FANDOM


heres a co-creators from best family guy, american dad, the cleveland show, american dad, bobs burgers, the simpsons cast and crew members, and  tv-14, tv-mature shows, tv-pg, tv-y7, tv-y7 fantasy violences with lots and lots of crude humors cast and crew members, pg-13 and rated r and pg movies for teens and directors with jonathan aibel, glenn berger, aron warner, chris wedge, christopher miller, phil lord, andy samberg, adam sandler, mark mohersbaugh, bob mothersbaugh and lots more of jonathan aibel, glenn berger, aron warner, chris wedge, christopher miller, phil lords awesome filmmakers by pg-13 and rated r and pg movies for tweens teens and adults from sesame street, jacks big music show, blues room, maisy mouse, bob the builder, kipper the dog, yo gabba gabba and all of the old noggin shows characters and all of the rated r, pg-13, tv-14, tv-mature shows, pg, tv-y7 and tv-y7 fantasy violences cast and crew members with lots and lots of crude humor by: lucy cousins:

Directed by

Chris Columbus    Writing Credits (WGA)  
J.K. Rowling    ...    (novel)
Jon Stone    ...    (48 episodes, 1974-1995)
Emily Squires    ...    (32 episodes, 1982-2007)
Lisa Simon    ...    (31 episodes, 1982-2007)
Ted May    ...    (29 episodes, 1989-2007)
Ken Diego    ...    (26 episodes, 2005-2017)
Victor DiNapoli    ...    (25 episodes, 2000-2007)
Kevin Clash    ...    (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Jim Martin    ...    (23 episodes, 2005-2007)
Moses Edinborough    ...    (16 episodes, 2009-2016)
Joey Mazzarino    ...    (15 episodes, 2007-2015)
Dean Gordon    ...    (12 episodes, 2007)
Tom Guadarrama    ...    (12 episodes, 2007)
Steve Feldman    ...    (10 episodes, 1995-2002)
Robert Myhrum    ...    (8 episodes, 1974-1995)
David Heeley    ...    (6 episodes, 1982-1985)
Christopher Heary    ...    (5 episodes, 2004-2005)
Nadine Zylstra    ...    (5 episodes, 2007)
Benjamin Lehmann    ...    (4 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jim Henson    ...    (3 episodes, 1978-1988)
John Ferraro    ...    (3 episodes, 1995-1999)
Matt Vogel    ...    (3 episodes, 2009-2013)
Neil Smith    ...    (2 episodes, 1969)
John Dilworth    ...    (2 episodes, 1997-2001)
Blake West    ...    (2 episodes, 2017)
Jimmy Baylor    ...    (1 episode, 1978)
Bob Schwarz    ...    (1 episode, 1978)
Ozzie Alfonso    ...    (1 episode, 1979)
Richard Hunt    ...    (1 episode, 1988)
Mustapha Khan    ...    (1 episode, 1995)
Roger Castellano    ...    (1 episode, 1997)
Adam Matalon    ...    (1 episode, 2004)
Brett Jubinville    ...    (1 episode, 2010)
Philip Eddolls    ...    (1 episode, 2013)
Lourds Lane    ...    (1 episode, 2016)
Emily Cohen    ...    (1 episode, 2017)
Paige Morrow Kimball    ...    (1 episode, 2017)
Josh Smooha    ...    (1 episode, 2017)
Steve Kloves    ...    (screenplay)
Koyalee Chanda    ...    (1 episode, 2004)
Jonathan Judge    ...    (1 episode, 2004)
Mac O'Brien    ...    (1 episode, 2004)
Dave Palmer    ...    (1 episode, 2004)
Tamara Federici    ...    (1 episode, 2004)
Scott Gray    ...    (1 episode, 2004)
Wendy Harris    ...    (developed by) (1 episode, 2004)
Sascha Paladino    ...    (1 episode, 2004)
Angela Santomero    ...    (1 episode, 2004) (sitcom teen director, screenplay, writer, producer)
Series Directed by 
David Rudman    ...    (26 episodes, 2005-2007) Series Writing Credits  
Todd Hannert    ...    (creator) (26 episodes, 2005-2007)
Adam Rudman    ...    (creator) (26 episodes, 2005-2007)
David Rudman    ...    (creator) (26 episodes, 2005-2007) (teen director, screenplay, writer, producer, director of photography, cimophotographer)
Emily Rudman    ...    (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Alice Dinnean    ...    (9 episodes, 2006-2007) (teen director, screenplay, writer, producer, director of photography, cimophotographer)
Carrie Torn-Fisher    ...    (2 episodes, 2005)
Jen Hamburg    ...    (2 episodes, 2007)
Tracey Ellert    ...    (1 episode, 2005)
john kennedy (teen director, screenplay, writer, producer, director of photography, cimophotographer)
Directed by 
Anthony Russo    
Joe Russo    Writing Credits  
Christopher Markus    ...    (screenplay by) &
Stephen McFeely,Pam Arciero, Billy Barkhurst, Jennifer Barnhart (uncredited), Tyler Bunch, Leslie Carrara-Rudolph, Stephanie D'Abruzzo, Ryan Dillon, Eric Jacobson, John Kennedy, Peter Linz, Joey Mazzarino, Carmen Osbahr, Martin P. Robinson, David Rudman, John Tartaglia (uncredited), Matt Vogel, Eric Wright (uncredited)    ...    (screenplay by)


Joe Simon    ...    (based on the Marvel comics by) and
Jack Kirby    ...    (based on the Marvel comics by)

Mark Millar,Alan: Alan Muraoka
Gordon: Roscoe Orman
Gina: Alison Bartlett
Luis: Emilio Delgado
Bob: Bob McGrath
Susan: Loretta Long
Chris: Chris Knowings
Nina: Suki Lopez
Caroll Spinney as Big Bird and Oscar    ...    (comic book: "Civil War") (uncredited)
Steven McNiven    ...    (comic book: "Civil War") (uncredited)

Produced by 
Victoria Alonso    ...    executive producer
Mitchell Bell    ...    co-producer (as Mitch Bell)
Ari Costa    ...    associate producer
Louis D'Esposito    ...    executive producer
Kevin Feige    ...    producer (p.g.a.)
Christoph Fisser    ...    co-producer
Stan Lee    ...    executive producer
Henning Molfenter    ...    co-producer
Nate Moore    ...    executive producer
Trinh Tran    ...    associate producer
Julio Uchõa    ...    producer: Brazil
Patricia Whitcher    ...    executive producer
Lars P. Winther    ...    associate producer
Charlie Woebcken    ...    co-producer Music by 
Henry Jackman    Cinematography by 
Trent Opaloch    Film Editing by 
Jeffrey Ford    
Matthew Schmidt    Casting By 
Sarah Finn    Production Design by 
Owen Paterson    Art Direction by 
Greg Berry    ...    supervising art director
Stephan O. Gessler    
Gregory S. Hooper    
David Scott    Set Decoration by 
Lauri Gaffin    ...    (additional photography)
Ronald R. Reiss    Costume Design by 
Judianna Makovsky    Makeup Department 
Louisa V. Anthony    ...    hair stylist (as Louisa Anthony)
Allan A. Apone    ...    makeup artist: Mr. Evans (as Allan Apone)
Jeri Baker    ...    hair stylist: Ms. Johansson
Robin Beauchesne    ...    key makeup artist / key makeup artist: Germany second unit
Kristin Berge    ...    assistant hair department head / hair stylist: Mr. Evans
John Blake    ...    makeup artist: Mr. Downey / makeup department head
Michelle Ceglia    ...    hair stylist
Char Coats-Crump    ...    makeup artist (as Char Coats Crump)
Cydney Cornell    ...    hair stylist: Mr. Downey
Deborah La Mia Denaver    ...    makeup artist: Ms. Johansson
Jarrid Vanden Eynden    ...    hair stylist: Germany second unit / hair stylist: Germany / makeup artist: Germany second unit / makeup artist: Germany
David Forrest    ...    makeup artist: Ms. Tomei
André Freitas    ...    makeup artist (as André P. Freitas)
Camille Friend    ...    hair department head
Bart Mixon    ...    makeup artist (as Bart J. Mixon)
Tracey Moss    ...    hair stylist: second unit
Martha Müller    ...    additional hair stylist: Germany second unit / additional makeup artist: Germany second unit
Fawn Ortega    ...    makeup artist
Ron Ortega    ...    hair stylist: Ms. Tomei
Quan Pierce    ...    barber: Mr. Cheadle
Waldemar Pokromski    ...    key hair stylist: Germany / key makeup artist: Germany
Robert B. Reynolds    ...    makeup artist
Ulrich Ritter    ...    hair stylist: Germany / makeup artist: Germany
Malwina Suwinska    ...    hair stylist: Germany / makeup artist: Germany
Jordan Venetis    ...    makeup assistant
Christina Wagner    ...    hair stylist: Germany / makeup artist: Germany
Ruth Ute Wagner    ...    hair stylist: Germany / makeup artist: Germany
Susann Carolin Wrobel    ...    hair stylist: Germany (as Susann Wrobel) / makeup artist: Germany (as Susann Wrobel)
Laura Dandridge    ...    makeup artist (uncredited)
Gillian Jarvis    ...    trainee silicone runner: The Vision (uncredited)
Ailsa Lawson    ...    silicone technician: The Vision (uncredited)
Craig Lindberg    ...    2 day hire (uncredited)
Ralph A. Ochoa    ...    hair stylist (uncredited)
Bryan Reynolds    ...    special makeup effects artist: The Vision and Crossbones stunts (uncredited)
Kristie Southcott    ...    silicone technician: The Vision (uncredited)
Renè Warnes    ...    assistant hair stylist: additional (uncredited)
Robert Wilson    ...    hair stylist (uncredited) Production Management 
Shawn Annets    ...    production manager
Ralph Brosche    ...    production manager: second unit, Germany
Danielle Daly    ...    post-production supervisor
Arni Hansson    ...    unit production manager: Iceland
Don J. Hug    ...    unit production manager: Puerto Rico
Bruno Loureiro    ...    production manager: Brazil
Nadia Paine    ...    production supervisor
Levy Spéder    ...    assistant set manager
Leeann Stonebreaker    ...    unit production manager
Jason Tamez    ...    production supervisor: additional photography
Jesse Torres    ...    executive in charge of post production
Júlio Uchoa    ...    executive in charge of production: Brazil
Neil Van Dijk    ...    production manager
Patricia Whitcher    ...    unit production manager
Sainath Shinde    ...    post production manager: Prime Focus World (uncredited) Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 
Dennis Becker    ...    second second assistant director: Germany
Ben Bischof    ...    third assistant director: crowd, Germany
Tom Browne    ...    second assistant director: floor, second unit, Berlin
Christy Busby    ...    second assistant director: second unit
Chris Castaldi    ...    first assistant director: additional photography
Colleen Comer    ...    second assistant director: Puerto Rico
Katharina Dietl    ...    third assistant director, second unit, Berlin
Dominic Fysh    ...    first assistant director: second unit
Brian Avery Galligan    ...    second assistant director
Katy Galow    ...    additional second assistant director: staff
Christiana Hug    ...    third assistant director: cast, Germany
Nathan Kimball    ...    second second assistant director: second unit
David Leitch    ...    second unit director
Steve Love    ...    first assistant director: second unit
Todd Manes    ...    additional second assistant director
Jayson Merrill    ...    first assistant director: second unit
Ryan J. Pezdirc    ...    additional second assistant director: dayplayer
Darrin Prescott    ...    second unit director
Spiro Razatos    ...    second unit director
Christopher T. Sadler    ...    second second assistant director: additional photography
Kai Siggelkow    ...    third assistant director: Germany
Robin Spears    ...    second second assistant director: second unit
Chad Stahelski    ...    second unit director
James Edward Tilden    ...    additional second assistant director
Cody Williams    ...    second second assistant director
Marvin Williams    ...    second assistant director: additional photography
Lars P. Winther    ...    first assistant director Art Department 
Khairul Ahmed    ...    designer: Perception
Chuck Askerneese    ...    assistant property master: additional photography
Chris Baumstieger    ...    stand-by propmaker: Germany
Edward Bearden III    ...    gang boss: welder
Richard Bennett    ...    storyboard artist
Dustin Berry    ...    set decoration buyer
Russell Bobbitt    ...    property master
Walker Bramlett    ...    production assistant
Josef Brandl    ...    set designer: germany (preproduction)
David B. Brenner    ...    propmaker
Maxwell Britton    ...    set dresser
Kenneth Carroll    ...    props assistant
Davison Carvalho    ...    graphic designer: Perception
Robert Castillo    ...    storyboard artist: promo team
A.J. Caulfield    ...    on-set dresser / set dresser
Larry Clark    ...    paint supervisor
Sarah Contant    ...    set designer
Jack Cornelius    ...    set dec gang boss
John Coven    ...    storyboard artist
Brendon Crigler    ...    on-set dresser: second unit
Tim Croshaw    ...    set designer
Nick S. Cross    ...    set designer
Andres Cubillan    ...    assistant art director
Mick Cummings    ...    set decorator/buyer
Vincent D'Aquino    ...    greens foreman
Darrin Denlinger    ...    storyboard/animatics artist
Mariano Díaz    ...    concept artist / production designer
Dan Engle    ...    model maker
Enzo Enzel    ...    stand-by painter: Germany
Maurice Steve Escobedo    ...    plasterer
Monica Fedrick    ...    graphic designer
Lisa Fiorito    ...    art department researcher
Max Fisher    ...    digital asset manager
Michael Fissneider    ...    assistant art director: Germany
Gerard Forrest    ...    general foreman
Daniel B. Foster    ...    setdec gang boss
'Jamie' James Free    ...    set dresser
Andrew Tyler Free    ...    set dresser
Tyler Free    ...    set dresser
Eckart Friz    ...    property master: Germany
Rodney Fuentebella    ...    concept illustrator
Seth Gardner    ...    propmaker foreman
Matthew Gatlin    ...    assistant art director
Russ Gautier    ...    art director: Perception
Liz Georgoff    ...    technician: Legacy Effects
Martin J. Gibbons    ...    welding supervisor
Danny Gonzalez    ...    partner/executive creative director: Perception
William Gouinlock    ...    propmaker gang boss
Michael Gowen    ...    construction buyer
Vanessa Grayson    ...    additional props
Theresa Greene    ...    art department coordinator
Steven K. Greer    ...    set dresser
Berkan Halil    ...    artist
Kaitlyn Hamby    ...    utility
Rob Hamby    ...    prop maker foreman
Brock Helfer    ...    key set dressing gang boss
Bryan Wilson Hembree    ...    utility (as Bryan Bubba Hembree)
Jen Hicks    ...    set dresser
Loretta Hightower    ...    construction medic
Russell Hightower    ...    utility gangboss
Josiah Hobson    ...    managing director: Perception
Scott Johnson    ...    on-set dresser
Annika Kiel    ...    graphic designer: Germany
Maciej Kuciara    ...    concept illustrator
April LaBranche    ...    set decoration coordinator
Blade Ladish    ...    set dresser
David Ladish    ...    set dresser
Steven Ladish    ...    gangboss
Jeremy Lasky    ...    partner/executive creative director: Perception
John LePore    ...    chief creative director: Perception
Andrew H. Leung    ...    concept artist
Anthony Liberatore    ...    storyboard artist
Ron Licari    ...    prop master: second unit
Patrick Lojek    ...    head carpenter
Kevin Loo    ...    set designer
Kate Lowry    ...    art production assistant
Jess Madia    ...    art department assistant: additional photography
Jerad Marantz    ...    concept artist
Gregory H. Massey    ...    scenic artist
Brett McGinnis    ...    scenic artist
Stacey S. McIntosh    ...    construction coordinator
Ryan Meinerding    ...    head of visual development
Liz Metz    ...    props assistant
Jim Meyer    ...    mill foreman
Michael Meyers    ...    concept illustrator / concept illustrator: props
James Miller    ...    lead sculptor
Clarissa Mobley    ...    set dresser
Justin Molush    ...    animator: Perception (as Justin Moloush)
John Naehrlich    ...    leadman
Sonny Nguyen    ...    prop maker
Josh Nizzi    ...    senior illustrator
Andrea Onorato    ...    set designer
Andy Park    ...    lead concept artist
Marie Patzer    ...    assistant prop master: germany
Ashley Phillips    ...    associate producer: Perception
Brett Phillips    ...    lead model maker
Courtney Pickens    ...    set decoration assistant
Whitney Pickens    ...    property administrator
Manuel Plank-Jorge    ...    concept artist
Marco Pressler    ...    construction manager
Edward J. Protiva    ...    set dresser
Andrew Reeder    ...    set designer
Melanie Reichert    ...    construction accountant/buyer
Alexander K. Riba    ...    set dresser
Jaime Rosegren    ...    on-set dresser: second unit / set dresser
John H. Russell    ...    construction buyer
Silvie Sachseneder    ...    stand-by props: Germany
Ralph Sarabia    ...    painter foreman
Phil Saunders    ...    concept artist
Soeren Schaller    ...    additional assistant on-set props: Germany (as Sören Schaller)
Nathan Schroeder    ...    illustrator
Stefan Sellin    ...    stand-by props: second unit, Germany
Randy Severino    ...    set dresser
Brook Shafer    ...    set dresser
Edward Skade    ...    sculptor
Marion Rex Smith    ...    set dresser
Nikolai Soudek    ...    senior producer: Perception
Steven Spelman    ...    props assistant
Mike Stassi    ...    set designer
Jim Stubblefield    ...    assistant property master
Jackson Sze    ...    senior illustrator
William Thibodeau    ...    prop maker: gangboss
John Thomason    ...    stand-by painter: second unit
Sally Thornton    ...    set designer
Sean David Tyler    ...    painter
Julie Vash    ...    art assistant
Vasil Vasilev    ...    propmaker foreman
Trinh Vu    ...    set designer
Brian A. Waits    ...    set designer
Jim Wallis    ...    assistant art director
Amanda Ward    ...    prop assistant: day player
C.L. Ward    ...    art department assistant: Los Angeles
Archer Watkins    ...    scenic artist / sculptor
Kevin Welborn    ...    plaster hoddie Sound Department 
James Ashwill    ...    foley mixer
James Austin    ...    engineering services
Manfred Banach    ...    sound mixer: Germany
Jeremy Bowker    ...    sound effects editor
Luke Broome    ...    sound utility
Scott Cannizzaro    ...    adr mixer
John T. Cucci    ...    foley artist
Scott Curtis    ...    foley mixer
Matt Derber    ...    sound utility: second unit
Mark DeSimone    ...    adr mixer
Thomas J. Doolittle    ...    sound utility
Danielle Dupre    ...    assistant re-recording mixer
Ryan J. Frias    ...    dialogue editor (as Ryan Frias)
Josh Gold    ...    sound effects editor
J.R. Grubbs    ...    sound effects editor
Phil Hadaway    ...    adr recordist
Nia Hansen    ...    sound designer
Etienne Haug    ...    boom operator: Germany
Petur Hliddal    ...    sound mixer
David C. Hughes    ...    sound designer
Nick Jimenez    ...    adr recordist
Randall L. Johnson    ...    boom operator
Tom Johnson    ...    re-recording mixer
Devon Kelley    ...    assistant sound editor
Alana Knutson    ...    boom operator: second unit
Daniel Laurie    ...    supervising sound editor
Scott Levine    ...    engineering services
Josh Lowden    ...    general manager: Skywalker Sound
Alexander Lowe    ...    playback
Stuart McCowan    ...    dialogue editor
Michael Miller    ...    adr mixer
Shannon Mills    ...    supervising sound editor
Steve Morris    ...    head of engineering: Skywalker Sound
Nathan Nance    ...    additional re-recording mixer
Cheryl Nardi    ...    dialogue editor
Samson Neslund    ...    assistant sound editor
Whit Norris    ...    sound mixer: second unit
Jonathan Null    ...    head of production: Skywalker Sound (as Jon Null)
Dan O'Connell    ...    foley artist
Steve Orlando    ...    assistant supervising sound editor
Juan Peralta    ...    re-recording mixer
Marcus Petruska    ...    boom operator: splinter unit
Bud Raymond    ...    sound mixer: second unit
Jacob Riehle    ...    foley editor
Shelley Roden    ...    foley artist
John Roesch    ...    foley artist
Steve Schatz    ...    re-recording mix technician
Malo Thouément    ...    boom operator: Germany
Tony Villaflor    ...    assistant re-recording mixer
Todd Weaver    ...    sound mixer: second unit
David L. Wolfe    ...    adr recordist
James Wright    ...    Dolby Sound Consultant
Noah Katz    ...    technical support (uncredited)
Edgar Meza    ...    engineering services (uncredited)
David Peifer    ...    digital editorial support (uncredited)
Dee Selby    ...    foley editor (uncredited) Special Effects by 
Cris Alex    ...    special effects technician
Jasper Anderson    ...    artist: Legacy Effects
Alex Aucoin    ...    visual effects artist
Joel P. Blanchard    ...    special effects technician
Darin Bouyssou    ...    specialty costume mold department: Ironhead Studio
Markus Butkereit    ...    breakaway technician: second unit, Germany
Kenneth Calhoun    ...    special effects technician: Legacy Effects
Marcel Caspers    ...    special effects technician
Jim Charmatz    ...    prosthetics and suit effects: Legacy Effects
Ken Cornett    ...    model builder: Legacy Effects
Michelle Deville    ...    fabrication department: Legacy Effects
Lou Diaz    ...    mold department: Legacy Effects
Andre Emme    ...    special effects technician: second unit, Germany
Norman Ernst    ...    special effects foreman: second unit, Germany
Steven Carlton Ficke    ...    special effects foreman
Damian Fisher    ...    mold shop supervisor
Allison Gainza    ...    special effects technician
Michael Gaspar    ...    special effects foreman
Adam Heinis    ...    special effects coordinator
Andreas Herberg    ...    special effects technician: second unit, Germany
Dan Hogg    ...    stereo conversion production coordinator
Todd Jensen    ...    special effects technician
Jeff Jingle    ...    mechanical designer: Legacy Effects
Pete Kelley    ...    set technician: Ironhead Studio
Michel Kinfoussia    ...    senior lighting artist: Method Studios
Jessica Lang    ...    special effects technician
Ruan Liebenberg    ...    special effects technician
Joseph Livolsi    ...    pyrotechnician
Michael Luppino    ...    special effects foreman: second unit, Germany
Lindsay MacGowan    ...    Legacy Effects Supervisor
Shane Mahan    ...    Legacy Effects Supervisor
Barry McQueary    ...    special effects
Paul Mejias    ...    model shop
David Merritt    ...    special effects: model shop supervisor, legacy effects
Klaus Mielich    ...    special effects coordinator: technical and crew, Germany
Heidi Mistic    ...    special effects technician: body shopper
Joel Mitchell    ...    special effects foreman
Steven Munson    ...    special effects crew
Gerd Nefzer    ...    special effects coordinator: Germany / special effects supervisor: second unit, Germany
Jesse Noel    ...    special effects coordinator: additional photography
Darin O'Neill    ...    special effects technician
Eric O'Neill    ...    specialty costumes: ironhead studio
Carlo Perez    ...    special effects supervisor
David Perteet    ...    mold shop supervisor: Ironhead Studio
Monty Ploch    ...    special effects technician: second unit, Germany
Marcus Preussing    ...    lead pyrotechnician: second unit, Germany
Vasili Rinquest    ...    senior special effects technician
John Rosengrant    ...    Legacy Effects Co-Supervisor
Adam Wesley Ross    ...    digital sculpting department: Ironhead Studio / digital sculpting department: Quantum Creation FX
Michael Rudnik    ...    floor supervisor: second unit, Germany
Jens Schmiedel    ...    special effects foreman: Germany
Alan Scott    ...    Legacy Effects Co-Supervisor
Kimberly Scott    ...    special effects crew
Won-il Song    ...    digital artist/sculpting/modeling: Legacy Effects
James Springham    ...    special effects
Jacob Stutesman    ...    special effects technician
Daniel Sudick    ...    special effects supervisor (as Dan Sudick)
Cale Thomas    ...    painter: Legacy Effects
Michael A. Tice    ...    special effects technician
Damon Weathers    ...    coordinator: Legacy Effects
Carsten Woithe    ...    special effects designer: basic and cad, second unit, Germany
Kelly Zak    ...    legacy effects
Lance Gilmer    ...    special effects makeup (uncredited)
Jose Mora-Perez    ...    legacy effects (uncredited)
Michael O'Brien    ...    sculptor: Legacy Effects (uncredited) Visual Effects by 
Emily Abele    ...    tech support: Method Studios Los Angeles
Nadarajan Usha Abheesh    ...    visual effects artist
Hayley Adams    ...    matchmove artist: Cinesite
Alexandra Added    ...    vfx production manager: Trixter Film
Fiifi Aggrey    ...    digital compositor
Manuel Agost    ...    software developer
Joel Aguilar    ...    compositor: double negative
Africa Aguirre Martín    ...    studio data management: double negative
Rachel Ajorque    ...    fx td: luma pictures
Evrim Akyilmaz    ...    FX TD: Double Negative
Pontus Albrecht    ...    compositor: ILM
Dennis Albus    ...    shading & rendering td: Trixter Film
Anjel Alcaraz    ...    lead stereoscopic artist: Stereo D
Robert Aldag    ...    visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Laura Aldridge    ...    digital production manager
Togrul Alekperov    ...    environment artist
Andrew Alevizos    ...    compositor
Tony Alexander    ...    lighting look/dev: Method Studios
William Algar-Chuklin    ...    render wrangler: animal logic
Maria Asim Ali    ...    stereoscopic compositor: visual effects
Casey Allen    ...    senior flame artist
Corey Allen    ...    stereo compositor: Stereo D
Manuel Almela    ...    animation supervisor: BaseFX
Juan Alvarez    ...    visual effects artist
Weverton Alves    ...    lighting td
Viki Amores    ...    the third floor: Previs Artist
Michael Anders    ...    asset producer
Elana Andersen    ...    senior systems engineer: Animal Logic
Dane Anderson    ...    senior io technician: Legend 3D
Paul Andexel    ...    visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Valeria Andino    ...    stereo producer
Ivaylo Andonov    ...    compositor: Trixter Film
Mario Anger    ...    cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Keith Anthony-Brown    ...    visual effects production assistant: ILM
Khan Arbaz    ...    matchmove artist
Josue Arias    ...    tracking (Luma Pictures)
Michanol Arnaud    ...    lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
Avi Arora    ...    qc artist
Radu Arsith    ...    modelling lead: Trixter Film
Nicole Ashford    ...    layout artist: industrial light & magic
Florian Ast    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Benjamin Aulinger    ...    compositor: Trixter Film
Peter Aversten    ...    lighting td: Cinesite
Ando Avila    ...    matchmove artist: Trixter Film
Elden Avila    ...    visual effects production assistant
Remus Avram    ...    pipeline engineer: Trixter Film
Paul A. Baccam    ...    stereo compositor
Matthew Bacon    ...    roto paint artist: Luma Pictures
Lance Baetkey    ...    digital paint and roto supervisor
Joseph Bailey    ...    digital compositor: ILM
Joshua Bailor    ...    digital compositor: Crafty Apes
Alexandre Bain    ...    digital compositor
Austin Baker    ...    visual effects coordinator: luma pictures
Garry Baker    ...    purchasing & asset management officer: animal logic
Jonathan Baker    ...    animation: Trixter Film / animator
Richard Baker    ...    Stereo Supervisor: Prime Focus
Priyanka Balasubramanian    ...    visual effects producer: BOT VFX
Jon Baldwin    ...    the third floor: Previs Artist
Scott Balkcom    ...    digital compositor
Christopher Balog    ...    lead artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Michael Balog    ...    creature technical director: ILM
Subhrojyoti Banerjee    ...    digital compositor: Base FX
Gretchen Bangs    ...    visual effects artist
Charlie Banks    ...    creature technical director: Double Negative
Niccolò Barbero    ...    compositor: Trixter Film
William Barkus    ...    compositor
Jason Barlow    ...    digital artist: ILM
H.R. Barnett    ...    visual effects editor: Legend 3D
Dan Bartolucci    ...    flame artist: lola vfx
Ryan Basa    ...    digital artist
Mark Battle    ...    stereoscopic qc artist
Geoffrey Baumann    ...    plate supervisor
Rubén Bautista    ...    fx artist: Cinesite
Jean-Paul Beaulieu    ...    digital effects
Marianne Bell    ...    the third floor: Previs Artist
Jeffrey Benedict    ...    visual effects artist
Brian N. Bentley    ...    stereo compositor / technical director
Prabir Bera    ...    lead stereoscopic compositor
Mathew Berglund    ...    r&d engineer
Paul Berry    ...    the third floor: Previs Artist
Alessio Bertotti    ...    compositor: Trixter Film
Teresa Berus    ...    visual effects coordinator
Uttham Bhalaykar    ...    roto prep
Jatin Bhavsar    ...    Visual Effects Line Producer
Sameer Bhoyar    ...    creative producer PFW: stereo conversion
Prabhdeep Singh Birdy    ...    data operator: Cinesite
Jarod Birnie-Browne    ...    visual effects coordinator
Duncan Blackman    ...    location match mover
Adam Blank    ...    layout artist: ILM
Jeremy Bloch    ...    lighting supervisor: ILM
Stephen A. Bloch    ...    the third floor: Previs Artist
Tanja Boening    ...    compositor: Trixter Film
David Bohorquez    ...    the third floor: Previs Artist
Nicholas Bolden    ...    creature technical director: ILM
Julia Boldt    ...    office manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Kevin Bolivar    ...    tracking & matchmove: Luma Pictures
Jason Bomstein    ...    stereoscopic lead
Austin Bonang    ...    the third floor: Previs Supervisor
Don Boogert    ...    development: Cinesite
Konstantin Borchert    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Jamie Bowers    ...    visual effects artist (texture artist: Method Studios)
David A.T. Bowman    ...    digital compositor
Christine Boy    ...    compositor: Trixter Film
Matt Boyer    ...    matchmove artist: Cinesite
Richard Boyle    ...    lead rigging artist: Cinesite
Patrick O. Brady    ...    visual effects artist: for exceptional minds [us]
James Braid    ...    technology: Double Negative
Stefan Brand    ...    fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Paul Brannan    ...    lighting technical director: Double Negative
Ben Breckenridge    ...    stereoscopic supervisor
Greg Breitzman    ...    the third floor: Previs Artist
Scott Brindley    ...    matchmove artist: double negative
Lucas Brinkman    ...    tech support: Method Studios Vancouver
Andrew Brooks    ...    sequence lead compositor: Method Studios
Manuel Bruder    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Andre Brumme    ...    cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Justin Brunett    ...    animator: Luma Pictures
Sule Bryan    ...    compositor: Cinesite
Marc Brzezicki    ...    stereo supervisor: Prime Focus
Ole Bukowsky    ...    animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Charles Bunnag    ...    digital colorist: Technicolor
Lersak Bunupuradah    ...    modeling supervisor: Method Studios
Dominik Burbaum    ...    rigging: Trixter Film
Freddy Burgos    ...    animator: method studios
Jose Burgos    ...    cg supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic
Eamonn Butler    ...    animation supervisor: Cinesite
Paul Butterworth    ...    visual effects supervisor: Animal Logic
Anita Börcsök    ...    digital matte painting: Trixter Film
Tony Cabrera    ...    the third floor: Previs Artist
Daniela Calafatello    ...    creature technical director
Adriano Calafiore    ...    senior compositor
Genevieve Camilleri    ...    senior compositor: Industrial Light and Magic
Paul Campion    ...    matte painter/concept artist
Alexandre Cancado    ...    2d supervisor: Luma Pictures
Huseyin Caner    ...    visual effects supervisor
Patrick Canning    ...    roto/paint
Jordan Cario    ...    FX TD: Method Studios
Derrick Carlin    ...    digital artist/animator: Industrial Light & Magic
Bevin Carnes    ...    the third floor: Previs Artist
Saskia Carolan    ...    visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Owen Cartagena    ...    stereo compositor: Gener8
John Cassella    ...    senior fx technical director: Luma Pictures
Shoghi Castel De Oro    ...    the third floor: Previs Artist
Gerardo Castellanos    ...    cg generalist: Trixter Film / environment artist
Gerardo Castro    ...    roto & paint artist
Joe Censoplano    ...    lighting & compositor: Luma pictures
Klaudija Cermak    ...    digital compositor: Double Negative
Fabio Cerrito    ...    effects technical director: Double Negative
Charmaine Chan    ...    digital compositor: ILM
Cori Chan    ...    lighting td: double negative
Miguel Chan    ...    matchmove
Thomas Chan    ...    technology: ILM
Arrev Chantikian    ...    visual effects artist: ILM
Jo-Wan Chao    ...    modeling supervisor: baseFx
Lai Lok Chau    ...    animator: Double Negative
Chin Chee Cheah    ...    digital artist: digital matte painter / digital matte painter
Meagan Chechalk    ...    post production: pa
Anwei Chen    ...    visual effects coordinator: Lola VFX
Yuantong Cheng    ...    lighting artist / lighting artist: Base FX
Nick Chiang    ...    paint and prep artist
Nicholas Chilelli    ...    element qc artist: Stereo D
Rachan Chirarattanakornkul    ...    tracking/layout
Tadeusz Chmiel    ...    senior digital compositor: ILM
Jean Choi    ...    visual effects artist
Tim Chou    ...    stereo supervisor
Bradley Chowning    ...    international stereoscopic lead
Troy Chrisman    ...    visual effects: Crafty Apes
Johnson Chuang    ...    fx td: Method Studios
Kai-An Dave Chuang    ...    effects artist: Method Studios
Ngan Chung    ...    animator: Luma Pictures
Alessandro Cioffi    ...    visual effects supervisor: Trixter Film
Vincent Cirelli    ...    visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures
Joseph Civitate    ...    the third floor: Previs Artist
Peter Claes    ...    cg supervisor
Rhys Claringbull    ...    cg supervisor: ILM
Sam Clark    ...    visual effects producer
Trent Claus    ...    visual effects supervisor: Lola VFX
Peter Clayton    ...    lead animator: Cinesite
Dan Cobbett    ...    compositor: method studios
Michael Coldewey    ...    executive producer: Trixter Film
Tamira Coldewey    ...    production secretary: Trixter Film
Lara Collins    ...    roto & paint artist
Bryce Colquitt    ...    visual effects assistant
Dustin Colson    ...    visual effects artist
Tony Como    ...    digital paint & roto department supervisor: BaseFX
David Connely    ...    cyber scanning technician
Karen Therese Connolly    ...    stereo production coordinator: stereo d
Joe Conrad    ...    cyber/lidar scanner
Sarah Coppin    ...    stereoscopic coordinator
Natalino Cordeiro    ...    intern: Trixter Film
Matt Cordero    ...    element qc artist
Louis Corr    ...    compositor
Adrian Corsei    ...    cg supervisor: Trixter Film
Samantha Cortenbach    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Chad Cortvriendt    ...    senior stereoscopic producer
Danielle Costa    ...    visual effects executive
Ryan Coster    ...    visual effects artist
Rudyard Cretenet    ...    digital compositor
Matthew Crnich    ...    visual effects supervisor: title design / visual effects supervisor: vfx supervisor
Steven Crowe    ...    stereo producer
Chris Crowell    ...    compositor
Chen Cui    ...    digital compositor:Base FX (as Cui Chen)
Donna Cullen    ...    vfx producer
Sanchia Currie    ...    vfx coordinator: Trixter Film
Grahame Curtis    ...    modelling artist: Cinesite
Sean Cushing    ...    visual effects executive producer
Noelle Cyr    ...    Stereo Coordinator: Stereo D
Coral D'Alessandro    ...    pre-vis consultant
Gaston Dalmau    ...    visual effects
Michaela Danby    ...    digital compositor
Philipp Danner    ...    compositor: Trixter Film
Billy Dao    ...    animator: Luma Pictures
Cole Darby    ...    visual effects coordinator: Luma Pictures
Rhea Darch    ...    layout artist: industrial light & magic
Brad Darrow    ...    stereoscopic supervisor
Dane K. Dass    ...    overseas fx supervisor
Dexter Davey    ...    digital compositor
Julian Davidson    ...    fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Kelsey Davidson    ...    visual effects coordinator
Jonathan Davies    ...    fx supervisor: Cinesite
Jayson Davis    ...    compositor: Gener8
Marco de Goeij    ...    matchmover: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Michael DeBeer    ...    senior layout artist: ILM
Jake Dee-McKoy    ...    senior production coordinator: Stereo D
Yoshi DeHerrera    ...    3D Scanning Supervisor: Gentle Giant Studios
Dan DeLeeuw    ...    visual effects supervisor
Ruy Delgado    ...    visual effects artist
Peter Demarest    ...    digital compositor
Emily Denker    ...    assistant vfx editor
Ivy Depies    ...    digital compositor: method studios
Kunal Desai    ...    modeller: Cinesite
Natasha Devaud    ...    visual effects artist
Rustin Devendorf    ...    stereoscopic technical director: StereoD
Marco Di Lucca    ...    Lead Artist: ILM
Ivano di Natale    ...    digital compositor / digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Timothy Diem    ...    stereo artist: Legend 3D
Michael Dillon    ...    di producer
Spencer Dinney    ...    paint artist
Steve Dinozzi    ...    digital compositor
Chris DiPaola    ...    modeler: method studios
Megan Dolman    ...    digital artist: ILM
Julianne Dome    ...    visual effects artist: Cantina Creative
Belen Sousa Domínguez    ...    animation: Trixter Film
Francesc Donaire    ...    compositor: Cinesite
Hunt Dougherty    ...    the third floor: Asset Lead
George Douglas    ...    paint and roto artist: Cinesite
Colin Duffy    ...    visual effects production assistant: ILM
Jack Dunn    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Tristan Dunse    ...    stereo prep artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Yann Dupont    ...    lighting td
Sandra Duque    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Eric Durante    ...    visual effects artist (as Eric T. Durante)
Daniel Duwe    ...    prep supervisor: Image Engine
Ümit Dönmez    ...    animation: Trixter Film
Frank Dürschinger    ...    cg lead: Trixter Film
Russell Earl    ...    Visual Effects Supervisor: ILM
Aaron Eaton    ...    visual effects artist: Cantina Creative
Matt Eaton    ...    visual effects artist: Cantina Creative
Charlene Eberle Douglas    ...    Visual Effects Executive Producer: Image Engine
Kade Eckstein    ...    visual effects artist
Christopher Edwards    ...    the third floor: Previs Creative Director
Richard Edwards    ...    production manager: Prime Focus World
Kristen Eggleston    ...    visual effects artist
Marijn Eken    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Charlie H. Ellis    ...    digital compositor / digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Jane Ellis    ...    vfx line producer: Cinesite
Sebastian Elsner    ...    pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Melissa Encinas    ...    digital compositor nuke
Tomer Epshtein    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Christian Epunan Hernandez    ...    visual effects artist
Jamie Erickson    ...    visual effects coordinator: Method Studios Vancouver
Bernhard Esperester    ...    cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Melissa Espina    ...    production coordinator: stereo animation
Maeve Eydmann    ...    matte painting artist: Cinesite
Rebecca Fair-Lien    ...    stereo production coordinator
Shizan Faisal    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Finella Fan    ...    visual effects artist
Emanuele Farnesi    ...    animation: Trixter Film
Katherine Farrar    ...    visual effects producer
Andrew Fensom    ...    compositor: Double Negative
Diogo Fernandes    ...    compositor: Cinesite
Domenico Ferraro    ...    lighting & rendering td: Trixter Film / lighting td
Alastair Ferris-Leak    ...    lighting artist
Juan Carlos Ferrá    ...    stereo compositor
Chad Fetzer    ...    digital compositor: crafty apes
John Filipkowski    ...    Main Title Designer
Damir Filipovic    ...    lookdev artist
Christopher Finley    ...    visual effects data wrangler
Dan Finnegan    ...    FX TD: ILM
Ryan Fisk    ...    production supervisor: Stereo D
Adrien Flanquart    ...    visual effects artist
Daniel Flavelle    ...    depth artist
Manuel Flemming    ...    cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Maxim Fleury    ...    visual effects
Matt Flicker    ...    fx td
Juan Flores    ...    senior finishing assist: Technicolor
Les Foor    ...    lead element qc artist
Alexis Forni    ...    associate production manager: ILM
Peter Forsyth    ...    environment artist: Cinesite
Camila Silveira Francisco    ...    roto animation artist
Paul J. Franklin    ...    Senior Visual Effects Supervisor: Double Negative
David E. Franks    ...    associate digital-intermediate finishing artist
Eduardo Franz    ...    the third floor: Previs Artist
Carl N. Frederick    ...    Lighting Technical director
Ludovic Fregé    ...    digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Travis Fruci    ...    element qc artist: Stereo D
Mara Fröhlich    ...    vfx coordinator: Trixter Film
Norihito Fukuda    ...    animator: double negative
Chris Fung    ...    lighter/compositor: luma pictures
Jonathan Fung    ...    rotoscope artist: Method Studios
Amy Furey    ...    matchmover: Cinesite
Martin C. Furman    ...    digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Fabian Färber    ...    cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Akash Gade    ...    matchmove artist: prime focus
Aron Galabuzi    ...    digital compositor
Carlos Galan IV    ...    stereoscopic 3d coordinator (as Carlos Galan)
Attila Gall    ...    compositor: Trixter Film
Riccardo Gambi    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Jason Gandhi    ...    research and development
Mayur Gangasagar    ...    senior stereo compositor & element Compositing
Lauren Manuel Garcia Carro    ...    lookdev artist: double negative
Andy Garcia    ...    senior lighting technical director: ILM
Richard Garnish    ...    technical support: Cinesite
Caroline Garrett    ...    production support: Cinesite
Alvaro Gasco    ...    modeling: Trixter Film
Sarah Gatefield    ...    matchmove artist: Trixter Film
Nicolas Gauthier    ...    digital compositor: Method Studios
Florian Gellinger    ...    visual effects supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Joshua Gengler    ...    lead element qc artist
Rino George    ...    compositor
Judith Gericke    ...    visual effects line producer: Double Negative
Yub Raj Ghimire    ...    system administrator: Trixter Film
Nikhil Ghoorbin    ...    technical support / technical support: Cinesite
Kunal Ghosh Dastider    ...    lead effects technical director: ILM
Jennifer Giandalone    ...    studio coordinator: for Exceptional Minds [us]
Paolo Giandoso    ...    concept artist: Trixter Film
Angela Giannoni    ...    senior digital compositor
Deborah Giarratana    ...    visual effects executive
Ray Giarratana    ...    visual effects supervisor / additional photography
Justas Giedraitis    ...    lighting td
Ulf Gieseler    ...    texturing: Trixter Film
Andreas Giesen    ...    fx supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Matthew E. Gill    ...    Roto Dept Manager: Stereo D
Swen Gillberg    ...    visual effects supervisor: additional
Diana Giorgiutti    ...    executive producer: Luma Pictures
Shane Goddard    ...    support engineer: animal logic
David Godwin    ...    senior lighting artist: method studios
Katie Godwin    ...    visual effects recruiter: method studios
Akin Goecmenli    ...    fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Blake Goedde    ...    digital compositor
Michelle Goh    ...    digital compositor: Double Negative
Jonathan Goldsmith    ...    stereo producer / stereoscopic producer
Pam Gonzales    ...    paint artist: method studios
Dan Goodwin    ...    pipeline technical director
David Gottlieb    ...    digital compositor
Arthur Graff    ...    FX TD: Method Studios
Eliane Granito    ...    previs artist
Monty Granito    ...    Animatic Artist
Frank Gravatt    ...    digital modeller
Luke Gray    ...    technical director
Meagan Green    ...    roto paint artist: Luma Pictures
Itay Greenberg    ...    Digital Compositor (Method Studios)
Kat Greene    ...    visual effects coordinator: method studios
Florian Greth    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Diego Grimaldi    ...    FX TD: Trixter Film / cg effects: Trixter Film
Shawn Griswold    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Johannes Gross    ...    senior lighter: Luma Pictures
Meghan Grube    ...    animator (luma pictures)
Jay Grunfeld    ...    visual effects artist / visual effects artist: Cantina Creative
Gina Guerrero    ...    junior pipeline technical director: luma pictures
Vikas Gusain    ...    senior prep artist
Yair Gutierrez    ...    digital artist
Ebru Gönül    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Younguck Ha    ...    digital compositor / digital compositor: Luma Pictures
Jean-Denis Haas    ...    animator: ILM
Michael Habenicht    ...    compositing td: Trixter Film
Lloyd Hackl    ...    visual effects artist: for exceptional minds [us]
Venetia Hadley    ...    compositor: Cinesite (as Venetia Penna)
Bryan Haines    ...    digital compositor
Alexis Hall    ...    fx lead: ILM
Lisa Hallbauer    ...    visual effects coordinator
Jamie Hallett    ...    visual effects supervisor: capital T
Lindsay Hallett    ...    director of business relations: luma pictures
Karen Halliwell    ...    rigging artist: Cinesite
Stian Halvorsen    ...    visual effects td
Katie Hamberger    ...    visual effects artist
Noah Hamdan    ...    environment td/digital matte painter
Rob Hamilton    ...    paint/roto artist: Luma Pictures
Ola Hamletsen    ...    visual effects artist
Dongho Han    ...    visual effects artist: fx td / visual effects artist: senior fx
Scott Hankel    ...    the third floor: Previs Artist
Thomas Hansen    ...    senior compositor: Trixter Film
Jonathan Harkes    ...    lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
Rio Harrington    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Claire Harrison    ...    creature technical director: Industrial Light & Magic
T.C. Harrison    ...    cg lead artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Daniel Hartlehnert    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Alexander Hartwin    ...    senior lighting td: double negative
John Hasbrook    ...    the third floor: Previs Artist
Christoph Hasche    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (as Christophe Hasche)
Fathy Hassan    ...    visual effects artist
Michael Haupt    ...    cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Moritz Hausler    ...    effects technical director: Method Studios
Clive Haward    ...    technical support: Cinesite
Dustin Hayes    ...    element qc artist
Patrick Hecht    ...    modeling: Trixter Film
Daniel Heder    ...    the third floor: Previs Artist
Jessica Hee    ...    layout artist: ILM
Samson Heffernan    ...    support engineer: animal logic
Alex Heffner    ...    stereoscopic depth artist
Ewoud Heidanus    ...    digital compositor: Double Negative
Nadine Heinz    ...    hr manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Jan Hektor    ...    cg generalist: Trixter Film
Mathias Herbster    ...    look development: Trixter Film
Josh Herman    ...    digital sculptor
Thomas Hiebler    ...    digital mattepainter: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Christopher Hiess    ...    fx td: double negative
Laura J. Hill    ...    digital compositor: Method Studios
Nadja Hillers    ...    animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Cara Hindley    ...    stereoscopic conversion
Anita Ho    ...    visual effects production manager: Image Engine
Dennis Ho    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Finlay Hogg    ...    compositor: Trixter Film
Chris Hogstead    ...    character td: Cinesite
Oliver Hohn    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Bruce Holcomb    ...    Digital Model Supervisor
Alex Holcombe    ...    VFX Editor: Animal Logic
Mette Ilene Holmriis    ...    animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Andrew Honacker    ...    the third floor: Previs Artist
Korbinian Hopfner    ...    fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Paul Hopkins    ...    the third floor: Previs Artist
Marc Horsfield    ...    technical support
Lyndsey Horton    ...    character td: Method Studios LA
Shannon Howald    ...    digital paint artist
Ritchie Hoyle    ...    matchmove artist
Gerry Hsu    ...    rigger: method studios
Chih-Wen Huang    ...    model/texture artist: Luma Pictures
Steven Hubbard    ...    environment modeller
Josh Hulands    ...    digital compositor: Animal Logic
Christoffer Hulusjö    ...    production engineer: ILM
Drew Huntley    ...    digital compositor
Eric Hurt    ...    visual effects artist
Andrew Hutton    ...    visual effects artist
Felix Hörlein    ...    cg effects: Trixter Film
Jan Hübel    ...    compositor: Trixter Film
Kolja Hübschmann    ...    rigging td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Wahid Ibn Reza    ...    visual effects coordinator
Petter Idestroem    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Julius Ihle    ...    lighting & rendering td: Trixter Film
Ilamuruguselvan    ...    senior compositor
Brad Isdrab    ...    digital artist
Jonathan Jack    ...    production support: Cinesite
Robert Jackson    ...    compositor: ILM
Zave Jackson    ...    compositing supervisor: Cinesite
Evan Jacobs    ...    stereoscopic supervisor
Ebrahim Jahromi    ...    lead creature technical director: ILM
Jonathan Jamison    ...    visual effects artist
Sabine Janetzka    ...    compositor: Trixter Film
Sashka Jankovska    ...    production support: Cinesite
Jess Jansen    ...    stereoscopic artist
Montu Jariwala    ...    technical director: method studios
Alexander Jarosch    ...    stereo prep artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Eli Jarra    ...    visual effects artist
Kundan Kumar Jha    ...    roto line producer: Double Negative Mumbai
Jorge Jimenez    ...    i/o coordinator: Gener8 (as Jorge Miguel Jimenez Quintanilla)
Zayn Jinah    ...    Stereoscopic Production Coordinator: Stereo D
Erik Johnson    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Tim Johnson    ...    Department Manager: StereoD
Edward Jones    ...    technology: ILM
Marc Jones    ...    matchmove supervisor: Image Engine
Abhimanyu Joshi    ...    matchmove artist double negative
Kedar Joshi    ...    visual effects coordinator: Double Negative
YoonHa Jung    ...    visual effects artist
Lin Junyi    ...    compositor / compositor: Base-FX Beijing / digital compositor
Dziga Kaiser    ...    digital mattepainter: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Gregory Kalaitzis    ...    paint and roto artist: Cinesite
Andrew Kalicki    ...    technical coordinator: luma pictures
Chelsea Kammeyer    ...    visual effects line producer: Method Studios
Megumi Kanazawa    ...    senior compositor: Method Studios
Anastazja Karolewska    ...    roto/paint supervisor: Method Studios
Gustavo Kasai    ...    digital compositor
Scott Kassekert    ...    modeler: Method Studios
Jeff Kasunic    ...    visual effects artist: Double Negative
Sandro Kath    ...    compositor: Trixter Film
Santosh Katkar    ...    Finaling Supervisor
Eli A. Katz    ...    visual effects artist: for exceptional minds [us]
Patricia Kavanaugh    ...    visual effects artist
Nicole Keane    ...    digital artist
Mark Keetch    ...    digital modeler: ILM
Eugen Kelle    ...    cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Karen Kelly    ...    production manager
Andrew Kennedy    ...    stereoscopic technical assistant: Stereo D
Jennifer Kennedy    ...    visual effects artist: Cantina Creative
Chris J. Kenny    ...    digital effects supervisor
Kerstin Kensy    ...    visual effects producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Daniel Kepler    ...    technical coordinator: Luma Pictures
Dulshan Keragala    ...    model & texture artist: luma pictures
Patrick Kern    ...    animation: Trixter Film
Simon D. Kern    ...    compositor
Karthik Kesiraju    ...    digital compositor
Zoe Ketcheson    ...    visual effects coordinator
Alvin Keung    ...    digital compositor: Method Studios
Zhu Keyao    ...    visual effects artist
Alex Khan    ...    digital compositor (Luma Pictures)
Laura Killmaster    ...    creature technical director: ILM
Alex Kim    ...    digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Diana Kim    ...    fx td (as Diana Yewon Kim)
Haetsal Kim    ...    tracking/matchmove artist: luma pictures
Jun Eun Kim    ...    lighting & compositing artist
Nicholas Kim    ...    digital compositor
Sang Yup Kim    ...    designer: Cantina Creative
So Myoung Kim    ...    roto: paint artist
Michel Kinfoussia    ...    senior lighting artist: Method Studios
Jeanmarie King    ...    visual effects executive producer
Stephen King    ...    lead animator: ILM
Diane Kingston    ...    vfx producer: Cinesite
Andrew Kinnear    ...    compositor: Cinesite
Alexander Kirk    ...    digital matte painter
Guido Kirsch    ...    compositor: Trixter Film
Tiina Kivelä    ...    visual effects production assistant: ILM
Dag Kjetsa    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Cathleen Klein    ...    compositor: Trixter Film
Lisa Klein    ...    the third floor: Previs Production Coordinator
Dorian Knapp    ...    animation: Trixter Film
Jonathan Knight    ...    digital compositor
Mike Knox    ...    technology manager
Alexander Koehl    ...    digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Franz Kol    ...    digital compositor
Arek Komorowski    ...    dfx supervisor: method studios
Robin Konieczny    ...    environments lead
Brandie Konopasek    ...    digital intermediate assistant producer
Allie Koppel    ...    the third floor: Director of Finance
Ginka Kostova    ...    lighting & rendering td: Trixter Film
Remko Kram    ...    digital compositor: Double Negative
Anthony Kramer    ...    digital compositor: ILM
Simone Kraus Townsend    ...    animation supervisor: Trixter Film
Robert Kriegel    ...    digital matte painting: Trixter Film
Anna Kriegl    ...    rigging: Trixter Film
Alexey Kuchinsky    ...    compositor: Trixter Film
Sumukh Sharadchandra Kulkarni    ...    element qc artist
E. Suresh Kumar    ...    visual effects: Tracking Aritist
Manish Magesh Kumar    ...    Element QC Artist: Stereo D
Praveen Kumar    ...    digital artist
Thirumal Kumar    ...    digital effects artist
Mee-Jeong Kwon    ...    paint artist: method studios
Jean-Marc Ky    ...    animation: Trixter Film
Björn Kähler    ...    digital mattepainter: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Celine Lam    ...    junior visual effects coordinator: Luma Pictures
Harry Lam    ...    additional visual effects: BaseFX
Tu Nhi Lam    ...    visual effects coordinator
Xin Ying Lam    ...    machmove artist: double negative
François Lambert    ...    compositing supervisor: ILM
Donna Lanasa    ...    lighting and comp
Vincent Langer    ...    matchmover: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Michael Lankes    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Carmen Lantsheer    ...    production secretary: Trixter Film
Jean Lapointe    ...    compositing supervisor: ILM
Kimberly Lashbrook    ...    digital artist
Matthew Lausch    ...    technology: ILM
Stephen Lawes    ...    compositing supervisor: Cantina Creative
Dan Lazarow    ...    Lighting Artist: Method Studios
Matthew Leach    ...    r&d
Christopher Learmonth    ...    visual effects editor: Cinesite
Simon Lecavalier    ...    lighting td: ILM
Derek Ledbetter    ...    compositor
Chris LeDoux    ...    visual effects: Crafty Apes
Mark LeDoux    ...    compositing supervisor
Tim LeDoux    ...    visual effects supervisor: Crafty Apes
James Ledwell    ...    visual effects coordinator
Euisung Lee    ...    layout aritst
Jia Min Lee    ...    visual effects artist
Paul Lee    ...    lead animator: Cinesite
Shawn Lee    ...    designer: Cantina Creative
Sun Lee    ...    matte painter: Lola VFX
Steven Lees-Smith    ...    support engineering supervisor: animal logic
Erik Lehmann    ...    modeling: Trixter Film
Andrew Leighton    ...    data operator: Cinesite
Sergio Leon    ...    pipeline engineer: Trixter Film
Max Leonard    ...    visual effects producer: Lola Visual Effects
Nicolas Leu    ...    compositor: Trixter Film
Daniel Leung    ...    lighting & compositing
John M. Levin    ...    layout artist: Industrial Light and Magic
Dave Levine    ...    flame artist
Maude Lewis    ...    the Third floor: Previs Production Manager
Tim Leydecker    ...    cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Edu León    ...    compositor: Trixter Film / digital compositor: Trixter Film
Christine Li    ...    visual effects artist: ILM
Ziyang Li    ...    digital compositor
Seth Lickiss    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Tord Liljedahl Tønnesen    ...    stereo prep artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Wayne Lim    ...    matchmove artist: Double Negative
Ivan Lima    ...    compositor: Trixter Film
Tong Jason Lin    ...    lead effects artist
Cedric Ling    ...    matchmove artist: double negative
Matej Lipnik    ...    head of it: Trixter Film
Rachel Litz    ...    dailies operator
Yulong Liu    ...    digital compositor
Zheng Liu    ...    compositor
Michael Liv    ...    digital compositor: Method Studios
Matthew Lloyd    ...    visual effects coordinator
Cedric Lo    ...    associate animation supervisor: ILM Vancouver
Steven Lo    ...    the third floor: Previs Artist
Andrej Loebel    ...    stereo coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Carlo Loffredo    ...    animation: Trixter Film
Gian Ignacio Lombardi    ...    compositing & lighting: Luma Pictures
Giuseppe Lombardi    ...    digital compositor
Armando Lombardo    ...    compositor: Trixter Film / digital compositor
Andy Long    ...    previs artist: The Third Floor / the third floor: Previs Artist (as Andrew Long)
Javier Lopez Vega    ...    system administrator: Trixter Film
Daniel Lopez    ...    support engineer: animal logic
Michael Lorenzo    ...    modeller: Cinesite
Steven Lovell    ...    machmove artist
Will Lovett    ...    lighting and compositing artist: Luma Pictures
Josh Lu    ...    visual effects production manager: Base FX
Will Lucas    ...    visual effects
Falk Lude    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Kenneth Lui    ...    visual effects artist
Russell Lum    ...    visual effects associate producer: Industrial Light & Magic
Tony Lupoi    ...    visual effects
Matthew Lutes    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Tony Lyons    ...    compositor: double negative
Philip Lücke    ...    digital compositor: method studios
Susan Ma    ...    integration department manager: Method Studios Vancouver
Wei Ma    ...    layout artist: Base FX
Keith MacGowan    ...    digital compositor
Bernd Macht    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Alex James Macieira    ...    bodytrack supervisor: double negative
Melanie Mack    ...    tracking artist: Method Studios
Ajay Madala    ...    element qc artist: Stereo D
Patrick Madden    ...    support engineer: animal logic
Garry Maddison    ...    colourist: Double Negative
Shri Bindhu Madhav    ...    Finaling Supervisor
Siddhartha Maganti    ...    Element QC Coordinator
Krisztian Majdik    ...    the third floor: Previs Editor
Carson Majors    ...    stereoscopic qc artist
Yael Majors    ...    lead stereoscopic compositor
Karey Maltzahn    ...    visual effects producer
Dean Mangion    ...    matchmove artist: Image Engine
Fredrik Mannerfelt    ...    digital compositor: ILM
Marco Manzini    ...    digital artist: Double Negative
Sam Marchant    ...    render wrangler
Howard Margolius    ...    visual effects technical director: cinesite
Oliver Markowski    ...    cg lead stuttgart: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Christopher Marlett    ...    technology
Lisa Marra    ...    visual effects associate producer
Sebastien Marsais    ...    fx td: method studios
David Marsh    ...    cg supervisor: ILM
Andrew Martin    ...    visual effects production assistant: ILM
Juan Martinez    ...    animation: Trixter Film
Ashley Mason    ...    prep artist
Shawn Mason    ...    senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
David Masure-Bosco    ...    visual effects coordinator
Tadao Masuyama    ...    modeler & texture artist: Luma Pictures
Jenna Mateo    ...    rotopaint artist
Nathan Mateo    ...    stereo artist: Legend 3D
Dexter Matias    ...    stereo compositor: Legend3D
Keith Matz    ...    the third floor: Previs Artist
Martin Matzeder    ...    cg effects lead: Trixter Film
Dirk Matzkuhn    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Shaimaa Mawad    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Dan Mayer    ...    environment lead
Kindra McCall    ...    stereo depth artist
Mark McCormack-Douglas    ...    visual effects
Will McCoy    ...    digital compositor: ILM
Riley McDougall    ...    technology projects manager: Method Studios
Ben McEwan    ...    senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Sean McGrath    ...    visual effects coordinator
Rebecca McKee    ...    tracking artist: matchmove artist
Jason McKeeman    ...    lead creature technical director: ILM
Ray McMaster    ...    visual effects
James McPhail    ...    fx td: ILM
Scott McPhate    ...    visual effects coordinator
Melody Mead    ...    senior production coordinator
Frederic Medioni    ...    lead layout (ILM)
Kirsten Meekison    ...    visual effects
Himanshu Meena    ...    Senior matchmove artist
Wanamas Meevasana    ...    stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Corbin Mehl    ...    visual effects editor
Lukas Mehl    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Gurel Mehmet    ...    art director
Daniel Mejia    ...    digital compositor
Hernan Melzi    ...    visual effects artist
Carlos Mendoza Jr.    ...    lead stereoscopic artist: stereoD
Jie Meng    ...    effects artist: Method Studios
Lewis Menga    ...    stereoscopic editor: Prime Focus
Tory Mercer    ...    digital compositor
August Meredith    ...    visual effects artist
Marco Meyer    ...    compositor: Trixter Film
Abel Milanes    ...    senior compositor: ILM
David Patrick Miles    ...    visual effects artist: for exceptional minds [us]
Brandon Miletta    ...    senior cg generalist: ILM
Lex Millena    ...    stereo compositor: Gener8
Ally Miller    ...    visual effects production coordinator: ILM
Ariana Miller    ...    element qc artist
John Brandon Miller    ...    character modeler
Quay Mims    ...    lighting technical director
Kyoungsoo Min    ...    model / texture artist: luma pictures
Phillip Minter    ...    the third floor: Previs Artist
Minal Mistry    ...    matchmove artist: Cinesite
Scott Mitchell    ...    lead compositor
Souvik Mitra    ...    matchmove supervisor: double negative (double negative)
Matthias Mittelmeyer    ...    cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Jennifer Mizener    ...    visual effects coordinator
Mohammad Mehdi Modarres    ...    modeler & texture artist: Luma Pictures
Tobias Moenninger    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Buhas Mohammedunny P.    ...    Senior layout artist: Base FX
Paul Molodowitch    ...    lead pipeline technical director: luma pictures
Carlo Monaghan    ...    compositing supervisor
Steve Moncur    ...    cg supervisor: Cinesite
Brittany Montero    ...    visual effects coordinator
Chris Montesano    ...    pipeline supervisor
Mafe Cortés Mora    ...    vfx coordinator: Trixter Film (as Mafe Cortes)
Eroc Moralls    ...    senior visual effects artist
Lily Morgan    ...    visual effects artist
Thomas Morgan    ...    matchmove supervisor
Hiroshi Mori    ...    the third floor: Previs Artist
Claire Morris    ...    element qc artist
David Manos Morris    ...    visual effects artist
Susan Mueller    ...    stereoscopic 3d production assistant
Melissa Mullin    ...    digital effects artist
Atyeb Muneer    ...    digital compositor
Krista Murphy    ...    asst technical director
Scott Musselman    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Jayaraj Muthukumar    ...    matchmove artist
Dominica Myles    ...    layout artist: industrial light & magic
Stefan Müller    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Kristine Nadal    ...    visual effects accountant
Patrick Nanton    ...    lighting technical director: method studios
Amit Narwani    ...    matchmove artist: Double Negative
Siddharth Natarajan    ...    stereoscopic coordinator: Stereo D
Pouyan Navid    ...    visual effects
Ivaylo Naydenov    ...    compositor: Trixter Film / digital compositor
Makarand Nazirkar    ...    Lead Rigger
Ben Neall    ...    senior texture artist
Sheldon Neill    ...    digital coordinator: Luma Pictures
Brandon Nelson    ...    compositing supervisor
Charlotte Nelson    ...    the third floor: Previs Production Manager
Avadhut Nerurkar    ...    render wrangler/render support: 3D Stereoscopic Conversion
Tino Nettling    ...    cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Christine Neumann    ...    vfx coordinator: Trixter Film
Thomas Newbury    ...    modeler/texture artist: Luma Pictures
Christopher Newman    ...    match move artist
Nicolette Newman    ...    texture artist: cinesite
Ross Newton    ...    nuke td
Gregory Ng    ...    lighting & compositing artist: Luma Pictures
Kevin Ng    ...    senior systems engineer: Animal Logic
Yoon See Ng    ...    digital compositor: ILM
Katharina Nimmervoll    ...    visual effects coordinator
Thomas Nittmann    ...    Executive Visual Effects Producer: Lola Visual Effects
Lisa Nolan    ...    visual effects artist
James P. Noon    ...    tracking
Daniel Norlund    ...    compositor: ILM
Rebekah Noulles-Smith    ...    visual effects coordinator
Sebastian Nozon    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Onesimus Nuernberger    ...    digital matte painter: Method Studios
Robert Nzengou-Tayo    ...    matchmove artist: Cinesite
Barry O'Brien    ...    stereoscopic supervisor
David O'Donnell    ...    matchmove artist: Trixter Film
John O'Lone    ...    digital compositor
Simon Ohler    ...    pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Sai Win Myint Oo    ...    effects technical director: industrial light and magic
Jonathan Opgenhaffen    ...    concept artist
Michelangelo Neri Orliani    ...    lead compositor: Cinesite
Borja A. Ortiz    ...    matchmover: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Raphael Oseguera    ...    lead roto/prep artist
Conrad Ostwald    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Alex Ouzande    ...    digital effects artist
Nitheesh P.C.    ...    Senior Layout Artist: BaseFX
Sudarshan Pahelwan    ...    roto artist: Dneg
Scott Palleiko    ...    senior lighting technical director: Double Negative
Eugene Paluso    ...    matchmover: and tracking
Erik Pampel    ...    production support: ILM
Ming Pan    ...    VFX Art director - Method studios
Amey Panchal    ...    senior matchmove artist: double negative
Shailendra Kumar Pandey    ...    digital compositor: double negative
Frank Panzer    ...    concept artist: Trixter Film
Vincent Papaix    ...    senior compositor: ILM
James Park    ...    render technician
Sehwi Park    ...    pipeline technical director
Clark Parkhurst    ...    flame artist
Thaddeus Parkinson    ...    lead artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Aaron Parry    ...    stereo executive producer: Stereo D
Steve Parsons    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Dana Passarella    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Daniel Pastore    ...    cg supervisor: double negative
Nikul Patel    ...    lidar and photogrammetry supervisor
Saurabh Patel    ...    senior matchmove artist
Harshal Patil    ...    Sr Matchmove and RotoAnimation
Kristin Patterson    ...    visual effects coordinator
Patrick Patzschke    ...    visual effects editor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Matthieu Paugam    ...    lighting td: cinesite
Anthony Peck    ...    lead digital compositor: Method Studios
John Peck    ...    digital compositor
Martin Pedreira    ...    compositor: Trixter Film
Vasho Pekar    ...    digital compositor: Method Studios
Jeff Penick    ...    compositor: Lola VFX
Michael Perdew    ...    production supervisor: luma pictures
Adam Pere    ...    visual effects coordinator: crafty apes
Cindy Perez    ...    digital artist: Stereo D
Eider Perez    ...    production secretary: Trixter Film
Juan Sebastian Perez    ...    visual effects
Manuel Perez    ...    digital compositor: Double Negative
Samuel Perkins    ...    visual effects editor: Double Negative
Christian Perschky    ...    technical support: Cinesite
Christine Peterson    ...    senior compositor: Method Studios
Christine Petrov    ...    digital compositor: ILM
Ignat Petrov    ...    rotomation artist
Yordan Petrov    ...    matchmove artist
Adam Pettigrove    ...    roto & paint artist
Daniel Pettipher    ...    production support: Cinesite
Chi Pham    ...    visual effects systems administrator
David Jeffrey Phillips    ...    compositing supervisor
William Phillips    ...    matchmove artist
Phets Phonasa    ...    sr depth artist
Diego Piccinato    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios / digital compositor: RiseFX
Alessandro Pieri    ...    roto/prep supervisor: Double Negative
Tricia Pifer    ...    visual effects executive producer
Raphael A. Pimentel    ...    animation supervisor
Navin Pinto    ...    senior creature technical director: ILM
Sergio Pinto    ...    senior lighting td: ILM
Luigi Pisciotta    ...    vfx coordinator: Trixter Film
Alex Poei    ...    visual effects: animator
Louis Polak    ...    production coordinator: Stereo D
Sean Pollack    ...    cg supervisor
Konstantinos Pontikidis    ...    matchmove/layout TD: ILM
Barry Poon    ...    vfx assets supervisor
Justin Porter    ...    digital production manager: Luma Pictures
Daniel Post    ...    digital artist
Tim Potter    ...    lead Modeller: Cinesite
Daniel Powter    ...    data lead
Lucas Pozzey    ...    Digital DP: Luma Pictures
Pavel Pranevsky    ...    cg supervisor: Luma Pictures
Jeremy Preissner    ...    systems administrator
Richard Pring    ...    senior view-d editor: prime focus
Ted Proctor    ...    visual effects editor: image engine
Derek N. Prusak    ...    post production manager: Deluxe 3D/Stereo D
Bryan Pulgar    ...    visual effects artist: prep artist
Srikanth Pullamsetti    ...    matchmove artist
Vivek Pundir    ...    production manager: RPM
Christian Pundschus    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Franzisca Puppe    ...    visual effects producer: Trixter Film
Eugene Purugganan    ...    senior systems engineer: Animal Logic
Toni Pykäläniemi    ...    digital compositor: ILM
Simon Pynn    ...    matchmove supervisor: double negative
Michael Queen    ...    digital compositor: Double Negative
Carlos Quijada    ...    digital artist
Fernando Raigoza Jr.    ...    visual effects artist
Malla Rajendra    ...    Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Keerthana Ramani    ...    technical director
Gerardo Ramirez    ...    the third floor: Previs/Postvis Supervisor
Ryan Ramsey    ...    lead stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D
Mohammad Rastkar    ...    matchmove artist
Daniel Rath    ...    cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Jonathan Ravagnani    ...    digital artist
Steve Rawlins    ...    animation supervisor
Kisholay Ray    ...    production coordinator: stereo D
Oded Raz    ...    cg supervisor: Luma Pictures
Kevin Razo    ...    Finishing Assist/Color Assist
Jason Reese    ...    it help desk manager: Legend 3D
Nolan Reese    ...    visual effects editor
Matthias Reiche    ...    animation: Trixter Film
Joe Reif    ...    model / texture artist: Luma Pictures
Simeon Remedios    ...    vfx compositer
Florent Revel    ...    matchmove artist
Jana Rexhausen    ...    systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Marie Rheinschild-Jordan    ...    visual effects producer
Raymond Ribaric    ...    lighting artist: Method Studios
Michael Rich    ...    digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Nathan Rich    ...    CTO: Base FX
Sullivan Richard    ...    matte painter: double negative
Paul W Richards    ...    systems manager: Method Studios
Steffen Richter    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Radost Yonkova Ridlen    ...    senior compositor: Double Negative (as Radost Yonkova)
Pasquale Riefoli    ...    effects technical director: Double Negative
Brian Ripley    ...    digital artist
Manuel Rivoir    ...    compositor: Trixter Film
Tavis Roberts    ...    senior lighting technical director
Stephen Robertson    ...    digital compositor
Filippo Robino    ...    cg effects: Trixter Film
Loren Robinson    ...    visual effects artist
Natalia Rodionova    ...    production support: Cinesite
Francisco Rodriguez    ...    digital artist
Antonio Rodríguez Díaz    ...    digital compositor: double negative
Shayne Rodway    ...    support engineer: animal logic
Matt Roe    ...    compositor: animal logic
Chad Roen    ...    modeling lead
Michael Rogers    ...    model / texture artist: Luma Pictures
Ryan J. Rogers    ...    rigging supervisor / techanim supervisor
Nick Romick    ...    pipeline support
Philip Rosado    ...    Sr Matchmove Artist
Zachary J. Rose    ...    systems admistrator
Michelle Ross    ...    visual effects artist
Robert Rossello    ...    compositor: ILM
Sean Rowe    ...    effects artist: method studios
Tony Rudolph    ...    digital mattepainter: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Nathan Rusch    ...    pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures
John Russell    ...    technical director: Legend 3D
Nicola Russi    ...    animation: Trixter Film
Vishal Rustgi    ...    visual effects coordinator
Shawn Sahara    ...    roto and paint artist: Luma Pictures
David Salamon    ...    lidar supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Ismael Salcedo    ...    digital sculptor: 3D Modeler
Kariem Saleh    ...    animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Miguel A. Salek    ...    visual effects: SB-VFX
Thomas Sali    ...    cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Victor-Aday Sanchez    ...    senior digital compositor: ILM
Jason Sanford    ...    visual effects producer: Crafty Apes
Raphael Santos    ...    digital compositor: Method Studios, Vancouver
Leah Sargent    ...    Stereoscopic coordinator
Sergane Sariani    ...    rigging artist: Cinesite
Kosta Saric    ...    visual effects editor
Sara Sarmiento    ...    visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Sabin Sasidharan    ...    Lead Stereo Compositor
Andrei Sathmar    ...    system administrator: Trixter Film
Yukio Satoh    ...    head of pipeline: Trixter Film
Evan Saunders    ...    stereoscopic lead
Alexander Savenko    ...    development: Cinesite
Jason Adam Schaefer    ...    compositor
Katie Scheid    ...    compositor: Trixter Film
Paul Schlie    ...    compositing supervisor stuttgart: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Jakob Schmidt    ...    creature technical director
Lisa Schmölzer    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Arvid Schneider    ...    lighting & lookdev td: Cinesite / show td: Cinesite
Lukas Schnorfeil    ...    rigging: Trixter Film
Tanissa Potrovitza Schoen    ...    stereoscopic production manager (as Tanissa Potrovitza)
Marc Schoenbeck    ...    lighting & compositing artist: Luma Pictures
Thorsten Scholz    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Daniel Schrepf    ...    stereoscopic roto supervisor
Rayk Schroeder    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Ryan Schubert    ...    the third floor: Previs Artist
Carsten Schulte-Braucks    ...    cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Brian Schultz    ...    Paint supervisor: Stereo D
Thorsten Schulz Genannt Schoen    ...    rigging td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
David Schulz    ...    cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Oliver Schulz    ...    cg supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Alexander Schumann    ...    animation supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Michele Sciolette    ...    development: Cinesite
Jason Scott    ...    technical support: Method Studios
Tanner Scott    ...    creature technical director
Brendan Seals    ...    sequence supervisor: Luma Pictures
Robert Seaton    ...    visual effects artist
Jérémie Sebban    ...    systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Daniel Seeger    ...    compositor: Trixter Film
Nupur Sehgal    ...    tech support: method studios
Manuel Seifert    ...    cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios / lighting & rendering td: Trixter Film
Enrico Seiler    ...    cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Craig Seitz    ...    head of production: Exceptional Minds [us]
Vikram Selvam    ...    depth artist: Stereo D
Beth Senn    ...    digital coordinator: Luma Pictures
Roger Serrabassa Vilar    ...    digital compositor: double negative
Den Serras    ...    senior technical artist: Stereo D
Rasoul Shafeazadeh    ...    lead matte painter
Behnam Shafiebeik    ...    compositor: ILM
Samuel Shannon    ...    cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Jessica Sharp    ...    depth department manager: Stereo D
Alyssia Sharpe    ...    production accountant: Animal Logic
Paul Sharpe    ...    visual effects artist
Nate Shaw    ...    visual effects artist
Kerry Shea    ...    the third floor: VP of Production
Drew Shields    ...    tracking lead: Method Studios
Payam Shohadai    ...    executive visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures
Randal Shore    ...    Executive Staff: ILM
Priya Short    ...    compositor: Trixter Film
Ziad Shureih    ...    digital compositor
Aleksandra Sienkiewicz    ...    sequence lead compositor: Method Studios
Nic Sievers    ...    modeler: ILM
Joey Sila    ...    lighting and compositing artist: Luma Pictures
Jared Simeth    ...    associate visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures
Ben Simonds    ...    digital compositor: Cinesite
Ajit Singh    ...    stereo compositor: Stereo D
Vivek Kumar Singh    ...    paint supervisor
Thanapoom Siripopungul    ...    Character TD Supervisor: Luma Pictures
Joao Sita    ...    associate vfx supervisor: Image Engine
Piotr Skiejka    ...    fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Laila Sleiman Sanz    ...    recruiting: Trixter Film
Stephen Smart    ...    pipeline developer: Method Studios
Corey Smith    ...    element qc
Christian Sommer    ...    ceo: Trixter Film
James Spadafora    ...    render support
Robert Spaniolo    ...    visual effects artist
Phelicia Sperrazzo    ...    stereo coordinator
Doug Spilatro    ...    visual effects artist
David Spotts    ...    element qc artist
Derek Spriggs    ...    lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
Luke Stabile    ...    senior production coordinator: Stereo D
Simon Stanley-Clamp    ...    vfx supervisor: Cinesite
David Steed    ...    senior data operator: Cinesite
Greg Steele    ...    visual effects supervisor: Method Studios
Federico Stefanini    ...    lighting & rendering td: Trixter Film
James Steller    ...    digital compositor
Andrea R. Stephens    ...    visual effects coordinator
Christian Stern    ...    cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Mark Stern    ...    Visual Effects Executive Producer: Lola Visual Effects
Joe Woodward Stevenson    ...    layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Aaron Patrick Stewart    ...    matchmove artist: Trixter Film
Nando Stille    ...    cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Paul Venn Stirling    ...    digital compositor: Double Negative
Yesod Stone    ...    io coordinator: Legend 3D
Naomi Stopa    ...    head of production: Method Studios Vancouver
Russell Story    ...    visual effects concept artist: ILM
Steve Stransman    ...    senior stereo production coordinator: Stereo D
Grant Street    ...    senior systems engineer: Animal Logic
Jan Strootmann    ...    lidar scanning technician: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Donald Strubler Jr.    ...    digital compositor
Jonas Stuckenbrock    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Asher Stusek    ...    texture artist: Method Studios
Sudhirvarma    ...    stereo digital compositor
Jesse Sugarman    ...    the third floor: Previs Artist
Gustav Suguimoto    ...    previs/postvis artist: The Third Floor Inc. / the third floor: Previs Artist
Jason Summersgill    ...    compositor: cinesite
Steven Swanson    ...    visual effects supervising producer: Luma Pictures
Nick Swartz    ...    technical director
Blake Sweeney    ...    visual effects
Jeremiah Sweeney    ...    Compositor: Lola VFX
Stephanie Sweeney    ...    roto/paint supervisor: Method Studios LA
Christopher Sweet    ...    lighting technical director: Double Negative
Aleksander Szkudlarek    ...    Creature FX TD: ILM
Heiko Sülberg    ...    cg effects: Trixter Film
Shirin Takallu    ...    element qc artist
Stedman Tam    ...    assistant vfx editor: Legend 3D
Donna Wing Yan Tang    ...    fx td: Method Studios
Daniel Tapia    ...    visual effects artist
Abe Taraky    ...    concept artist: Luma Pictures
Dipak Tarpara    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Ryan Tatum    ...    compositor: Cinesite
Pál Tauszig    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Amy Taylor    ...    creature technical director: ILM
Mason A. Taylor    ...    visual effects artist: for exceptional minds [us]
Jessica Teach    ...    executive staff: ILM
Vincent Techer    ...    lead lighting technical director
Kenzo Tee    ...    bodytrack artist: double negative / match mover: double negative visual effects
Jean-Yves Teillet    ...    Senior Lighting TD: ILM
Dan Tellwright    ...    matchmove artist
Werner Ten Hoeve    ...    compositor
Sourav Thakkar    ...    Rotoscope Supervisor
Elias Theiner    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Olivier Thibaut    ...    research and development: Double Negative
Gavyn Thompson    ...    tools and pipeline: ILM
Liu Tiansheng    ...    visual effects (lead digital paint & rotoscope artist: Base Fx)
Jamie Tilston    ...    digital compositor
Eric Timm    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Justin Tirado    ...    animator
Rohan Tirkey    ...    stereoscopic supervisor
Blaine Toderian    ...    animator: Industrial Light & Magic
Marie Tollec    ...    fx td: ILM
Brian Tong    ...    assistant vfx editor: Legend 3D
Chau Tong    ...    visual effects coordinator: method studios
Messrob Torikian    ...    reference photographer
Annalisa Torina    ...    visual effects coordinator
Alan Torres    ...    vfx supervisor: Cantina Creative
Chris Treichel    ...    stereo line producer: north america - stereo d
Esther Trilsch    ...    rigging td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Oleg Troy    ...    lead generalist artist
Arron Turnbull    ...    lead matchmove artist: Cinesite
Sierra Turner    ...    lidar/cyber/prop scanning technician
Vladislav Tushevskiy    ...    visual effects artist
Imre Tüske    ...    fx td: luma pictures
Yuki Uehara    ...    digital compositor
Jen Underdahl    ...    visual effects producer
Ron Underdahl    ...    wrangler/photographer
Julian Utz    ...    intern: Trixter Film
Mauricio Valderrama    ...    compositor
Henry van der Beek    ...    technical director
Leigh van der Byl    ...    texture painter: Cinesite
Courtney Vanderslice    ...    production support: Cinesite
Jonathan Vaughn    ...    cg supervisor
Jose A. Velazquez    ...    visual effects production assistant
Sarah D. Vigil    ...    rotoscoping artist
Radu Vintila    ...    lead systems engineer: Animal Logic
James William Visconti III    ...    computer playback engineer
Anatoly Vladimirov    ...    technical support / technical support: Cinesite
Ute Vollmann    ...    compositor: Trixter Film
Bruce Wabbit    ...    visual effects artist
Greg Wadsworth    ...    digital compositor
Ghanshyam Sureshbhai Waghela    ...    International Lead, StereoD
Eric Wahlstrom    ...    visual effects coordinator
Scott Wakeford    ...    data operator: Cinesite
Johan Walfridson    ...    development: Cinesite
Jonny Wang    ...    fx artist: Base FX
Dan Warder    ...    fx artist: Cinesite
Mortimer Warlimont    ...    compositor: Trixter Film
Jon Warne    ...    visual effects coordinator
Kimberly Wasson    ...    vfx coordinator: ILM
James Waterson    ...    lead compositor: Luma Pictures
Talmage Watson    ...    digital artist
Kimberley Watts    ...    animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Alex Webb    ...    compositor: Cinesite
Emma Webb    ...    stereographer
Jeremy Webber    ...    senior systems engineer: Animal Logic
Jonathan Weber    ...    compositing supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Caroline Weidenhiller    ...    compositing lead: Trixter Film
Philipp Weinrich    ...    hr assistant: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Daniel Weiss    ...    cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Philipp Welle    ...    matchmove artist: Trixter Film (as Phillip Welle)
Cliff Welsh    ...    digital compositor
Evan Wen    ...    compositor
Erik Werlin    ...    compositor
Colie Wertz    ...    digital artist
Ryan Weston    ...    digital artist: ILM
Christoph Westphal    ...    visual effects artist
Melissa Whitcomb    ...    digital compositor: method studios
Ruth Wiegand    ...    rigging lead: Trixter Film
William Marshall Wilkinson    ...    development: Cinesite
Edson Williams    ...    Compositing Supervisor: Lola Visual Effects
Aaron Wilson    ...    digital artist: ILM
Johnny Wilson    ...    compositor
Ryan M. Wilson    ...    stereoscopic artist
Wade Wilson    ...    senior creature technical director: ILM
Benita Winckler    ...    digital matte painting: Trixter Film
Matthias Winkler    ...    cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Anna F. Winters    ...    vfx assets production manager: image engine
Sebastian Wirbelauer    ...    animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Daniel Witt    ...    lidar scanning technician: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Nora Wixom    ...    visual effects artist
D'Lun Wong    ...    cloth and rigging
Sauyan Wong    ...    data i/o manger
Stephen T.Y. Wong    ...    senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic (as Stephen Wong)
Anthony Wonsoff    ...    digital matte painter: Double Negative (double negative)
Glenn Woodburn    ...    lidar/cyber/prop scanning manager: Direct Dimensions
Melody Woodford    ...    executive producer: Cinesite
Mitchell Woodin    ...    roto/paint artist
Michael Woon    ...    system administrator: Trixter Film
Ben Wotton    ...    digital compositor (Animal Logic)
Kai Woytke    ...    compositor: Trixter Film
Tiffany Wu    ...    visual effects producer
Christian Wunsch    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Garrett Wycoff    ...    compositor: luma pictures
Dane Wylie    ...    depth artist
Pascal Xander    ...    cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Xye    ...    tracking
Mia Yang    ...    production assistant: Base FX
Wang Yang    ...    senior effects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic (as Michael Wang)
Jesús L. Yapor    ...    compositor
James Yates    ...    visual effects coordinator
Akiyuki Yawata    ...    effects artist: Method Studios
Elbert Yen    ...    texture paint supervisor: ILM
Roland Yepez    ...    lead animator: Double Negative
Ji Hyun Yoon    ...    visual effects
Cobol Yu    ...    technical animator: method studios
Simon Yuen    ...    Senior Riggng and Techanim Supervisor
Heidi Zabit    ...    digital artist
Alessandro Zanforlin    ...    digital compositor: Double Negative
Fabio Zapata    ...    tracking/layout supervisor: Method Studios
David Zaretti    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
David Zbriger    ...    technical manager of global production: ILM
Greg Zdunek    ...    junior pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures
Eva Zemaitis    ...    assistant vfx editor: Legend 3D
Alvaro Zendejas    ...    stereoscopic artist
Becky Zhang    ...    Department Coordinator of Digital Paint and Roto: BaseFX
Sichen Zhang    ...    modeler & texture artist: luma pictures
Mingquan Charles Zhou    ...    Character TD: Method Studios LA
Li Zi Yang    ...    compositor
Loic Zimmermann    ...    design supervisor: Luma Pictures
Andrew Zink    ...    cg supervisor: luma pictures
Fernando Zorrilla    ...    cg supervisor
Brandy Zumkley    ...    digital compositor
Susan Zwerman    ...    vfx executive producer (for Exceptional Minds [us])
Gereon Zwosta    ...    cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Ian Abbott    ...    technology: Double Negative (uncredited)
Miriam Alvarez    ...    3d depth artist: stereo d (uncredited)
Darren Bailey    ...    operations assistant: Stereo D (uncredited)
Chris Beers    ...    compositor: Sarofsky (uncredited)
Emanuele Berti    ...    effects technical director: Method Studios (uncredited)
Brett Bronson    ...    pipeline technical director: Method studios (uncredited)
David Chow    ...    effects artist: Method Studios (uncredited)
Paul Churchill    ...    visual effects artist (uncredited)
Bec Cranswick    ...    assistant stereo editor (uncredited)
Trent Dyer    ...    render wrangler: animal logic (uncredited)
Victor Frenkel    ...    research & development: ILM (uncredited)
Guy-Edwards Gonsalves    ...    technical artist (uncredited)
Giles Hancock    ...    plate photographer (uncredited)
Mike Jutan    ...    research & development: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited)
Goran Kocov    ...    lead matchmove artist (uncredited)
Ian Lawson    ...    research and development: Double Negative (uncredited)
Linghao Li    ...    visual effects (uncredited)
Noah Lockwood    ...    research & development: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited)
Nicole Nagata    ...    element qc artist (uncredited)
Duy Nguyen    ...    roto, paint, comp artist (uncredited)
David O'Brien    ...    element qc compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Sagar Patil    ...    paint artist: Base Fx (uncredited)
Radhakrishnan    ...    prep/roto artist: BOT vfx (uncredited)
Anand Ramesh    ...    visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Douglas Renn    ...    systems support: cantina creative (uncredited)
Grant Robertson    ...    visual effects supervisor (uncredited)
Vincent Robert Rosas    ...    stereoscopic artist (uncredited)
Matt Russell    ...    producer: big sky labs, living one sheet (uncredited)
Jonathan Sabella    ...    creature/character artist (uncredited)
V. Gouri Shankar Rao    ...    prep supervisor (uncredited)
Vanessa Velasquez    ...    technology: Double Negative (uncredited)
Ian W.S. White    ...    stereo artist: Gener8 (uncredited)
Ji Yang    ...    visual effects artist: Base FX (uncredited)
Haiyang Zhao    ...    paint & roto artist: BaseFx (uncredited) Stunts 
Keith Adams    ...    stunts / utility stunts
Raul Alcocer    ...    stunt driver
Chris Jai Alex    ...    stunts / utility stunts
Donny Bailey    ...    stunt driver
Raven-Danielle Baker    ...    stunt performer
Sala Baker    ...    stunt performer / utility stunts
Joachim Bauer    ...    utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
Joanna Bennett    ...    stunt double: Emily VanCamp/Sharon Carter
Daniel Bernhardt    ...    stunt actor / utility stunts
Werner Bernstaedt    ...    stunt rigger: Germany
Mustafa Beyter    ...    stunts
Richard L. Blackwell    ...    stunt rigger
Michael Boettcher    ...    military advisor
Michael Bornhütter    ...    utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
Brandon Bowens    ...    precision car driver
Shellita Boxie    ...    stunt performer / utility stunts
Jeanette Branch    ...    stunts / utility stunts
Rudi Brandl    ...    utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
David E. Brown    ...    stunts
Scheryl W Brown    ...    stunts / utility stunts
Dartenea Bryant    ...    stunt performer / utility stunts
Jan Böhme    ...    stunts / utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
Jwaundace Candece    ...    stunts / utility stunts
Shane Cardwell    ...    stunts
Vonzell Carter    ...    stunt performer / utility stunts
Kevin Cassidy    ...    utility stunts
Richard Cetrone    ...    stunt double: Paul Bettany/Vision
Paul Chappell    ...    precision driver
Fernando Chien    ...    utility stunts
Alvin Chon    ...    stunt double: Ray Sahetapy
Jason Chu    ...    stunt double: Chadwick Boseman/Black Panther
Tye Claybrook Jr.    ...    stunt performer / utility stunts
Doug Coleman    ...    stunt supervisor
Stephen Conroy    ...    stunts / utility stunts
Brandon Cornell    ...    stunt rigger / utility stunts
Brycen Counts    ...    stunt rigger: Germany - 2nd unit / utility stunts
Lateef Crowder    ...    utility stunts
Wally Crowder    ...    utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
Thomas Joseph Culler    ...    utility stunts
Phil Culotta    ...    utility stunts / utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
Cody Daniel    ...    stunts
Chris Daniels    ...    stunt rigger: Germany - 2nd unit / utility stunts
Jaeson M. Daniels    ...    stunt performer / utility stunts
Gui DaSilva-Greene    ...    stunt double: Chadwick Boseman/Black Panther
Elizabeth Davidovich    ...    stunts
Keith Splinter Davis    ...    stunts (as Keith Davis) / utility stunts
Kent De Mond    ...    stunts
Julius Denem    ...    utility stunts
Thomas Dewier    ...    stunts / utility stunts
Holland Diaz    ...    stunts / utility stunts
Arturo Dickey    ...    assistant key stunt rigger / utility stunts
Josh Diogo    ...    stunts
Alyma Dorsey    ...    stunt performer / utility stunts
Kevin Dyer    ...    stunts
Georg Ebinal    ...    stunt performer: Germany
Jörg Ellmer    ...    stunt performer: Germany
Richard Epper    ...    utility stunts
John Escobar    ...    utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
Guy Fernandez    ...    stunts
Glenn Foster    ...    stunt double
Gary Fry    ...    stunts
Monique Ganderton    ...    stunt performer / utility stunts
Mickey Giacomazzi    ...    stunt coordinator
Andy Gill    ...    stunt coordinator: second unit
Austin Gill    ...    stunts / utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
Jack Gill    ...    driving double: Chris Evans / Steve Rogers
Sascha Girndt    ...    utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
Ralph Güthler    ...    key stunt rigger: Germany
Dante Ha    ...    stunt performer / utility stunts
Thomas Hacikoglu    ...    precision driver / utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
Timo Hammerle    ...    utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
Garrett Hammond    ...    stunt performer / utility stunts
Jas Hardy    ...    precision driver (as Laidee P. Jas)
Daniel Hargrave    ...    stunts / utility stunts
Kandis Hargrave    ...    stunts
Sam Hargrave    ...    fight coordinator / stunt coordinator
Regis Harrington    ...    precision driver / utility stunts
Thayr Harris    ...    stunt rigger / utility stunts
Jimmy Hart    ...    stunt rigger / utility stunts
Alexander Hashioka Oatfield    ...    stunt performer / utility stunts
Rajab Hassan    ...    utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
Nicholas Hayner    ...    stunt performer / utility stunts
Randy Haynie    ...    stunt rigger / utility stunts
Adrian Hein    ...    stunt double: Chris Evans/Captain America
Claudia Heinz    ...    utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
Elizabeth Heller    ...    assistant to stunt coordinator (as Elizabeth Nouri)
Zac Henry    ...    stunt rigger: second unit
Jason Charles Hill    ...    motorcycle stunt double: Sebastian Stan/Winter Soldier
Nate Hitpas    ...    stunt performer / utility stunts
Jermaine Holt    ...    utility stunts
Crystal Hooks    ...    motorcycle stunt double: Scarlett Johansson/Black Widow
Florian Hotz    ...    stunt coordinator: Germany
Damita Jane Howard    ...    stunt performer / utility stunts
David Hugghins    ...    stunt rigging coordinator: Germany - 2nd unit
Jacob Hugghins    ...    stunts
Michael Hugghins    ...    stunt rigging coordinator
Tony Hugghins    ...    stunt rigger
Scott Hunter    ...    stunt performer / utility stunts
C.C. Ice    ...    utility stunts
Duke Jackson    ...    stunt performer / utility stunts
Reggie Jackson    ...    stunt performer / utility stunts
Zee James    ...    stunts / utility stunts
Antonia Jauß    ...    stunt player / utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
Precious Jenkins    ...    stunt performer
Tomas Jester    ...    utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
Warren Jones    ...    precision driver
Bobby Jordan    ...    stunt performer
Courtney Julien    ...    utility stunts
Antal Kalik    ...    stunt performer / utility stunts
Steve Kelso    ...    stunt driver / utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
Umar Khan    ...    stunts
Sandra Kier    ...    utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
Henry Kingi Jr.    ...    stunt driver / utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
Henry Kingi    ...    stunts
Niklas Kinzel    ...    stunt performer / utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
Horace Knight    ...    stunts
Ralf Koch    ...    stunt rigger / utility stunts
Alrik Kreemke    ...    stunt performer / utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
Efka Kvaraciejus    ...    utility stunts
Stefan Langel    ...    stunt performer: Germany
Thomas J. Larsen    ...    stunt double (as Thomas J. Larson)
Tony Lazzara    ...    stunt performer
Bethany Levy    ...    stunt performer / utility stunts
Cheryl Lewis    ...    stunt performer / utility stunts
Wolfgang Lindner    ...    stunt performer: Germany
Jalil Jay Lynch    ...    stunts / utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
Maggie Macdonald    ...    stunts
Alexander Magerl    ...    stunt rigger
Elman Mammadov    ...    utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
Jeremy Marinas    ...    utility stunts
Hans Marrero    ...    stunts
Trent Mayo    ...    precision driver
Tony McFarr    ...    stunts
Kyle Mclean    ...    stunt double: Jeremy Renner/Hawkeye
Sarah Molasky    ...    stunt double: Elizabeth Olsen/Scarlet Witch
Heidi Moneymaker    ...    stunt double: Scarlett Johansson/Black Widow
Bruno Montani    ...    utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
Dave Moro    ...    precision driver
Marie Mouroum    ...    utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
Spencer Mulligan    ...    stunt performer / utility stunts
Robert Nagle    ...    stunt driver
Niko Nedyalkov    ...    stunts / utility stunts
Jockel Neubauer    ...    utility stunts: Germany - 2dd unit
Phi-Long Nguyen    ...    stunts
Dan B. Norris    ...    stunts / utility stunts
Marque Ohmes    ...    utility stunts
Eric Oram    ...    fight choreographer: for Robert Downey, Jr.
Jane Oshita    ...    stunt performer
Allan Padelford    ...    stunt driver
Piet Paes    ...    utility stunts: Germany - 2dd unit
Travis Parker    ...    stunt performer / utility stunts
Denney Pierce    ...    stunts / utility stunts: Germany - 2dd unit
Leo Plank    ...    key stunt specialist: Germany
Damion Poitier    ...    utility stunts
Austin Priester    ...    stunts
Brian A. Prince    ...    utility stunts
Markus Ranglack    ...    stunt performer: Germany
Spiro Razatos    ...    stunt coordinator
Sarah Reagin    ...    stunts
Greg Rementer    ...    stunt double: Chris Evans/Captain America, additional photography / stunt double: Don Cheadle/War Machine / stunt double: Frank Grillo/Crossbones / stunt double: Sebastian Stan/Winter Soldier
Antjuan Rhames    ...    utility stunts
Uli Richter    ...    stunt rigger
Jimmy N. Roberts    ...    motorcycle stunt double: Sebastian Stan/Winter Soldier
Marvin Ross    ...    stunt double: Tom Holland/Spider-Man / stunt performer
Maya Santandrea    ...    stunts
R. Matthew Scheib    ...    stunts
Todd Schneider    ...    stunt driver
Cale Schultz    ...    stunts
Jordan Scott    ...    utility stunts
Nathaniel 'Nate' Scott    ...    precision driver
Josh Seifert    ...    stunt rigger / utility stunts
Brian Simpson    ...    utility stunts
Gregg Smrz    ...    stunt driver
Buddy Sosthand    ...    utility stunts
Jackson Spidell    ...    stunt double: Chris Evans/Captain America
Scott Sproule    ...    stunt rigger: Germany - 2nd unit
Daniela Stein    ...    utility stunts: Germany - 2dd unit
Daniel Stevens    ...    stunt double: Robert Downey Jr./Iron Man
Daniel Stockhorst    ...    utility stunts: Germany - 2dd unit
Larnell Stovall    ...    stunts / utility stunts
Eric Stratemeier    ...    stunts
Justin Sundquist    ...    stunt double: Sebastian Stan/Winter Soldier
C.C. Taylor    ...    utility stunts
Todd Rogers Terry    ...    stunt performer / utility stunts
Matt Thompson    ...    stunts
Nancy Thurston    ...    utility stunts
Andreas Tietz    ...    utility stunts: Germany - 2dd unit
Aaron Toney    ...    fight choreographer: reshoots, Black Panther rooftop fight / stunt double: Anthony Mackie/Falcon / stunt double: Chadwick Boseman/Black Panther, reshoots, rooftop fight
Amy Lynn Tuttle    ...    stunt performer / utility stunts
Eric VanArsdale    ...    stunt performer
Mark Aaron Wagner    ...    stunt double: Paul Rudd/Ant-Man
Jennifer White    ...    stunt double: Elizabeth Olsen
Christopher Slam Williams    ...    precision driver (as Christopher Noxx Williams)
Joe Williams    ...    utility stunts
Josh Wood    ...    stunt double: Paul Bettany/Vision
Nico Woulard    ...    stunt performer / utility stunts
Kofi Yiadom    ...    stunt double: Robert Downey, Jr. / utility stunts
James Young    ...    fight choreographer / stunt double: Robert Downey Jr./Iron Man / stunt double: Sebastian Stan/Winter Soldier
Justin Yu    ...    stunts / utility stunts
Gregory Fears    ...    precision driver (uncredited)
Kristopher Giacomazzi    ...    stunts (uncredited)
Emmanuel Manzanares    ...    fight team: additional photography (uncredited) / stunt pre-viz: additional photography (uncredited)
John J. Shim    ...    stunt performer (uncredited) Camera and Electrical Department 
Brian Adkins    ...    grip: second unit / rigging grip
Ilya Akiyoshi    ...    digital imaging technician: Brazil
Juan José Alcaide    ...    electrician
Nolan Aldridge    ...    lighting technician
Samuel Andert    ...    video assist / video operator
Peter Ayriss    ...    drone pilot
Stefan Baltz    ...    video operator assistant: second unit / video operator
Andrew Banwell    ...    first assistant camera: second unit
Scott Barnes    ...    lighting console programmer
Christopher Becker    ...    additional gaffer
Dante Belluti    ...    director of photography: Brazil
Max Berg    ...    assistant light
Matthew Berning    ...    technocrane operator: second unit
John Betancourt    ...    edge arm operator
John Bonnin    ...    libra head operator
Frank Boone    ...    key grip: second unit
Pete Bowman    ...    key grip: second unit
Mark 'Boylee' Boyle    ...    first assistant camera: "d" camera
Jeremy Braben    ...    aerial director of photography
Hugh Braselton    ...    second assistant camera
Claire Busic    ...    loader: second unit
Brian Patrick Carroll    ...    fixture technician
Taylor Case    ...    second assistant camera: "e" camera
Adam Castro    ...    additional first assistant camera
Larry Cha    ...    rigging electric
Rachel Clark    ...    second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit, Berlin
Josh Cleland    ...    additional second assistant camera
Michael J. Coo    ...    key grip
Jesse Cooper    ...    rigging electric gang boss / rigging electric technician
Ryan Creasy    ...    second assistant camera: additional photography
Jeff Crumbley    ...    camera operator: second unit
Josh Cubas    ...    additional grip
Thomas M. Dangcil    ...    lighting technician
James 'Spud' Danicic    ...    edge system technician
Donovan Davis    ...    drone pilot
Joshua Davis    ...    gaffer: second unit
Sagar Desai    ...    loader
Chad Deslatte    ...    grip: second unit
Bernd Deuber    ...    first assistant camera / first assistant camera: second unit, Berlin
Darin Devonshire    ...    rigging grip gangboss
Dustin D Diamond    ...    second unit loader
Dennis Dwyer    ...    second assistant camera: additional photography
Joshua Earles-Bennett    ...    fixture technician
Jordan Lee Eley    ...    grip
Jost Engelmayer    ...    electrician
Larry Jay Ertley    ...    electrician
Matt Evans    ...    additional loader: second unit
Johnny Feurer    ...    first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "c" camera, Germany
Mike Fisher    ...    second assistant additional camera: second unit
Chase Flowers    ...    loader: second unit
Matt Fortlage    ...    second assistant camera: second unit, Berlin
Rodell Francis    ...    digital utility: action unit / digital utility: second unit
Nicholas W. Frazier    ...    video assist utility
James Biggame Gallimore    ...    video assist: splinter unit
Joey Gandolfi    ...    additional rigging grip: second unit / grip: second unit
Vincent Gandolfi    ...    additional grip / additional rigging grip: second unit / grip: second unit
Bat Gankhuyag    ...    grip
Anthony Gary    ...    grip: green screen
Jorge Luis German    ...    video assist utility: second unit
Mark Goellnicht    ...    camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator
Kerry Goodrum    ...    camera production assistant
Peter Graf    ...    aerial camera system tech shotover / drone tech
Stephan Große    ...    additional gaffer
John Grubb    ...    company grip
Eddie G Gutierrez    ...    rigging grip
Mads Gutowski    ...    electrician
Roman Gutt    ...    additional gaffer
Maximilian Günther    ...    first assistant camera
Jacques Haitkin    ...    director of photography: action unit
Mira Hamza    ...    second assistant camera: c camera, Germany
Steven Shorty Haralson    ...    electrician / fixtures
Geoffrey Harper    ...    rigging grip
Chip Hart    ...    Rigging Grip Best Boy (as Charles Hart)
Taylor Hart    ...    rigging grip
Kent Harvey    ...    camera operator: "c" camera / director of photography: splinter unit
Matthew Haskins    ...    second assistant camera: "a" camera
Peter Hawkins    ...    additional camera operator / additional camera operator: first and second unit
Richard Hempton    ...    lighting technician: day player
Eric Henson    ...    digital imaging technician: second unit
Zach Hilton    ...    data management supervisor
Krischan Hintz    ...    video operator
Christine Hodinh    ...    underwater first assistant camera
Darren Holland    ...    key grip: second unit
John Holmes    ...    first assistant camera: second unit
Jason Hooper    ...    rf technician
Stuart Huggins    ...    digital imaging technician: splinter unit
James J. Hughes    ...    grip
Larry Hurt    ...    crane technician
Thomas Hübener    ...    remote head technician
Brad Irvin    ...    electrician
Steve Irwin    ...    video playback engineer
Patrick Istorico    ...    company grip
Destin Jacobus    ...    electrician
Rafael Jeneral    ...    first assistant camera / first assistant camera: second unit, Germany
Timothy Jipping    ...    grip
Jeremy Fenix Johnson    ...    lighting technician
Alexander A. Joseph    ...    scorpio head technician
Ronald R. Koch Jr.    ...    lighting technician
Craig Kohtala    ...    best boy
Tobias Kownatzki    ...    first assistant camera / first assistant camera: second unit
Markus Kuballa    ...    grip
Ryan Kunkleman    ...    digital imaging technician: second unit
Steve Kupfer    ...    company grip
Greg Kurtz    ...    second assistant camera: additional photography
Eric Laudadio    ...    camera operator: second unit (as Eric R. Laudadio)
Becky Lee    ...    aerial camera assistant
Patrick Loungway    ...    director of photography: second unit, Atlanta
George Lozano Jr.    ...    fixture foreman
Michael Maiatico    ...    digital imagining technician
Jonas Maintz    ...    second assistant camera
Niran Martin    ...    first assistant camera: additional photography
Richard Masino    ...    first assistant camera: additional photography
Nick Masters    ...    rf technician
Alexandra Matheson    ...    second assistant camera: "c" camera (as Alexandra Kanal Matheson)
Taylor Matheson    ...    first assistant camera: "a" camera
Laura Mattingly    ...    digital utility
Evan Patrick McCliment    ...    video assist utility: main unit / video assist utility: second unit
Daniel C. McFadden    ...    second unit
Maurice K. McGuire    ...    camera operator: "b" camera
David McLendon    ...    electrician
Saul McSween    ...    second assistant camera: second unit
Martin Mecko    ...    qtake operator: second unit, Germany
Scott Medcalf    ...    lighting technician
Johnny Medeiros    ...    key video assist engineer: Los Angeles
Justin Memovich    ...    rigging electrician
Chris Milani    ...    best boy electric
Dan Ming    ...    first assistant camera: additional photography
Richard Mirenzi    ...    camera production assistant
Sean Hunter Moe    ...    first assistant camera: "b" camera
Raphy Molinary    ...    camera operator
Nelson Moncada    ...    second assistant camera: second unit
Mic Mueller    ...    key grip: second unit, Germany (as Michael Müller)
Beda Mulzer    ...    rigging grip
Sergio Munoz Jr.    ...    rigging electrician
Jeff Murrell    ...    gaffer
Frédéric North    ...    camera pilot: Brazil
David B. Nowell    ...    aerial director of photography
Falk Oettel    ...    additional gaffer
Jesse Olivares    ...    key video assist engineer
Andrew Oliver    ...    loader: additional photography
Albert Omstead    ...    second unit
Ryan Pacheco    ...    rigging grip
Kyle Padelford    ...    edge arm operator / tracker head technician
Onofrio Nino Pansini    ...    camera operator
Karen Parsons    ...    additional lighting programmer
Al Pavoni    ...    additional camera operator: second unit
Mike Pearce    ...    gaffer: second unit
David Peirce    ...    day player grip second unit
Filipp Penson    ...    first assistant camera: plate unit, New York
Ryan Perdew    ...    set lighting technician: second unit
Christopher E. Pettus    ...    rigging grip
Sean Piper    ...    dolly grip
Andre Poser    ...    balloon operator
Marek Radolf    ...    balloon lighting
Melanie A. Ragone    ...    second unit: grip
Alex Ramirez    ...    video assist
Patrick Redmond    ...    edge head technician
Sam Rembert    ...    dimmer technician
Aaron Richards    ...    set lighting/fixtures
Sean Ricigliano    ...    epk camera
Bruce Roberts    ...    24 frame playback
Allen Robinson    ...    grip: crane arm operator: second unit
Bradley A. Rochlitzer    ...    second assistant camera: additional photography
Carola Rodriguez Sanchez    ...    second assistant camera: second unit, Germany
Richard Roles    ...    camera operator: aerial footage
Zade Rosenthal    ...    still photographer
Matthieu Rousseaux    ...    grip: second unit, Berlin
Ernest Rydberg    ...    crane technician
Christian Saalfeld    ...    balloon lighting supervisor
Robert M. Sagaser    ...    first assistant camera: second unit
James Sams    ...    best boy grip
Su-Jeng Sang    ...    digital loader: Puerto Rico
Paul Santoni    ...    first assistant camera: additional photography
Lincoln Santos    ...    assistant camera
Charles Schner    ...    camera operator: second unit
Ben Schuler    ...    rigging electrician
Cory Schulthies    ...    data manager: second unit
David A. Seekins    ...    first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
Adam Shell    ...    digital image technician: aerial unit
Marco Siefert    ...    additional gaffer
Albrecht Silberberger    ...    gaffer: Germany
Paul Simo    ...    electrician
Jared Slater    ...    aerial camera technician
Cricket Sloat    ...    aclt rigging
James C. Sossamon    ...    additional grip
Kyle Spicer    ...    digital imaging technician
Roxanne Stephens    ...    second assistant camera: second unit
Mike Stiebing    ...    digital image technician: second unit
Lamar Still    ...    rigging grip (as Still James Lamar)
Brent Studler    ...    electrician
Stephen Stumberg    ...    hd video assist: second unit
Kaja Styczynska    ...    second assistant camera / second assistant camera: second unit, Germany
Mark Sunderland    ...    electrician
Robert A. Sutton    ...    technocrane technician
Tarek Shayne Tabet    ...    rigging electrician (as Tarek Shayne)
Jason Talbert    ...    key grip: second unit
Jason M. Thompson    ...    lighting technician
Omar A. Torres    ...    telescopic crane technician
Jason Tubbs    ...    edge arm operator
Mitchell Ursetta    ...    electrician
Janosch Voss    ...    second unit
Michael J. Walker    ...    camera operator: second unit
Joel C. Warren    ...    lighting technician
Joshua Robert Warren    ...    electrician
Victoria K. Warren    ...    second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit / second assistant camera: "d" camera
Ryan Weisen    ...    first assistant additional camera: second unit
Dan West    ...    second assistant camera: second unit
Jim Whitaker    ...    second unit director of photography
Jörg Widmer    ...    camera operator: "c" camera, Germany
Sascha Wolfram    ...    rigging gaffer: Germany
Paul E. Woods    ...    second assistant camera: second unit
Brejon Wylie    ...    digital utility: second unit
Satoshi Yamazaki    ...    best boy grip: second unit
Jayden York    ...    libra head operator: main unit
Langston York    ...    electrician: second unit
Edward Young    ...    grip: second unit, day players
Jason Young    ...    additional lighting console programmer: Los Angeles
Arthur Zajac    ...    additional first assistant camera: visual effects plate unit
Uwe Zegnotat    ...    second assistant camera: second unit, Germany
Alex Zeihn    ...    lighting technician: main unit Germany
Alexander Zielke    ...    key rigging grip: Berlin
Urs Zimmermann    ...    additional gaffer
Justin Matthew Wong    ...    second aerial camera technician (uncredited) Animation Department 
Chris Bacon    ...    animator: Double Negative VFX
Chris Barsamian    ...    senior animator
Mickael Coedel    ...    animator
Taylor Cook    ...    animator
Cameron Folds    ...    senior animator: ILM
Oz Gani    ...    senior animator: Industrial Light & Magic
Monika Gelbmann    ...    technical animator
Bo-Yon Hwang    ...    animator
Odigie Johnson    ...    assistant animator
Kolby Krook    ...    animator
Béranger Maurice    ...    animator
Lee McNair    ...    animator
Jordan Miller    ...    animator
Mike Mulock    ...    senior animator
Philip Negroski    ...    animator
Sebastian Ness    ...    senior layout artist
Samir Patel    ...    animator
Christopher Perkowitz-Colvard    ...    animator
Jay Rennie    ...    animator
Jay Roxas    ...    animator
Aaron Schultz    ...    lead animator
Amy Sendon    ...    animator
Brad Share    ...    animator
Ryan Shovey    ...    end credits
Ran Sieradzki    ...    sr. animator
Jye Skinn    ...    animator
Van Phan    ...    senior animator
Lisa Wang    ...    animator
Tnaya Witmer    ...    main title design: CG Artist
Wen Zhao    ...    animator: Luma Pictures
Zi Chao Tan    ...    animator (uncredited)
Brad Willis    ...    animator (uncredited) Casting Department 
Henry Russell Bergstein    ...    Local Casting: New York
Brad Bittner    ...    extras casting: additional photography
Natalia Breslauer    ...    extras casting assistant
Claire Dempsey    ...    extras casting assistant
Allison Estrin    ...    Local Casting: New York
Tara Feldstein    ...    casting: Atlanta
Johnny Gidcomb    ...    adr voice casting
Nicholas A. Mudd    ...    casting assistant (as Nicholas Mudd)
Chase Paris    ...    casting: Atlanta
Tammy L. Smith    ...    extras casting
Jason B. Stamey    ...    casting associate
Patrick Winkler    ...    extras casting assistant Costume and Wardrobe Department 
Tony Acosta Jr.    ...    specialty costumer
Chris Allegro    ...    set costumer
Javier Arrieta    ...    key costumer
Valentina Aulisi    ...    set costumer
Laura Baker    ...    key specialty costumer
English Benning    ...    costumer
Justin Bertges    ...    costumer
Pablo Borges    ...    assistant costume designer
Carl Ulysses Bowen    ...    tailor
Kevin Boyett    ...    set costumer
Stefanie Bruhn    ...    costume supervisor: Germany
Yul Brynner    ...    production assistant
Dorothy Bulac    ...    specialty costume manufacturer
Tiffany Busche    ...    set costumer
David Butler    ...    set costumer
Steven Butler    ...    set costumer
Joseph Richard Collins    ...    specialty costumer
Steve Constancio    ...    key set costumer
Bren Cook    ...    ager/dyer
Christian Cordella    ...    costume concept artist
Wendy M. Craig    ...    costume supervisor: reshoots
Dan Crawley    ...    specialty costumer
Michael Crow    ...    assistant costume designer
Libby Culligan    ...    costumer
Shelby Davis    ...    costumer
Dominick De Rasmo    ...    special costume mfg
Charlie Dicus    ...    costumer
Chris Donio    ...    specialty costumer
Macarena Dorminey    ...    addit costumer
Elise Drozdowski    ...    specialty costumer
Nicole Ebben    ...    wardrobe
Dustin Fletcher    ...    set costumer
Myra N. Foy    ...    stitcher
Javier G. Gonzalez    ...    specialty costume manufacturer (as Javier Gonzalez)
Hannah Greene    ...    costume coordinator
Julia Hillerich    ...    wardrobe
Kristi Hoffman    ...    costumer: Los Angeles
Kim M. Holly    ...    key costumer
R.A. Hossie    ...    cutter/fitter
Jessy Jamison    ...    costume shopper
Katie Jenkinson    ...    costume production assistant
Riki LeCotey    ...    specialty costumer: Legacy Effects
Eric Leong    ...    costume rentals
Marilyn Madsen    ...    costume manufacturing foreperson
Muto-Little    ...    costume maker
Chris Newlander    ...    buyer
Mia Nunnally    ...    costumer
Sara C Olson    ...    tailor
Steven Porch    ...    costume ager/dyer
Jessica Posada    ...    costume shopper
Leticia Sandoval    ...    specialty costumes
Nick Scarano    ...    costume supervisor
Gina Scarnati    ...    specialty costume manufacturer
Christopher Sempe    ...    production assistant
Trey Shaffer    ...    costume graphic designer
Sanford Slepak    ...    key costumer
Hilary Smiley    ...    stunt set costumer
Jack Taggart    ...    head ager/dyer
Haik Tateossian    ...    fabric dyer and printer
Lisa Tomczeszyn    ...    assistant costume designer
Heather Vandergriff    ...    assistant cutter
Bettina von Auw    ...    wardrobe
Carol Anne Wegner    ...    standby wardrobe
Pete White    ...    costumer: Mr. Downey (as Peter White)
Erika D. Williams    ...    costumer
Jana Witte    ...    costume coordinator: Germany / costume department coordinator
John M. 'Jack' Wright    ...    key costumer
Tyra Youland    ...    textile artist Editorial Department 
Milton Adamou    ...    stereoscopic post executive: Deluxe 3D Stereo D
James Andrykowski    ...    supervising first assistant editor
Robin Buday    ...    second assistant editor
Stephen Ceci    ...    dailies supervisor
Dhirendra Chhatpar    ...    stereoscopic editor
Adam Cole    ...    post-production coordinator
Marc Dando    ...    digital workflow consultant
Cassie Dixon    ...    first assistant editor
Jason Fabbro    ...    3d video colorist
Scott Fox    ...    colorist: dailies
Cory Gath    ...    post-production assistant
Laura Holeman    ...    digital intermediate assistant producer
James J.A. Houle    ...    post-production assistant
David Kern    ...    second unit editor
Adam Kimmerlin    ...    stereo editor
Priyal Mahadik    ...    stereoscopic editor
Krisztian Majdik    ...    editor: previsualization
Vaibhav Marathe    ...    stereoscopic editor
Gray Marshall    ...    associate digital colorist
Emily Mason    ...    stereoscopic editor
Julian McDougald    ...    home video producer - technicolor
Adam Nazarenko    ...    digital colorist: marketing
Niknikdrake    ...    on-line editor
Carrie Oliver    ...    finishing editor
Hector Padilla    ...    apprentice editor
Wayan Blue Palmieri    ...    stereoscopic editor
Stephen W. Potter    ...    avid engineer
Patrick Ready    ...    dailies producer
Kevin Reeves    ...    mastering and deliverables
Bob Schneider    ...    Senior Finishing Editor
Steven J. Scott    ...    supervising finishing artist
John St. Laurent    ...    digital lab supervisor: on location
Girish Takle    ...    dailies editor
Craig Tanner    ...    marketing editor
Smeet Vedant    ...    stereoscopic editor
Christos Voutsinas    ...    first assistant editor
Leslie Webb    ...    supervising first assistant editor
Darin Wooldridge    ...    home video mastering colorist
Nolan Bradford    ...    colorist (uncredited)
Sarah Fricker    ...    dailies editor (uncredited)
Brent Koetter    ...    editorial engineer (uncredited) Location Management 
Matthias Braun    ...    location scout
Josh Dillard    ...    location assistant
Luis R. Estrella-Rivera    ...    location scout: Puerto Rico
Corey Gilbert    ...    key assistant location manager
Tristan Hume    ...    location coordinator: Germany
Catherine Kagan    ...    key assistant location manager
James Lin    ...    supervising location manager
Len Murach    ...    location manager: plate unit
Trey Neely    ...    key assistant location manager
Mariam Padial    ...    location manager: Puerto Rico
Benno Pastewka    ...    location scout
Dustin Pitan    ...    key assistant location manager
Matthew Winter    ...    location scout: London (as Matt Winter)
Nancy Wong    ...    key assistant location manager Music Department 
Sean Barrett    ...    assistant orchestrator
Alex Belcher    ...    composer: additional music
Christine Bergren    ...    music clearance and legal
Mark Berrow    ...    musician: violin
Daniel Bhattacharya    ...    musician
Rachel Bolt    ...    viola
Halli Cauthery    ...    composer: additional music
Victor Chaga    ...    Technical Score Engineer
John W. Chapman    ...    additional engineering
Forest Christenson    ...    score mix assistant
Stephen Coleman    ...    orchestrator
Caroline Dale    ...    soloist: cello
Jack Dolman    ...    music editor
Maverick Dugger    ...    synth programmer
Steve Durkee    ...    score supervisor / supervising music editor
Alex Ferguson    ...    assistant engineer
Gavin Greenaway    ...    conductor
Isobel Griffiths    ...    orchestral contractor
Dave Jordan    ...    music supervisor
Matthew K. Justmann    ...    music production services
Skaila Kanga    ...    musician: harp
Ram Khatabakhsh    ...    assistant orchestrator
Paul Kimber    ...    musician
Andrew Kinney    ...    orchestrator
Alex Lam    ...    score technical engineer
London Voices    ...    musicians: adult choir
Alexander Lowe    ...    music recordist
Steve Mair    ...    musician: double bass
Alan Meyerson    ...    music scoring mixer
Shannon Murphy    ...    music coordinator
Felipe Pacheco    ...    score technical engineer
Ben Parry    ...    choir director
Alfredo Pasquel    ...    assistant engineer
Daniel Pinder    ...    music editor
Annie Rosevear    ...    assistant orchestrator
Carl Rydlund    ...    orchestrator
Jill Streater    ...    supervisor music copyist
John Ashton Thomas    ...    orchestrator
Trygge Toven    ...    music coordinator
Dean Valentine    ...    trailer music
Nashia Wachsman    ...    assistant music editor
Richard Watkins    ...    soloist: French Horn
Eric Wiesler    ...    composer: trailer music & sound design
Catherine Wilson    ...    assistant music editor
Nick Wollage    ...    score engineer
Carolynne Wyper    ...    trailer composer agent
Jesica Yap    ...    personal assistant to composer
Aleksandar Dimitrijevic    ...    composer: trailer music (uncredited)
Scott Glasgow    ...    composer: additional music (uncredited)
Edward Trybek    ...    additional orchestrations (uncredited)
Henri Wilkinson    ...    additional orchestrations (uncredited) Transportation Department 
Lutz Algermissel    ...    production driver
John Armstrong    ...    picture car coordinator
Chris Basso    ...    production van driver operator
Diana Briant    ...    production driver
Melanie Bähring    ...    production driver
Richard Colarossi    ...    lead picture car mechanic
Rick Collins    ...    picture car captain
David J. Duran    ...    edge transport driver
Andrew English    ...    production driver
Michael Fechner    ...    picture car coordinator / picture car coordinator: Germany
Jann Gromball    ...    production driver
Anett Hannemann    ...    production driver
Florian Herz    ...    production driver
Wayne Hogan    ...    driver
Ken Holley    ...    driver
Daniel Janssen    ...    production driver
Adam Jeffrey    ...    biscuit tech
Axel Kirst    ...    production driver
Oliver Kujas    ...    personal driver: Christopher Marcus, Steven McFeely
Marie-Colette Kühling    ...    production driver
Daniel La Fave    ...    driver: cast
Declan Lambert    ...    hgv driver
Angel D. Lopez Jr.    ...    driver: Puerto Rico
James A. Lundin    ...    generator operator
Joel Marrow    ...    transportation coordinator
Jens Marschalleck    ...    production driver
Mindi Martinez    ...    transportation office dispatcher
Dennis McCarthy    ...    picture car coordinator
Peter Mett    ...    production driver
Sophie Mogge    ...    production driver
Norman J. Morton    ...    driver
Florian Panski    ...    production driver
Jimmy Ray Pickens    ...    transportation captain
Paula Pierce    ...    48 ft special effects
Frank Porras    ...    driver: car carrier
Graham Ready    ...    dot coordinator
Benjamin Reil    ...    production driver
Jimmy Rich    ...    driver: Robert Downey Jr.
Josiuan Rojas    ...    puerto rico unit
Daniela Maria Routa    ...    production driver
Andre Schuster    ...    production driver
Logan Sigston    ...    picture car mechanic
Randy Southerland    ...    driver / driver: second unit / transportation captain: second unit
Sherry L. Stanley    ...    driver
Michelle Stegall    ...    transportation assistant
Thomas Suess    ...    facilities crew: Germany
Corey Jason Thomas    ...    precision driver (as Corey Thomas)
Hank Van Apeldoorn    ...    driver
Susan Van Apeldoorn    ...    driver
Patrick Velasquez    ...    mechanic/fabricator/shop manager
Steven Villwock    ...    production driver
Piotr Walczak    ...    transport facilities manager
Tyson Weatherford    ...    transportation captain
Gary Thomas Williams    ...    driver: Sebastian Stan
Ronald C. Young    ...    driver
Dean Arlen    ...    driver: UK (uncredited) Other crew 
Simon Adegbenro    ...    stand-in: Anthony Mackie, Germany
Jeanette Agaronoff    ...    assistant: Mr. Stan
Caroline Andrade    ...    construction accountant
Virginia Anzengruber    ...    production coordinator: dailies
Vasili Apostolidis    ...    featured extra
Rory Asplund    ...    stand-in
Alexis Auditore    ...    manager: physical production
Elecia Avila    ...    production assistant: second unit
Asad Ayaz    ...    executive vice president of marketing
Drew Barnett-Hamilton    ...    apoc: additional photography
Thouraya Battye    ...    recruiting
Sean Becker    ...    second assistant accountant
Grit Belitz    ...    health and safety: Germany
Markus Bensch    ...    production executive
John D. Bert    ...    craft service
John Bilicki    ...    helicopter mockup tech: Scroggins Aviation
Hayden Bilson    ...    armorer
Ashley Lyn Blair    ...    stand-in: Elizabeth Olsen
Lisa A. Blair    ...    crafts service: additional photography, Los Angeles
Milena Bolouri    ...    production assistant: second unit
Alex Boyum    ...    picture cars assistant
Qualen Bradley    ...    stand-in: Anthony Mackie and Chadwick Boseman
Mia Brassell    ...    assistant: Mr. Cheadle
Faa Brimmo    ...    adr voice actor
David Michael Brown    ...    key craft service
Gero Brugmann    ...    legal counsel: Studio Babelsberg
A.J. Bruno    ...    additional set production assistant
Ellie Bryan    ...    production assistant: second unit
Corey Burks    ...    set production assistant
Series Writing Credits  
David Axlerod    ...    (5 episodes, 1980-1993)
Joseph A. Bailey    ...    (9 episodes, 1974-1986)
Gary Belkin    ...    (1 episode, 1985)
Lou Berger    ...    (28 episodes, 1993-2007)
Molly Boylan    ...    (30 episodes, 1992-2007)
Christopher Cerf    ...    (17 episodes, 1980-1999)
Christian Clark    ...    (2 episodes, 1988-1989)
Sara Compton    ...    (30 episodes, 1977-1999)
Joan Ganz Cooney    ...    (1 episode, 1970)
John Dilworth    ...    (2 episodes, 1997-2001)
Tom Dunsmuir    ...    (11 episodes, 1982-1988)
Sarah Durkee    ...    (1 episode, 1988)
Annie Evans    ...    (25 episodes, 2005-2007)
Christine Ferraro    ...    (27 episodes, 1995-2017)
Judy Freudberg    ...    (61 episodes, 1975-2007)
Tony Geiss    ...    (64 episodes, 1976-2007)
John Glines    ...    (2 episodes, 1980-1981)
Bruce Hart    ...    (1 episode, 1969)
Carole Hart    ...    (1 episode, 1969)
Christopher Heary    ...    (1 episode, 2004)
Jim Henson    ...    (1 episode, 1970)
George Herriman    ...    (1 episode, 1978)
Ian Ellis James    ...    (2 episodes, 1993-1995)
Jerry Juhl    ...    (6 episodes, 1970-1992)
Emily Perl Kingsley    ...    (63 episodes, 1970-2007)
David Korr    ...    (31 episodes, 1974-1999)
Camille LaBry West    ...    (2 episodes, 2017)
Lourds Lane    ...    (1 episode, 2016)
Sharon Lerner    ...    (1 episode, 1983)
Steve Lookner    ...    (2 episodes, 2002)
Bud Luckey    ...    (1 episode, 1993)
Sonia Manzano    ...    (9 episodes, 1985-1995)
Adam Matalon    ...    (1 episode, 2004)
Joey Mazzarino    ...    (26 episodes, 1993-2007)
J. Milligan    ...    (1 episode, 2008)
Jeff Moss    ...    (28 episodes, 1969-1999)
Thad Mumford    ...    (2 episodes, 1980-1992)
Phillip Namanworth    ...    (1 episode, 1980)
Mark Purdy    ...    (1 episode, 2015)
Adam Rudman    ...    (1 episode, 1995)
Mark Saltzman    ...    (24 episodes, 1985-1995)
Nancy Sans    ...    (19 episodes, 1985-1997)
Luis Santeiro    ...    (46 episodes, 1979-2007)
Josh Selig    ...    (9 episodes, 1989-1995)
Ray Sipherd    ...    (20 episodes, 1969-1987)
Josh Smooha    ...    (1 episode, 2017)
Jocelyn Stevenson    ...    (6 episodes, 1988-1989)
Norman Stiles    ...    (37 episodes, 1974-1999)
Jon Stone    ...    (14 episodes, 1969-1995)
P. Kevin Strader    ...    (4 episodes, 2008-2010)
Peter Swet    ...    (2 episodes, 1980-1981)
James Taylor    ...    (1 episode, 1983)
Cathi Turow    ...    (14 episodes, 1985-1995)
Mort Walker    ...    (1 episode, 1974)
Belinda Ward    ...    (29 episodes, 1986-2007)
John Weidman    ...    (14 episodes, 1988-2007)
Mo Willems    ...    (5 episodes, 1995-2002)
Paul D. Zimmerman    ...    (3 episodes, 1974-1975) 
Trisha Burton    ...    script supervisor: additional photography
Mitchell Callisch    ...    production assistant
Series Produced by 
Anura Idupuganti    ...    producer (11 episodes, 2005)
Todd Hannert    ...    executive producer (unknown episodes)
Ritamarie Peruggi    ...    supervising producer (unknown episodes)
Adam Rudman    ...    executive producer (unknown episodes)
David Rudman    ...    executive producer (unknown episodes) Series Music by 
Terry Fryer    ...    (unknown episodes)
Todd Hannert    ...    (unknown episodes) Series Cinematography by 
Mark Kluiszo    ...    (unknown episodes) Series Film Editing by 
Ed Pickart    ...    (unknown episodes)
Maeve Price    ...    (unknown episodes) Series Art Direction by 
Mary Burzynski    ...    (unknown episodes) Series Costume Design by 
Polly Smith    ...    (unknown episodes) Series Art Department 
Billy Diaz    ...    motion graphics designer: music video unit (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Nathan Liebold    ...    computer animation (6 episodes, 2006-2007) Series Sound Department 
Matt Vogel    ...    sound mixer (11 episodes, 2005)
Jeff Finney    ...    foley artist (unknown episodes)
Sam Fishkin    ...    re-recording mixer (unknown episodes)
Adam Frick    ...    sound editor (unknown episodes)
Brian W. Jennings    ...    sound designer (unknown episodes) Series Camera and Electrical Department 
Joel Flory    ...    gaffer (unknown episodes)
Tim Meehan    ...    grip (unknown episodes)
Joseph Oliver    ...    grip (unknown episodes)
Scott Quimby    ...    grip (unknown episodes) Series Editorial Department 
Eric Modena    ...    editor: music video unit (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Liz Manning    ...    assistant editor: music video unit (23 episodes, 2005-2007)
Dustin Foster    ...    contributing editor (unknown episodes) Series Music Department 
Matthew Edginton    ...    director: music video unit (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Luke Joerger    ...    producer: music video unit (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Peter Kahn    ...    assistant music supervisor (12 episodes, 2007)
Bob Golden    ...    music producer: music video unit / music producer: video segments (unknown episodes)
Directed by 
James Gunn    Writing Credits  
James Gunn    ...    (written by) and
Nicole Perlman    ...    (written by)

Dan Abnett    ...    (based on the Marvel comics by) and
Andy Lanning    ...    (based on the Marvel comics by)

Bill Mantlo    ...    (character created by: Rocket Raccoon) &
Keith Giffen    ...    (character created by: Rocket Raccoon)

Jim Starlin    ...    (characters created by: Drax the Destroyer, Gamora & Thanos)

Steve Englehart    ...    (character created by: Star-Lord) &
Steve Gan    ...    (character created by: Star-Lord)

Steve Gerber    ...    (character created by: Howard the Duck) &
Val Mayerik    ...    (character created by: Howard the Duck)

Gene Colan    ...    (character: Yondu Udonta) (uncredited)
Arnold Drake    ...    (character: Yondu Udonta) (uncredited)
Jack Kirby    ...    (characters: Groot, Ronan the Accuser & the Celestials) (uncredited)
Stan Lee    ...    (characters: Groot, Ronan the Accuser & Taneleer Tivan/The Collector) (uncredited)
Roger Stern    ...    (character: Nebula) (uncredited)
Marv Wolfman    ...    (characters: Nova Corps) (uncredited)
Larry Lieber    ...    (character: Groot) (uncredited)
Don Heck    ...    (character: Taneleer Tivan/The Collector) (uncredited)
John Buscema    ...    (character: Nebula) (uncredited)
Dick Ayers    ...    (character: Groot) (uncredited)
Mike Friedrich    ...    (character: Drax) (uncredited)
Produced by 
Victoria Alonso    ...    executive producer
Jamie Christopher    ...    associate producer
Louis D'Esposito    ...    executive producer
Kevin Feige    ...    producer
Alan Fine    ...    executive producer
David J. Grant    ...    co-producer
Nikolas Korda    ...    executive producer (as Nik Korda)
Jeremy Latcham    ...    executive producer
Stan Lee    ...    executive producer
Jonathan Schwartz    ...    co-producer Music by 
Tyler Bates    Cinematography by 
Ben Davis    ...    director of photography Film Editing by 
Fred Raskin    
Hughes Winborne    
Craig Wood    Casting By 
Sarah Finn    
Reg Poerscout-Edgerton    Production Design by 
Charles Wood    Art Direction by 
Ravi Bansal    ...    (MPC)
Matthew Broderick    ...    (stand-by props)
Thomas Brown    
Ray Chan    ...    supervising art director
Jordan Crockett    
Romek Delmata    
Alan Payne    
Erik Polczwartek    ...    (additional photography)
Phil Sims    
Mike Stallion    
Mark Swain    Set Decoration by 
Richard Roberts    Costume Design by 
Alexandra Byrne    
Nadine Powell    ...    (Costume Assistant) Makeup Department 
Georgia Allen    ...    special makeup effects artist
Lucy Allen    ...    special make up effects trainee
Daisy Almond    ...    makeup and hair artist: crowd
Eloise Anson    ...    prosthetic makeup artist
Victoria Bancroft    ...    prosthetic makeup artist
Hayley Barkway    ...    special makeup effects trainee
Emmy Beech    ...    makeup junior: crowd
Farah Beegun    ...    contact lens optician
Paulina Boneva    ...    special makeup effects artist
Jessica Brooks    ...    prosthetic makeup artist
David Christopher Brown    ...    special makeup effects artist
Nicola Buck    ...    special makeup effects crowd supervisor
Steven Byrne    ...    prosthetics modeller
Hanna Canfor    ...    hair & make-up junior
Helena Card    ...    makeup junior: crowd
Sacha Carter    ...    special makeup effects production manager
Punam Chhatralia    ...    contact lens optician
Andy Clement    ...    senior prosthetic effects artist facilitator: re-shoots
Karen Cohen    ...    makeup supervisor
Tania Couper    ...    makeup & hair artist: daily
Robb Crafer    ...    special makeup effects artist
Benjamin Crean    ...    prosthetics modeller
Sally Crouch    ...    junior makeup artist: crowd
Gemma Curran    ...    makeup junior
Sally Rose Davidson    ...    Junior Make up and Hair
Niki De Jong    ...    junior makeup artist
Nathaniel De'Lineadeus    ...    dental FX design and manufacture
Deborah La Mia Denaver    ...    makeup department head (additional photography)
Robert Kato DeStefan    ...    background make-up artist: additional photography
Sarah Downes    ...    special makeup effects artist
John Eldred-Tooby    ...    prosthetics modeller
Ann Fenton    ...    hair stylist / makeup artist
Annette Field    ...    hair stylist / makeup artist
Luke Fisher    ...    special makeup effects sculptor
Patt Foad    ...    special makeup effects artist
Bella Ava Georgiou    ...    assistant makeup artist
Stephanie Gibbins    ...    special makeup effects assistant coordinator
Andre Gilbert    ...    special makeup effects artist (sculptor)
Vesna Giordano    ...    special makeup effects artist
Richard Glass    ...    contact lens optician
Jo Grover    ...    special makeup effects artist
Nelly Guimaras    ...    special makeup effects artist
Joel Hall    ...    special makeup effects artist
Kevin Haney    ...    special makeup effects artist: Disney Studios Unit
Danielle Harding    ...    makeup junior
Siobhan Harper Ryan    ...    makeup artist
Victoria Holt    ...    key prosthetic artist: nebula
Kati Hood    ...    special makeup effects painter
Charlie Hounslow    ...    makeup artist
Giacomo Iovino    ...    Supervising Mould Maker
Colin Jackman    ...    makeup sculptor
Beth John    ...    contact lens coordinator / contact lens technician / on-set lens technician
Catriona Johnstone    ...    makeup artist
Margie Kaklamanos    ...    special makeup effects artist
Jamie Kelman    ...    makeup artist (additional photography)
James Kernot    ...    prosthetic workshop manager
Angela Kiely    ...    special makeup effects artist
Sophia Knight    ...    hair stylist / makeup artist
Cerina Knott    ...    special makeup effects artist
Nicky Knowles    ...    makeup artist
Miia Kovero    ...    key hair stylist: additional photography
Anna Krawczyk    ...    special make-up effects buyer
Karen Lamb    ...    standby optician
Ailsa Lawson    ...    special makeup fx department
Laura Lieffring    ...    special makeup effects production assistant (additional photography)
Sebastian Lochmann    ...    special makeup effects sculptor
Chris Lyons    ...    special effects teeth
Leonard MacDonald    ...    special makeup effects artist: Disney Studios Unit
Kristyan Mallett    ...    special makeup effects artist
Zoe Marsden    ...    special makeup effects artist
Clayton Martinez    ...    make-up effects technician: additional photography
Claire Matthews    ...    make up & hair supervisor: 2nd unit
Stuart Matthews    ...    test prosthetics
Nuria Mbomio    ...    prosthetic make-up artist
Scarlett McGrath    ...    prosthetics trainee: crowd daily
Kirsty Mcqueen    ...    special makeup effects artist
Bart Mixon    ...    special makeup effects artist (additional photography)
Alice Moore    ...    SMUFX Junior Makeup Artist
Jon Moore    ...    special makeup effects artist
Fawn Muller    ...    special makeup effects coordinator
Ken Niederbaumer    ...    special makeup effects artist
Lesley Noble    ...    crowd hair and makeup artist
Sharon O'Brien    ...    makeup artist
Jane O'Kane    ...    special makeup effects artist
Sunita Parmar    ...    prosthetic makeup artist
Brian Penikas    ...    special makeup effects artist: Disney Studios Unit
Nina Pratley    ...    special makeup effects artist
Robin Pritchard    ...    lead prosthetic make up artist: Drax
Susie Redfern    ...    makeup artist: Zoe Saldana / special makeup effects artist
Stuart Richards    ...    special makeup effects artist
Adrian Rigby    ...    prosthetic makeup artist: dailies
Nora Robertson    ...    crowd makeup artist
Amy Rogers    ...    prosthetic modeller
Alex Rouse    ...    wigmaker
Debbi Salmon    ...    hair stylist / makeup artist
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore    ...    contact lens designer
Loulia Sheppard    ...    hair stylist
Colin Shulver    ...    special makeup effects artist
Andrew Simonin    ...    hair stylist supervisor
Becca Smith    ...    prosthetic makeup artist
Clinton Smith    ...    prosthetic makeup artist: dailies (Drax)
Harvey Smith    ...    special makeup fx department
Stephanie Lynne Smith    ...    daily special make up effects artist
Lucie Snow    ...    special makeup fx department
Paul Spateri    ...    Special Make-up FX set supervisor
Malwina Suwinska    ...    makeup artist
Henrik Svensson    ...    special make up effect paint designer
Lorenzo Tamburini    ...    key prosthetic makeup artist: Batista/Drax
Barbara Taylor    ...    additional makeup artist: crowd
Valentina Visintin    ...    special makeup effects artist
Alexandra Wathey    ...    special makeup effects lab technician
David White    ...    special makeup effects designer
Sabrina Wilson    ...    special makeup fx production assistant: additional photography
Kate Laura Woodhead    ...    special makeup effects technician
Elizabeth Yianni-Georgiou    ...    hair designer / makeup department head (as Lizzie Yianni Georgiou)
Louise Young    ...    dailies makeup artist: crowd
Lauren Katie Cox    ...    special make up effects junior (uncredited)
Victoria Gugenheim    ...    makeup artist (uncredited)
Michael S. Pack    ...    special makeup effects artist: Prosthetic Teeth (uncredited)
Pascale Recher    ...    makeup artist (uncredited)
Robert Smithson    ...    contact lens technician (uncredited)
Sarah Weatherburn    ...    facial hair maker (uncredited)
Kerstin Weller    ...    hair and make-up artist crowd (uncredited) Production Management 
Sanchari Chowdhury-Kesler    ...    production manager (as Sanchari Chowdhury)
Jyoti Bhalchandra Deshpande    ...    production manager
Jodie Gregory    ...    unit manager
Kate Hazell    ...    production manager: second unit
Nikolas Korda    ...    unit production manager
Bruce Markoe    ...    post production executive
Sharon McGuinness    ...    unit manager
Hermione Ninnim    ...    unit production manager
Nadia Paine    ...    additional photography
Jason Pomerantz    ...    production manager (IMAX version)
Page Rosenberg-Marvin    ...    production supervisor: additional photography
Michael Solinger    ...    post-production supervisor
Jesse Torres    ...    post-production supervisor Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 
Jamie Christopher    ...    first assistant director
Max Christopher    ...    assistant director
Mark Cockren    ...    crowd second assistant director
Irene Díaz    ...    assistant director
Dominic Fysh    ...    first assistant director: second unit
Stewart Hamilton    ...    second assistant director: floor
Jason Inman    ...    second second assistant director: los angeles
David Keadell    ...    third assistant director / third assistant director: unit base
Brandon Lambdin    ...    key second assistant director: los angeles
Steve Love    ...    first assistant director (los angeles)
Peter MacDonald    ...    second unit director
Laurie Mahon    ...    crowd assistant director / crowd third assistant director
Ryan Newberry    ...    third assistant director
Christian Otty    ...    third assistant director: second unit
Richard Oxford    ...    assistant director: dailies
Rickie-Lee Roberts    ...    third assistant director: crowd scenes
Matthew Sharp    ...    key second assistant director
Arthur Shepherd    ...    production assistant
Emma Stokes    ...    second assistant director: second unit
Jonathan Taylor    ...    second unit director Art Department 
Andrew Ainscow    ...    props
Yasmin Al-Naib    ...    art department assistant
John Allen    ...    carpenter
Bryan Andrews    ...    storyboard artist
Julian Ashby    ...    set designer
Philippa Ashcroft    ...    prop painter
Cumron Ashtiani    ...    art studio director: Atomhawk
Denise Ball    ...    set designer
Jim Barr    ...    assistant art director
Andrew Bennett    ...    3D modeller
Andrew Betts    ...    carpenter
Emily Bick    ...    prop maker
John Bohan    ...    construction manager
Andrea Borland    ...    draughtperson
Grant Boulton    ...    plasterer
Virginie Bourdin    ...    lead concept artist
Alex Bowens    ...    junior draftsman / junior draughtsman
Jennifer Bowes    ...    art dept co-ordinator
Matt Boyton    ...    senior prop modeller
Jack Brewer    ...    props
Michela Bruno    ...    motion graphic designer
Goran Bukvic    ...    concept artist
Ian Bunting    ...    digital modeller
Chris Caldow    ...    concept artist: props
Martin Campbell    ...    senior prop modeller
Oliver Carroll    ...    assistant art director
Paul Catling    ...    concept artist
Andy Challis    ...    stand-by rigger
Lottie Chamberlain    ...    props
Joel Chang    ...    concept artist
Kevin Chen    ...    concept artist
Bob Cheshire    ...    concept artist
Po Sing Chu    ...    concept artist
Dean Clegg    ...    draughtsman
Emma Clough    ...    junior draughtsman
Matt Codd    ...    concept artist
Dean Coldham    ...    supervising plasterer
Deano Harry Coldham    ...    plasterer
Lee Compton    ...    carpenter
Hugh Conlon    ...    construction coordinator (additional photography)
Keith Connolly    ...    stand-by painter
Max Connolly    ...    apprentice plasterer
Chris Cook    ...    concept modeler
Kelvin Cook    ...    dressing props
Chris Costello    ...    props
James Cullane    ...    carpenter
Filippo Dattola    ...    animator
Danelle Davenport    ...    storyboard artist
Garry Dawson    ...    dressing props
Diego de Lajonquiere    ...    assistant modeller
Jonas De Ro    ...    concept artist
Julia Dehoff    ...    draughtsperson
Romek Delmata    ...    concept illustrator
Peter Dorme    ...    assistant art director
Mark Dowling    ...    Scenic painter
Steve Dring    ...    prop modeller
Paul Duff    ...    construction CAD technician / supervising carpenter
April Dutton    ...    trainee costume armorer / trainee propmaker
Keith Edwards    ...    plasterer
Sean Egan    ...    apprentice carpenter
Sander Ellers    ...    prop modeller
Colin Ellis    ...    chargehand dressing prop
Scott Elms    ...    carpenter
Adriaan Engelbrecht    ...    foam technician
James Enright    ...    asset producer
Lucy Eyre    ...    assistant set decorator
Gregory Fangeaux    ...    3d set designer
Mimsy Farmer    ...    sculptor
Roberto Fernández Castro    ...    concept artist
Jeff Finch    ...    plasterer
Neil Floyd    ...    graphic artist
Chris Foss    ...    conceptual artist
Anthony Francisco    ...    concept artist
Shepherd Frankel    ...    production designer: additional photography
Rodney Fuentebella    ...    concept illustrator
Neil Gahm    ...    propmaker foreman
Fred Gambino    ...    concept aritst
Christopher Gardner    ...    painter
Barry Gibbs    ...    property master
Fred Gibbs    ...    props trainee
Hayley Gibbs    ...    props coordinator
Lily Gibbs    ...    props assistant
Lucy Gibson    ...    props
Michael Glynn    ...    assistant property master: Los Angeles (as J. Michael Glynn)
Jessica Goodall    ...    art department assistant
Oliver Goodier    ...    assistant art director
Gavin Gordon    ...    carpenter
Craig Guinan    ...    prop modeller
Robert Hale    ...    paint supervisor: additional photography
Nate Hallinan    ...    key artist
Joseph Harlow    ...    prop modeller
Mark Harris    ...    digital set designer
Patrick Harris    ...    draughtsman
Nathanial Harrison    ...    weapon props
Dean Hawley    ...    prop painter
Josh Herman    ...    concept artist
Gary Hidalgo    ...    set painter
Amy Hill    ...    art coordinator: Atomhawk
Tim Hill    ...    concept artist
Toby Hill    ...    props
Scott Hillier    ...    rigger
David Hobbins    ...    concept artist
Robert Hochstoeger    ...    3D set designer
Jason Hopperton    ...    props storeman
Chris 'Flimsy' Howes    ...    senior 3d set designer
Emily Hubbard    ...    junior armoury mouldmaker
Tom Hughes    ...    trainee prop modeller - uncredited / trainee prop modeller
Rhys Ifan    ...    draughtsman
Tara Ilsley    ...    draughtsman
Harry James    ...    props trainee
Peter James    ...    on set art director
Kevin Jenkins    ...    concept artist
Bethan Jones    ...    draughtsperson
Jesse Jones    ...    drapes master
Thomas Jones    ...    supervising props mouldmaker
Rob Jose    ...    lead modeller
Adam Kedis    ...    set dresser
David Ned Kelly    ...    supervising carpenter
John Kelso    ...    metal fabricator foreman
Andrew Kim    ...    senior concept illustrator
Jeremy King    ...    Prop Maker / prop modeller
Thomas Kingsley    ...    painter improver
Sam Kissick    ...    junior model maker
Justyna Krawczyk    ...    work experience
David Krentz    ...    storyboard artist
Maciej Kuciara    ...    concept artist
Nadezda Kuzmina    ...    concept artist (as Nadia Mogilev)
Angela Kyriacou    ...    prop modeller
Fabian Lacey    ...    conceptual illustrator
Robin Lawrence    ...    props
Steven Lawrence    ...    3d set designer
Peter Lee    ...    senior propmaker
Stephane Levallois    ...    concept artist: MPC
Gerald Linnane    ...    carpenter
Steve Loveday    ...    senior sculptor
Tracy Low    ...    construction buyer/co-ordinator
Sean Mannion    ...    property master (Los Angeles)
Annika Mantle    ...    assistant buyer
Jerad Marantz    ...    concept artist
Stephan Martinière    ...    concept artist
Lily Mathiszig-Lee    ...    props (as Lily Currie)
Iain McCaig    ...    concept artist
Rob Mear    ...    prop modeller
Ryan Meinerding    ...    co-head of visual development
Sebastian Meyer    ...    concept illustrator
Rachel Minchin    ...    props
Guy Mount    ...    set decorating assistant
Brian Muir    ...    sculptor
Kate Murray    ...    props
Thomas A. Nelson    ...    storyboard artist
Mitch Niclas    ...    chargehand standby propman
Carlos Nieto Lopez    ...    concept artist
Cafe Noir    ...    graphic design (epk)
Billy Noonan    ...    model maker
Danny O'Keefe    ...    props
John O'Shaughnessy    ...    production buyer
Pat Oldknow    ...    carpenter
Dominique Pace    ...    junior draughtsperson
Mark Papworth    ...    props / set dresser
Andy Park    ...    concept illustrator
Michael Parkin    ...    props
Darryl Paterson    ...    assistant property master
Carl Peters    ...    props
Francis Poirier    ...    hod sculptor
Thomas Power    ...    prop modeller
Kathryn Prince    ...    art sculptor
Olivier Pron    ...    concept artist: preproduction
Todd Rex    ...    sculptor
Victoria Reynolds    ...    graphics trainee
Paul Rigby    ...    carpenter
Matthew Robinson    ...    set designer
Mark Rocca    ...    senior prop modeller
Aaron Rodriguez    ...    stand-by painter (as Aaron G. Rodriguez)
Daniel Rogers    ...    carpenter
Chris Rosewarne    ...    concept artist
Matt Rowe    ...    senior prop modeller
Alex Rutherford    ...    concept modelmaker / senior prop modeller
Brenden Salmon    ...    set dresser
Cosmo Sarson    ...    decor artist
Sean Schofield    ...    props
Matt Sedgewick    ...    prop modeller
Jamie Seymour    ...    props
Claire Shakespeare    ...    art department assistant
Toby Shears    ...    weapons supervisor
Matt Sims    ...    3d set designer
Alex Smith    ...    draughtsman
David Smith    ...    set decorator (additional photography)
Kate Alexandra Smith    ...    modeller
Mark Smith    ...    dressing props
Nick Smith    ...    carpenter
William Sumpter    ...    prop modeller
Stephen Swain    ...    assistant art director
Charles Szczech    ...    set designer
Jackson Sze    ...    concept illustrator
Paul Szebesta    ...    props
Oliver Tarling    ...    art department intern
Thomas T. Taylor    ...    set designer
Emma Teader    ...    props
Theo Thermaenius    ...    propmaker
Bill Thomas    ...    props
Daniel Thompson    ...    carpenter
Pete Thompson    ...    concept artist
George Thomson    ...    props
Liam Tilley    ...    drapesman
Tim Timmington    ...    painter
Rebecca Timons    ...    props
Mark Tompkins    ...    concept artist
Marc Trunk    ...    prop modeller
Richard Usher    ...    assistant modeller
Arnaud Valette    ...    concept artist
Oli van der Vijver    ...    stand-by art director: 2nd unit
Emma Vane    ...    props draughtsman
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez    ...    sculptor
Christopher Vincent    ...    work experience
Dan Walker    ...    concept artist
Dale Walters    ...    props: Trainee Dressing Prop
Clive Ward    ...    head scenic painter
Peter Watson    ...    prop dresser
Oscar Watts    ...    prop runner
Ivan Weightman    ...    concept artist
Charlie Wen    ...    head of visual development
Terry Whitehouse    ...    prop maker
Luke Whitelock    ...    draftsman
Jeff Woodbridge    ...    carpenter
James Woodcock    ...    senior prop modeller
Jane Wu    ...    storyboard artist
Ian Zawadzki    ...    stand-by painter: 2nd unit
David Farrow    ...    junior modeller (uncredited)
Julia Friedl    ...    senior modeller (uncredited)
Philip Gay    ...    prop modeller (uncredited)
Jamie Knight    ...    props (uncredited)
Louis Lagayette    ...    intern (uncredited)
Oskars Pantelejevs    ...    weapon props (uncredited)
Scott A. Riley    ...    props (uncredited)
Adam Shepherdly    ...    carpenter (uncredited)
Rut Villamagna    ...    props (uncredited) Sound Department 
David Acord    ...    sound designer / sound effects editor
Marco Alicea    ...    audio/video transfer
George Atkins    ...    adr mixer
Justine Baker    ...    ADR Recordist
John Baldofsky    ...    assistant adr recordist
Hunter Berk    ...    adr recordist
Sam Biggs    ...    adr recordist
Jonathan Borland    ...    assistant sound editor (as Jon Borland) / assistant sound editor
Christopher Boyes    ...    re-recording sound mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor
Craig Burns    ...    boom operator: second unit - dailies
Scott Cannizzaro    ...    adr mixer
David Chrastka    ...    sound effects editor
Mark DeSimone    ...    additional adr mixer
Luke Dunn Gielmuda    ...    foley editor
Danielle Dupre    ...    assistant re-recording mixer
Coya Elliott    ...    assistant supervising sound editor
Arthur Fenn    ...    key first assistant sound
Doug Ford    ...    engineering services
Alexandra Gallo    ...    utility sound technician: USA
Glen Gathard    ...    adr mixer
Jeff Gersh    ...    adr mixer
James Gibb    ...    second assistant sound
Peter Hanson    ...    assistant adr mixer
John Hayes    ...    sound
Simon Hayes    ...    production sound mixer
Lora Hirschberg    ...    re-recording sound mixer
Robin Johnson    ...    first assistant sound
Doc Kane    ...    adr mixer
William B. Kaplan    ...    sound mixer: USA
Scott Levine    ...    digital editorial support
Josh Lowden    ...    general manager
Chris Manning    ...    foley mixer/recordist
Kyrsten Mate    ...    sound effects editor
Lucas Miller    ...    apprentice sound editor
Dan Mockensturm    ...    adr recordist
John Mooney    ...    sound mixer: second unit
Charlotte Moore    ...    bidding & scheduling
Dan Morgan    ...    adr supervisor: London
Steve Morris    ...    head of engineering
Cheryl Nardi    ...    Dialogue/ADR Editor
Jonathan Null    ...    head of production (as Jon Null)
Thomas J. O'Connell    ...    adr mixer
Michael Piotrowski    ...    boom operator: USA
Renee Russo    ...    post-production sound accountant (as Renée Russo)
Steve Schatz    ...    mix stage technician: Disney
Dee Selby    ...    foley editor
Kevin Sellers    ...    foley editor
Brad Semenoff    ...    Dialogue/ADR Editor
Tony Sereno    ...    assistant re-recording mixer
Lee Sharp    ...    boom operator: second unit
John Sheridan    ...    sound mixer (additional photography)
Andy Stallabrass    ...    adr mixer
Greg Steele    ...    adr mixer
Dennie Thorpe    ...    foley artist (as Denise Thorpe)
Stephen Urata    ...    assistant re-recording mixer
Jana Vance    ...    foley artist
Dylan Voigt    ...    boom operator: second unit
Matthew Wood    ...    supervising sound editor
James Wright    ...    dolby sound consultant
Ryan Young    ...    adr recordist (as Ryan D. Young)
Ben Jeffes    ...    sound assistant: second unit: dailies (uncredited)
Kyrsten Mate    ...    sound designer (uncredited)
Stuart McCutcheon    ...    boom operator: second unit (uncredited)
Edgar Meza    ...    engineering services (uncredited)
David Peifer    ...    digital editorial services (uncredited)
Matthew Wood    ...    Dialogue/ADR Editor (uncredited) Special Effects by 
Fazil Ahmed    ...    Creature FX technical director
Matthew G. Armstrong    ...    senior technician: second unit
Beverly Austin    ...    special effects buyer
Adam Banks    ...    special effects assistant
Will Bazeley    ...    special effects engineer
Daniel Bentley    ...    special effects technician
Pete Britten    ...    special effects engineer
Chris Corbould    ...    special effects technician
Ian Corbould    ...    senior special effects floor supervisor
Jamie Corbould    ...    special effects technician
Paul Corbould    ...    special effects supervisor
Sophie Corbould    ...    special effects office assistant
Ross Crawford    ...    sfx trainee
Fernando da Silva    ...    assistant special effects
Christopher A. Dalton    ...    special effects safety advisor
Alicia Davies    ...    special effects coordinator
Paul Davin    ...    special effects trainee
Jake Dimmer    ...    special effects trainee
Tony Edwards    ...    special effects technician
Michael Fox    ...    senior technician
Vincent Gilbert    ...    special effects technician
Hugh Goodbody    ...    special effects senior technician
Tom Goodman    ...    explosives engineer
Jennifer Groves    ...    special effects trainee
Joe Halford    ...    senior special effects technician
Guy Hauldren    ...    3D scanning
Gareth Jolly    ...    special effects technician
Caroline Journo    ...    special effects crew
Sean Leeson    ...    special effects assistant
Jason Leinster    ...    design engineer
Matt Lewis    ...    animatronic designer
Ivan Manzella    ...    prosthetic sculpter
Luke Marcel    ...    special effects senior technician
Glenn Marsh    ...    special effects technician
Noah Meddings    ...    special effects technician
Huw Millar    ...    special effects technician: dailies
Tom Murtagh    ...    special effects workshop supervisor
William Overstall    ...    special effects modeller
Ken Pearce    ...    facial motion capture
Charlie Pedersen    ...    special effects technician (as Charlie Pederson)
Alistair Poulter    ...    special effects
Rashmi Salvi    ...    special effects coordinator
Hugo Sands    ...    production assistant
Andy Simm    ...    special effects
Nigel Sinclair    ...    special effects technician: special effects
Christopher Smith    ...    special effects
Karol Stachowicz    ...    special effects technician
Paul Waller    ...    sfx snr model maker
Olivia Whitaker    ...    silicone technician
Daniel Williams    ...    special effects senior technician
Gareth Wingrove    ...    special effects senior floor supervisor: 2nd unit
Nico Zarcone    ...    special effects crew
Ceri Nicholls    ...    special effects technician (uncredited) Visual Effects by 
Aurelia Abate    ...    Visual Effects Producer: Method Studios
Nada Abdou    ...    stereoscopic compositor: StereoD
Owyn Abram    ...    matchmove artist: Framestore
Eri Adachi    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Kevin Adams    ...    visual effects artist
Marc Adamson    ...    matte painter
Brian Adler    ...    executive producer: Gentle Giant Studios
Nidhi Agarwal    ...    machmove artist: MPC
Rohit Agarwal    ...    digital artist
Fazil Ahmed    ...    Creature FX TD: framestore
Yunmi Ahn    ...    roto artist
Tolu Aina    ...    pipeline technical director
Nicolas Aithadi    ...    visual effects supervisor: MPC
Axel Akesson    ...    lighting lead
Zahra Al-Naib    ...    modelling td: MPC
Silvio Alberti    ...    compositor: Framestore
Anjel Alcaraz    ...    lead stereoscopic artist: stereo d
Holly Aldersley    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Jovanovic Aleksandar    ...    environment td
Mithun Jacob Alex    ...    visual effects artist
Gergana Alexandrova    ...    digital compositor (framestore)
Maria Asim Ali    ...    stereoscopic compositor: visual effects
Casey Allen    ...    flame artist
Nick Irving Allen    ...    data wrangler: additional photography
Oliver Allen-Wielebnowski    ...    stereoscopic supervisor: Prime Focus
Khalid Almeerani    ...    compositor
Juan Alonso    ...    digital compositor
Donald Altamirano    ...    effects technical director
Juan Alvarez    ...    stereo depth artist
Miriam Alvarez    ...    3d depth artist: Stereo D
Weverton Alves    ...    digital compositor
Michael Amato    ...    stereoscopic artist
Kapil Dev Anand    ...    modelling and texturing lead: MPC
Seshadri Anand    ...    matchmove & rotoanim artist: mpc
Katarzyna Ancuta    ...    Compositing artist: Method studios
John Anderholm    ...    pipeline technical director
Richard Anderson    ...    concept artist: Framestore
Sophie Anderson    ...    vfx lead data wrangler 2nd unit
Valeria Andino    ...    stereo conversion producer
Pedro Andrade    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Dwight Angelito    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Nigel Ankers    ...    effects technical director
Kosta Anovski    ...    roto artist: FX3X
Christopher Anthony    ...    senior technical director
Vasilis Antipas    ...    visual effects artist: MPC
Galder Apraiz    ...    lighting developer: MPC
Syed Arafath Apsar    ...    production manager
Patricia Martinez Arastey    ...    prep artist / production assistant
David Armitage    ...    digital artist
Luke Armstrong    ...    Digital Compositor: Framestore
Joe Arnold    ...    tracking lead: method studios
Adam Arnot    ...    compositor: MPC
Dhruv Arora    ...    prep artist
Aitor Arroyo    ...    digital compositor
Eduardo Arroyo    ...    visual effects artist (stereoscopic conversion)
Stefan Ash    ...    matchmove artist: Framestore
Paul Ashall    ...    matchmove artist: framestore / witness camera operator: Framestore
Ambrish Ashish    ...    stereo compositor
Myles Asseter    ...    lead cg modeler
Szilvia Aszmann    ...    visual effects coordinator
Atanas Atanasov    ...    modeling artist: Framestore
Davey Atkinson    ...    stereo artist: Prime Focus World / stereoscopic compositor: prime focus
Jonathan Attenborough    ...    lookdev artist: MPC
Jared Auty    ...    rigging artist: framestore
Biswas Avijit    ...    digital artist
Elden Avila    ...    stereo production assistant
Kunal Ayer    ...    lighting artist
Umar Aziz    ...    visual effects coordinator (as Umar Hussain)
Baburajan    ...    modeling artist: MPC
Paul A. Baccam    ...    stereoscopic artist
Austin Baerg    ...    visual effects artist
Esther Bailey    ...    additional vfx editor
Richard Baillie    ...    head of department roto/prep
James Baker    ...    previs supervisor: The Third Floor
Richard Baker    ...    Senior Stereo Supervisor
Jamie Bakewell    ...    previs artist
Manjusha Balachandran    ...    lighting technical director
Maggie Balaco    ...    roto artist: stereoscopic conversion
Mahesh Balakrishnan    ...    matchmove artist: MPC
Santhoshi Balasubramanian    ...    digital compositor: Framestore
Sanjay Baliga    ...    roto animation
Matthew Ball    ...    prep, paint and roto artist
Dorothy Ballarini    ...    Texture artist: Method Studios / digital artist
Aleksander Ballo    ...    stereoscopic artist: Stereo D
Subhashis Banik    ...    visual effects artist
Hamed Bank    ...    digital compositor (framestore)
Zheng Bao    ...    compositor
Marco Baratto    ...    compositor
Pierrick Barbin    ...    lighting technical director
Giacomo Bargellesi    ...    digital compositor
Wesley Barker    ...    data wrangler: additional photography
William Barkus    ...    compositor
Guillaume Barlier    ...    rigger: framestore
Brandon Barney    ...    finaling artist
Neill Barrack    ...    head of paint and roto: framestore
Manuel Barrero    ...    digital compositor (framestore)
John Barrigar    ...    visual effects artist
Hernan Barros    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Andrew Barry    ...    compositor
Scott Bartels    ...    matchmove artist
Peter Bartfay    ...    stereo generalist
Valentina Bartiromo    ...    compositor
Bryan Bartlett    ...    compositor: mpc
Dan Bartolucci    ...    flame artist: lola vfx
Gunjan Baruah    ...    roto & paint artist
Geeta Basantani    ...    senior compositor: sony imageworks
Lee Baskerville    ...    texturing artist: Framestore
Mark Battle    ...    stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
Erwann Baudet    ...    lead effects technical director: Framestore CFC
Denis Baudin    ...    modeling and texturing artist: MPC
Ryan Bauer    ...    stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
Travis Baumann    ...    sr. compositor
Rubén Bautista    ...    effects technical director: Framestore / fx td: method studios London
Brian Baxter    ...    modeling and texturing artist: MPC
Remy Bay    ...    effects technical director
Basel Bazlamit    ...    technical director
Matt Beale    ...    cloth td
Nicolas Beaufays    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Daniel Beckmann    ...    digital compositor: Framestore
Leah Beevers    ...    lead technical animator
Luca Bellano    ...    digital compositor
Ashley Bellm    ...    visual effects coordinator
Jeannie Ben-Hain    ...    lead stereoscopic compositor
Jean Bennamias    ...    visual effects artist
Charlie Bennett    ...    digital matte painter
Stephen Bennett    ...    compositor: MPC
Krista Benson    ...    digital compositor
Brian N. Bentley    ...    stereo compositor / stereoscopic paint artist
Siobhan Bentley    ...    visual effects coordinator: Framestore
Frank Benton    ...    stereo production manager
Prabir Bera    ...    lead stereoscopic compositor
Lara Berners    ...    visual effects coordinator
Jeremy Berruel    ...    modeler
Aaron D. Beyer    ...    visual effects artist
Suraj Bhagat    ...    stereo compositor
Ediga c Bharath    ...    matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Aravind Bhat    ...    sr. modeling and texturing artist
Lalit Bhavsar    ...    render wrangler
Sameer Bhoyar    ...    stereo compositing supervisor: Stereo D
Jason Bidwell    ...    compositor: method studios
Daniele Bigi    ...    cg supervisor
Alain Bignet    ...    digital compositor
William Pete Bingham    ...    element qc artist
Shane Birdsill    ...    technical production coordinator
Kunal Biswas    ...    compositor: stereoscopic: Prime Focus World
Peter Blackburn    ...    digital compositor
Michael Blain    ...    senior research & development engineer
Gerald Blaise    ...    visual effects artist
Tim Blake    ...    modeling technical director
Stefanie Blatt    ...    visual effects technical director: MPC
Sandro Blattner    ...    lead compositor
Brandon Blevins    ...    stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
Jeff Bloch    ...    stereoscopic production assistant
Michelle Blok    ...    previs artist: The Third Floor
David Blythe    ...    stereoscopic visual effects artist
David Bobichon    ...    digital compositor (framestore)
Michael Boden    ...    digital compositor
Dan Bodenstein    ...    fx artist: Method
Jules Bodenstein    ...    environment td
Joel Bodin    ...    lead lighter
Mike Bodkin    ...    stereo executive producer: Stereo D
Martin Bohm    ...    visual effects artist: Framestore
Lucian Boicu    ...    compositor
Francesc Bolló    ...    fx technical director
Jason Bomstein    ...    stereoscopic artist
Austin Bonang    ...    previs artist: The Third Floor
Luca Bonatti    ...    environment artist/digital matte painter
Fabrizia Bonaventura    ...    look development/lighting
Vincent Bonnet    ...    research and development
Daniel Booty    ...    VFX Line Producer: Framestore
Harsh Borah    ...    senior character modeler
Daniel Borg    ...    color artist / prep artist
Michael Borhi    ...    texture artist
Lucie Bories    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Mark Bortolotto    ...    compositor / senior compositor
Sudeepto Bose    ...    compositor
Micha Boström    ...    layout td
Kyle Botha    ...    visual effects
Dionysis Bouloutzas    ...    fx td
Toma Bowen    ...    compositor
Jamie Bowers    ...    visual effects artist: Method Studios LA
Jason Bowers    ...    compositor
Amelia Braekke-Dyer    ...    stereo conversion compositor
Andre Braithwaite    ...    environment technical director
Michael Brako    ...    visual effects artist
Emma Braney    ...    effects technical director
Sheldon Brathwaite    ...    matchmove artist
Erik Bratlien    ...    stereoscopic artist: Stereo D
Benjamin Bratt    ...    lead roto/prep artist
Ben Breckenridge    ...    stereoscopic supervisor
Dan Breckwoldt    ...    compositor
Justin Brekke    ...    production operations team lead: MPC
Michelle Lynne Brenner    ...    lead production services technician
Bailey Brent    ...    animator
Xavier Breuil    ...    visual effects
Hayes Brien    ...    digital compositor
Zaira Brilhante    ...    visual effects coordinator
Scott Brindley    ...    matchmove artist: framestore
Matthew Bristowe    ...    head of production: Prime Focus Film
Andrew Brittain    ...    stereo lead
Andre Brizard    ...    digital compositor: method studios
Juan Pablo Brockhaus    ...    crowd td
Tasha Brotherton    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Julie Brown    ...    stereoscopic coordinator
Kari Brown    ...    lead effects technical director: Framestore
Nick Brown    ...    stereoscopic artist
Rochelle Brown    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Helen Brownell    ...    digital artist
Laurie Brugger    ...    lead rigger
Lee Brunet    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Simone Bruni    ...    lighting td: framestore
Mattia Bruno    ...    lighting technical director
Tom Bruno    ...    postvis artist: Proof, Inc
Stuart Bruzek    ...    digital compositor
Rob Bryson    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Marc Brzezicki    ...    lead stereo compositor: prime focus
Thomas Buckingham    ...    production support
Charles Bunnag    ...    digital colorist
Lersak Bunupuradah    ...    modeling supervisor: Method Studios
Delphine Buratti    ...    compositor
Sophie Burie    ...    creature effects technical director
Blair Burke    ...    animator: Framestore
Darrell Burke    ...    visual effects artist
Andy Burrow    ...    visual effects coordinator: MPC
Jeffrey Burt    ...    lead layout artist: MPC
Julian Burt    ...    technical animator
Henry Bush    ...    pipeline td
Simon Butler    ...    effects technical director: MPC
Sarah Byers    ...    matchmove artist
Conor Byrne    ...    visual effects editor
Daniela Cabrera    ...    compositor / stereoscopic compositor
Jay Caguioa    ...    stereo compositor
Alvaro Cajal    ...    digital compositor (framestore)
Adriano Calafiore    ...    senior compositor: MPC
Juan Francisco Calero    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Alexander Cameron    ...    matchmove artist: Framestore
Francesc Camos    ...    texture artist
Zac Campbell    ...    Lead compositor
Alexandre Cancado    ...    2d supervisor: Luma Pictures
Huseyin Caner    ...    Cyber scanning supervisor: Plowman Craven
Hui Cao    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Francesco Capone    ...    lead stereo artist
Miguel Carballal    ...    digital compositor (framestore)
Marco Carboni    ...    senior crowd td: MPC
Brian Carney    ...    postvis artist
Carlos Carrillo    ...    environment technical director
Jeremy P. Carroll    ...    lead stereoscopic compositor: StereoD LLC
Thomas Carter    ...    matchmove artist
Mark Carver    ...    stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
Giovanni Casadei    ...    matte painter: digital environment
John Cassella    ...    senior fx technical director: Luma Pictures
Marco Castellani    ...    digital compositor
Miguel Castrillo    ...    visual effects artist
Monica L. Castro    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Galen Caulfield    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Joe Censoplano    ...    lighting & compositing: Luma Pictures
Stephane Ceretti    ...    visual effects supervisor
Gabriel D. Cervantes    ...    stereoscopic artist: Stereo D (as Gabe Cervantes)
Chris Chadwick    ...    matchmover: Framestore
Maxime Chaix    ...    compositor
Martina Chakarova    ...    line producer
Jaroslava Chalasova    ...    texture artist: mpc
Thomas Champon    ...    motion capture technical director: MPC
Hubert Chan    ...    senior layout artist: MPC
Manjoe Chan    ...    animator: Framestore
Michael Chan    ...    stereoscopic assistant coordinator / vfx witness camera operator
Solene Chan-lam    ...    modeler / texture artist
Matthew Chandler    ...    visual effects artist
Paul Chandler    ...    senior matte painter
Malavika Chandrakanth    ...    digital compositor
Anoop Chandran    ...    matchmove & rotoanim artist: Mpc
Barish Chandran    ...    pipeline software developer: MPC
Balachandar Chandrasekaran    ...    roto/prep artist
Jae Young Chang    ...    stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
Paul Chapman    ...    compositor: Framestore
Rob Chapman    ...    digital effects artist
Vikki Chapman    ...    stereo production coordinator: prime focus film
Jonathan Cheetham    ...    lead compositor: Method Studios
John Chen    ...    visual effects artist
Aleksei Chernogorod    ...    digital compositor
Vanessa Cheung    ...    digital matte painter
Tagui Chilyan    ...    stereo production coordinator: stereo d
Christopher Chinea    ...    stereoscopic artist: Stereo D
Jeremy Chinn    ...    title designer
Rachan Chirarattanakornkul    ...    tracking/layout
Daniel Chirwa    ...    digital compositor
Sandra Chocholska    ...    digital compositor
Satyaki Paul Choudhury    ...    lighting td
Ann Chow    ...    visual effects coordinator
Bradley Chowning    ...    secondary stereocopic lead
Stefano Cieri    ...    environment technical director
Simone Ciliani    ...    effects technical director: Framestore
Vincent Cirelli    ...    visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures
Jordan Cirera    ...    lighting technical director
Carlos Ciudad    ...    visual effects coordinator: Framestore
Joseph Civitate    ...    digital artist
Peter Claes    ...    lead effects artist
Caleb Clark    ...    digital compositor
Graham D. Clark    ...    head of stereography: Stereo D
Ross Clark    ...    data wrangler
Alex Clarke    ...    environment lead: Moving Picture Company, Vancouver
Amandine Claude    ...    creature fx td
Darrell Claunch    ...    compositor
Trent Claus    ...    visual effects supervisor: Lola VFX
Claudio Clemente    ...    modelling td: MPC
James Clowater    ...    senior stereo artist: Stereo D
Riccardo Coccia    ...    lighting td/lookdev td: MPC
Isabel Cody    ...    previz animator
Gregory Coelho    ...    modeler / texture artist
Adam Coglan    ...    previs artist
Patrick Cohen    ...    digital artist
Rachel Hannah Cohen    ...    visual effects coordinator: Framestore
Esme Coleman    ...    stereoscopic compositor: prime focus
Chad E. Collier    ...    data operations manager: Method Studios
Ian Comley    ...    look development lead: Framestore
Amanda Confavreux    ...    visual effects producer dubai
Tristan Connors    ...    Modeler: Method Studios / modeling supervisor
Sorie Conteh    ...    production and technical support: Method Studios
Chris Cook    ...    modeler
Chris Cooper    ...    matchmove artist: Framestore
Stephanie Cooper    ...    co-lead stereo compositor
Matt Cordero    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Juan Francisco Correa Diaz    ...    rigger: framestore (as Juan Correa)
Nicolas Corson    ...    digital compositor (framestore)
Chad Cortvriendt    ...    stereoscopic producer
Danielle Costa    ...    visual effects executive
Chiara Costantino    ...    compositing artist: method studios (as Chiara Costantini) / digital compositor: Method Studios London
Ivan Costarrosa Rios    ...    lighting technical director
Tom Coster    ...    roto/prep artist: MPC
Mike Coughlin    ...    visual effects coordinator
Agathe Courtisse    ...    creature effect technical director: Framestore
Antonio Covelo Peleteiro    ...    effects technical director: framestore
Daniel Cowley    ...    digital compositor
Sam Cox    ...    layout artist: MPC
Craig Crane    ...    Lidar supervisor
David Crane    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Jaume Creus    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Ruxandra Cristoiu    ...    paint and roto artist: framestore / prep artist
Matthew Crnich    ...    visual effects supervisor (title design)
Peter Cromwell    ...    stereoscopic artist
Steven Crowe    ...    stereo production coordinator
George Cuddy    ...    stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
Davide Curletti    ...    2D Technical Director/Compositor
Mark Curtis    ...    head of compositing: MPC Vancouver
Poprizov Cvetan    ...    roto artist: FX3X
Melina Tancheva Cvetanoska    ...    roto artist
Anthony D'Agostino    ...    digital compositor: The Moving Picture Company
Samuel M. Dabbs    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Paul Daiko    ...    visual effects artist
Phil Dakin    ...    layout technical director: MPC
Adolfo Dalda    ...    creature effects technical director: Framestore
Michaela Danby    ...    digital compositor
Varuna Darensbourg    ...    stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
Nicolas Darques    ...    pipeline engineer: method studios
Brad Darrow    ...    depth lead
Soumava Das    ...    lighting td: MPC
Filippo Dattola    ...    animator
Alexandra Daunt Watney    ...    visual effects producer: Framestore
Chelsea Davenport    ...    stereo production assistant: additional photography
Jose Augusto David    ...    stereo compositor
Christopher Davies    ...    matchmove lead: Framestore
Jonathan Davies    ...    Lead FX artist: Method Studios
Steven Davies    ...    digital compositor
Camila Davila    ...    texture painter
Amy Davis    ...    digital compositor (Framestore)
Fon Davis    ...    crew chief: New Deal Studios
Gayanath Dayasundara    ...    stereo compositor: trailer
Bruno Martins de Azevedo    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Aurore de Blois    ...    digital compositor
Robin De Lillo    ...    visual effects
Matías De Rose    ...    visual effects artist
Ruth Deane    ...    rotoscope artist: method studios
Rachel Decker    ...    data i/o manager
Christophe Dehaene    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Eric Deinzer    ...    compositing supervisor: CoSA VFX
Chris Del Conte    ...    Production Executive: Prime Focus 3D Conversion
Jake Delaney    ...    visual effects coordinator
Juan Carlos Delgado Gonzalez    ...    creature fx td: framestore (as Juan Carlos Delgado)
Ruy Delgado    ...    visual effects artist
Alberto Della Regina    ...    effects technical director: Framestore
Stanley A. Dellimore    ...    global head of layout: MPC
Paul Denhard    ...    visual effects technical director
Ivy Depies    ...    compositor: Method Studios LA
Matías Derkacz    ...    compositor: Framestore
Anurag Deshmukh    ...    lighting artist
Rustin Devendorf    ...    stereoscopic technical assistant: Stereo D
Santosh Kumar Dey    ...    matchmove & rotoanim artist: MPC
Silvia Di Felice    ...    layout td
Sara Diaz    ...    layout technical director
Michael Dillon    ...    di producer
Dejan Dimovski    ...    roto/paint artist: FX3X
Emmanuele Diotti    ...    digital compositor: Framestore
Dobril Dobrev    ...    FX artist: Method Studios
Ryan Doell    ...    visual effects coordinator
Julianne Dome    ...    visual effects artist
Rene Dominguez    ...    stereo compositing lead
Alia Dong-Stewart    ...    visual effects artist
Hannes Doornaert    ...    compositor: The Moving Picture Company
Greg Dora    ...    digital compositor: CoSA VFX
Ian Doss    ...    on-set surveyor
Fred Dossola    ...    stereo artist
Tom Dow    ...    lead layout artist: MPC
Simon Downie    ...    visual effects assistant
Josh Dowsett    ...    matchmoving artist: Framestore
Geer DuBois    ...    postvis artist: Proof, Inc
Tom Duckett    ...    stereo artist: prime focus / stereo conversion artist - prime focus
Peter Dudley    ...    digital compositor
Elisabeth Dugnas    ...    paint and roto artist
Olivier Dumont    ...    associate visual effects supervisor: Marvel Studios
Nicole Duncan    ...    visual effects coordinator
Rachael Dunk    ...    lighting technical director
Daniel Dupre    ...    compositor
Richard Durant    ...    digital artist
John Durney    ...    Compositing artist: Method studios
Sudip Dutta    ...    matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Richard Dyson    ...    visual effects coordinator
Scott Eade    ...    head of layout: MPC Vancouver
Aaron Eaton    ...    designer
Matt Eaton    ...    visual effects artist
Carl Edlund    ...    digital matte painter/environment artist: MPC
Gracie Edscer    ...    visual effects producer (MPC)
Christopher Edwards    ...    previs creative director: The Third Floor
Clwyd Edwards    ...    head of vfx
Jason Edwards    ...    creature FX td / visual effects artist
Richard Edwards    ...    stereoscopic production manager
Amin Eftekhar    ...    lighting & compositor: Stereo D
Michael J. Egan    ...    stereo artist
Shahar Eldar    ...    Postvis artist: Proof Inc
Phil Eldridge    ...    visual effects editor
Harry Ellard    ...    effects technical director
Karen Elliott    ...    element supervisor: prime focus
Stuart M. Ellis    ...    lead animator: Framestore
James Elster    ...    digital compositor: Framestore
Arslan Elver    ...    lead animator: Framestore
Robin Emerson    ...    senior global stereo pipeline technical director
Andrew Emmerson    ...    Stereo Element Co Supervisor / stereo elements supervisor
Marc English    ...    technical animator
Valentina Ercolani    ...    rigger: Framestore
Selcuk Ergen    ...    senior fx technical director: Framestore
Alexander Eriksson    ...    lead compositor: MPC
Sohrab Esfehani    ...    texture artist
Fish Essenfeld    ...    lead compositor / senior technical director
Pascal Etangsale    ...    Environment Sequence Lead: MPC
Pedram Etebarzadeh    ...    crowd technical director
Emma Ewing    ...    senior animator
Jonathan Faber    ...    model maker
Fabian Nowak    ...    effects technical director: MPC
Gianpietro Fabre    ...    Modeling and Texturing: MPC
Paul Faeldo    ...    stereo compositor: Stereo D
Reza Fakharieh    ...    stereoscopic (Finaling Artist)
Brian Fanska    ...    stereoscopic lead
Stefano Farci    ...    environment TD
Emanuele Farnesi    ...    matchmove artist: Framestore
Ryan Faulkner    ...    stereoscopic artist
Jonathan Fawkner    ...    visual effects supervisor (framestore)
Daniele Federico    ...    pipeline td
Fathima Feminò    ...    compositor: mpc
Jackie Fenton    ...    stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
Jessica Fernandes    ...    art department producer: MPC
Lincoln Savio Fernandes    ...    sr. modeling and texturing artist
Charles Fernandez    ...    depth artist
Victor Manuel Fernandez    ...    stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
Elisa Mar Ferre    ...    digital compositor
Judith Ferrer    ...    vfx element qc (digital compositor)
Alastair Ferris-Leak    ...    lighting artist / lighting technical director
Tom Ferstl    ...    rigger: framestore
John Filipkowski    ...    visual effects supervisor: title design
Damir Filipovic    ...    lookdev artist
Christopher Fillmore    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Fabrizio Fioretti    ...    digital matte painter: Framestore
Tiziano Fioriti    ...    environment artist/digital matte painter: MPC
Greg Fisher    ...    animation supervisor: MPC
Colas Fiszman    ...    pipeline td
Andrew Fletcher    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Juan Flores    ...    digital colorist assist: Technicolor
Les Foor    ...    lead element qc artist
Dániel Forgács    ...    fx technical director
Karl Fornander    ...    previs artist (as Karl Formander)
Monica Forouzesh    ...    previs production coordinator: the third floor
Peter Forsyth    ...    CG artist: Method Studios
Lucien Fostier    ...    digital compositor
Frederic Fourier    ...    CG artist: Method Studios
Bryant Fox    ...    vfx production assistant
Richard Fox    ...    digital compositor
Simon Fraser    ...    stereoscopic production coordinator
Matthew Friedlander    ...    matte painter
Iris Frisch    ...    vfx production coordinator: Framestore
Travis Fruci    ...    stereoscopic depth artist: Stereo D
Annamarie Fuchs    ...    pipeline technical assistant: Stereo D
Jason Fugh    ...    depth artist
Brian Fukushima    ...    visual effects artist: lighting technical director
Napoleon Fulinara Jr.    ...    visual effects artist
Chris Fung    ...    postvis artist
Maximilian Funke    ...    visual effects artist / visual effects artist: Stereo Composeting
Amy Furey    ...    matchmove artist: framestore
Martin C. Furman    ...    digital compositor: MPC (as Martin Furman)
Christian Furr    ...    matte painter
Venkat Reddy Gaddampally    ...    Matchmove artist at MPC
Leila Gaed    ...    lighting technical director: Framestore
Bradley Gaines    ...    finaling paint artist: StereoD
Carlos Galan IV    ...    stereoscopic production assistant
Megan Galbraith    ...    visual effects production coordinator: MPC
Javier Gallego    ...    post vis compositor
Claire Galpin    ...    visual effects line producer (as Claire Denwood)
Vikas Ganer    ...    assistant rotoscope lead: stereo conversion
Kremena Ganeva    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Pranav Gangapurkar    ...    visual effects artist
Mayur Gangasagar    ...    senior stereo compositor
Javier Garcia del rio Beneyto    ...    digital compositor
Juan Edgardo Garcia    ...    stereo compositor: Stereo D
Juan Jesús García    ...    Lead 3D Matte Artist: MPC
James Gardiner    ...    stereoscopic compositing td: prime focus
Abdel Halim Garess    ...    effects technical director
Edgar Garrido    ...    roto, paint, comp artist
Bryan Gauna    ...    sr. systems architect
Joan Gauna    ...    pipeline developer
Julien Gauthier    ...    lighting technical director: MPC
Ankush Gawande    ...    visual effects artist
Pätrick Gehlen    ...    previs artist: The Third Floor
Alec Geldart    ...    matte painter
Florian Gellinger    ...    visual effects supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Joshua Gengler    ...    digital compositor
Roberto Genito    ...    roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures
Denil George    ...    character fx td (Framestore London)
Kevin George    ...    environment artist: MPC
Tomi George    ...    paint & roto artist
Martin Georgiev    ...    digital compositor
Felix Geremus    ...    crowd technical director: MPC
Abhishek Ghorui    ...    digital artist
Matt Gibson    ...    previz artist
Andreas Giesen    ...    effects artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Phillip Giles    ...    senior technical director: lighting
Safiya Gili    ...    elements creation, stereoscopic compositing artist
Matthew E. Gill    ...    stereoscopic production coordinator: Stereo D
Andre Giordani    ...    matchmove artist: Framestore
Andrea Giordano    ...    texturing artist
Thomas Girdwood    ...    creature effects technical director: Framestore
Anette Gjertsen    ...    effects technical director: MPC
Michael Glans    ...    animator: Framestore
Zoran Glisovic    ...    digital compositor: Method Studios
Jean-Baptiste Godin    ...    digital compositor
Clarke Godwin    ...    visual effects artist
Antoine Goethals    ...    digital compositor
Jonathan Goldsmith    ...    producer: Stereo D
Filippo Golin    ...    digital compositor
Michael Gomes    ...    techanim artist: mpc
Samuel Gonon    ...    lighting td: mpc
Nathalie Gonthier    ...    digital artist
Pam Gonzales    ...    paint: method studios
Chris Gooch    ...    lead compositor: MPC
Chelsea Goodchild    ...    digital compositor
Tom Goodenough    ...    animation supervisor: MPC
Lenny Gordon    ...    tracker: Luma Pictures
Monika Gosch    ...    visual effects coordinator
Mark Gostlow    ...    compositor: Framestore
Jason Gottlieb    ...    digital compositor
Gabby Gourrier    ...    executive producer: method studios
Dhruv Govil    ...    pipeline td
Christopher Grandel    ...    in house compositor
Anthony Grant    ...    modeling/texturing artist: Luma Pictures
Kirk Gravatt    ...    visual effects artist (stereoscopic conversion)
Luke Gravett    ...    visual effects artist
John B. Gray    ...    digital artist
Luke Gray    ...    technical director
Emily Greeley    ...    compositor / lead paint and roto artist
Itay Greenberg    ...    compositor
Kat Greene    ...    visual effects coordinator (Method Studios)
Aoife Greenham    ...    lead stereoscopic compositor
Elysia Greening    ...    digital compositor
Tomasz Grenda    ...    previs artist
Tiffany Griffin    ...    visual effects coordinator
Steve Griffith    ...    visual effects producer: luma pictures
Jem Grimshaw    ...    lighting/shot technical director
Jessica Grimshaw    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Pawel Grochola    ...    visual effects artist
Theodor Groeneboom    ...    sequence lead compositor
Nic Groot Bluemink    ...    crowd technical director
Jaclyn Gross    ...    visual effects production assistant: new deal studios
James Grummitt    ...    visual effects production manager
Jonny Gu    ...    roto/prep artist: MPC
Ummi Gudjonsson    ...    layout artist
Fernando Guerrero Rodriguez    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Vaimiti Guesdon    ...    visual effect artist
Vinod Gundre    ...    lead stereoscopic compositor
Holly Gunn    ...    depth artist: Stereo D
Alex Guri    ...    digital compositor
Ajay Gurram    ...    visual effects artist
Emilia Gustafsson    ...    compositor
Ben Guthrie    ...    capture lab supervisor: Framestore
Jennifer Gutierrez    ...    lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
Benjamin Guy    ...    matchmover
Carlos Guzman    ...    effects technical director
Charlie Habanananda    ...    digital grading artist
Patrik Hadorn    ...    senior shader writer
Nick Haines    ...    technical director
Brian Hajek    ...    compositor
Tyler Halle    ...    stereo compositor
Lindsay Hallett    ...    director: business relations: luma pictures
Jason M. Halverson    ...    Compositing Supervisor: Method Studios
Katie Hamberger    ...    visual effects artist
Rob Hamilton    ...    paint/roto artist: Luma Pictures
William F. Hamilton    ...    systems administrator
H Haden Hammond    ...    sequence supervisor: Luma Pictures
Daniel Hammonds    ...    paint & roto artist: Framestore
Nicholas Hampshire    ...    pipeline technical director
Donghoon Han    ...    compositor: Framestore
Nick Hanks    ...    lead layout artist: MPC
Lisa Hansen    ...    visual effects line producer: framestore
Rachel Faith Hanson    ...    visual effects producer
Michael Harden    ...    visual effects editor
Karolina Hardinger    ...    visual effects artist
Peter Hardy    ...    visual effects artist
Steve Hardy    ...    environment technical director
Deeps Hargunani    ...    visual effects coordinator: Framestore
Travis Harkleroad    ...    fx artist
Nina Harlan    ...    compositor
James Harmer    ...    environment artist: Framestore
Jake Harrell    ...    modeler: MPC
Cat Harris    ...    visual effects artist
Ben Harrison    ...    assistant production manager: stereo conversion
Michael Harrison    ...    digital compositor
Jon Hartley    ...    modeller: Framestore
Christoph Hasche    ...    digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Levent Haseki    ...    compositor
Louise Hastings    ...    visual effects coordinator
James Paul HattSmith    ...    compositor: framestore (as James Paul Smith)
Ed Hawkins    ...    digital effects artist
Dustin Hayes    ...    stereoscopic artist
Jason Hayes    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Kimberly Headstrom    ...    digital artist
Karsten Hecker    ...    post production engineer
Mike F. Hedayati    ...    stereoscopic lead
Daniel Heder    ...    previs artist: The Third Floor
Alex Heffner    ...    visual effects artist
Aria Heidari    ...    compositor: framestore
Jason Heinze    ...    compositor
Marla Neto Henshaw    ...    business relations associate: Luma Pictures (as Marla Neto)
Yasemin Hepguler    ...    compositor
Josh Herman    ...    digital sculptor
Julio Del Rio Hernandez    ...    lead animator
Alfonso Hernández    ...    digital compositor
Nicole Herr    ...    postvis character animator: Proof, Inc
Laurent Herveic    ...    modeller
Martin Hession    ...    groom artist
Earl A. Hibbert    ...    pre-visualization supervisor: Proof [us]
Bryan M. Higgins    ...    tracking supervisor
Emily Fay Higgins    ...    visual effects animation coordinator: MPC
Sarah Higgs    ...    CG artist: Method Studios
Jesse Hildreth    ...    senior lighting technical director: MPC
Leo Hills    ...    pipeline technical director: Framestore
Michael Hipp    ...    Lead lighting technical director: MPC
David Hirst    ...    head of lighting: MPC
Adam Hlavac    ...    visual effects
Christopher Hodge    ...    runner
Andrew Hodgson    ...    Modeller : MPC
Andrew Hofman    ...    digital effects artist
Duncan Holland    ...    witness camera operator
Tim Holleyman    ...    matte painter: method studios
Ady Holt    ...    matchmove artist
Even Holte    ...    compositor
James Hood    ...    rigging td
Korbinian Hopfner    ...    effects technical director: MPC
Graham Hopkins    ...    FX artist: Method Studios
Rob Hopper    ...    lead effects
Aleksandar Horak    ...    visual effects artist
Jason Horley    ...    lead digital matte painter: Framestore
Uel Hormann    ...    Compositing artist: Method studios
Russell Horth    ...    digital compositor (framestore)
Lyndsey Horton    ...    character td: Method Studios LA
Shailey Horton    ...    roto prep quality control: MPC (as Shailey Horne)
Gábor Hoványi    ...    technical director: MPC
Julian Howard    ...    layout artist
Greg Howe-Davies    ...    digital compositor
Cosmin Hrincu    ...    model & texture artist: luma pictures
Pavel Hristov    ...    digital compositor
Milena Hristova    ...    digital compositor
Yifan Hu    ...    lighting td
Graham Hudson    ...    visual effects artist
Danny Huerta    ...    visual effects production manager
Robin Huffer    ...    digital artist
Vivien Hulbert    ...    visual effects line producer: Framestore
Lauren Hulsey    ...    compositor
Derek Hultquist    ...    depth artist
Chris Hunsberger    ...    visual effects artist
Mark Hunter    ...    visual effects editor: motion picture company
Drew Huntley    ...    digital compositor
Killian Huntley    ...    visual effects production assistant
Marc Hutchings    ...    post vis compositor
Andrew Hutton    ...    visual effects artist
Reywel Hyland    ...    visual effects artist
Robert Iddon    ...    matchmove artist
Chris Ingersoll    ...    digital compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Paul Ingram    ...    environments technical director
Mark Intravartolo    ...    visual effects artist
Sarah Invernizzi    ...    production support: MPC
Sonia Alexia Ioannou    ...    matchmove artist
Vincent Italia    ...    visual effects artist (visual effects)
Velichko Ivanov    ...    technical director
Sasha Leigh Izadpanah    ...    vfx editor: Framestore
Carl Jackson    ...    fx technical director
Chris Jackson    ...    compositor
David Jackson    ...    vfx production assistant
Evan Jacobs    ...    stereoscopic supervisor
Srinivas Janapati    ...    finaling coordinator
Suzanne Jandu    ...    digital compositor
Zafar Janjua    ...    visual effects coordinator
Jess Jansen    ...    stereoscopic artist
Eli Jarra    ...    senior vfx artist
Jeffrey Jasper    ...    digital effects supervisor (New Deal Studios)
Daniel Jeantou    ...    systems engineer: Framestore
Kirsten Jelliffe    ...    postvis artist
Colin Jenken    ...    technical director
Kevin Jenkins    ...    art director: vfx
Guijarro Piñal Jesus    ...    charater td
Olivier Jezequel    ...    digital compositor
Jose Jijesh    ...    modeling and texturing artist: MPC
Arthur Jing    ...    matchmove artist: framestore
Erik Johnson    ...    stereoscopic artist
Matt Johnson    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Odigie Johnson    ...    visual effects artist (framestore)
Tim Johnson    ...    Department Manager: StereoD
Sam Johnston    ...    digital compositor
Keith Jones    ...    lead digital compositor
Marc Jones    ...    on-set data wrangler
Owen Jones    ...    lighting artist
Rory Jones    ...    visual effects coordinator
Simon P. Jones    ...    Head of Lighting: MPC
Thom Jones    ...    Modelling and Texturing Artist: MPC
Felix Jorge    ...    previs artist: The Third Floor
Susanna Josef    ...    digital artist
Marc Joubert-Nederveen    ...    modeling technical director
Aleksandar Jovanovic    ...    environment td
Igor Jovanovic    ...    effects technical director: MPC
Nicolas Joyen-Conseil    ...    digital compositor
Cavan Judge    ...    Cyber Scanning Technician
Sian Judge    ...    visual effects coordinator
Guillaume Julien    ...    senior Modelling TD: MPC
Soyeon Jung    ...    stereo compositor
Robert Junggeburt    ...    digital matte painter: Framestore
Aleks Justesen    ...    depth artist
Dinesh K. Bishnoi    ...    matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Rajesh Kumar K.V.    ...    matchmove artist: MPC
Niels Peter Kaagaard    ...    modeller: Framestore
Brandon Kachel    ...    matte painter: Method Studios
Lauren Kaczor    ...    depth artist: Stereo D
Sunil Kadam    ...    lead digital artist: MPC
Joey Kadin    ...    systems administrator
Steven Kaelin    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Dziga Kaiser    ...    matte painter: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Spiros Kalomiris    ...    lighting td: Framestore
Marta Kamienska    ...    production support: method studios london
Chelsea Kammeyer    ...    digital production manager: Method Studios
Snehal Kanchan    ...    Outsource Production Coordinator
Anurag Kapil    ...    digital artist
Ranajoy Kar    ...    digital artist: MPC
Per Karefelt    ...    senior research & development engineer
Andreas Bravin Karlsson    ...    digital compositor
Anastazja Karolewska    ...    rotoscope artist: Gener8
Damian Karwowski    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Ravi Krishna Kasumarthy    ...    lead roto and paint artist
Ervin Kaszap    ...    creature fx td: Framestore
Shantanu Katiyar    ...    digital effects
Mayur Manoj Kawale    ...    machmove artist
Tadaomi Kawasaki    ...    Senior Digital Matte Painter: MPC
Lucinda Keeler    ...    lighting department manager: Framestore
Elaine Kelley    ...    stereo production coordinator
Ian Kelly    ...    Stereoscopic roto lead
James D. Kelly    ...    visual effects photographer: MPC
Jennifer Kennedy    ...    visual effects artist
Kerstin Kensy    ...    visual effects producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Daniel Kepler    ...    technical coordinator: Luma Pictures
Dulshan Keragala    ...    modeler & texture artist: luma pictures
Lee Kerley    ...    senior shader writer
Jane Kernan    ...    depth artist: Stereo D
Ntana Key    ...    marketing digital colorist: Technicolor
Aslam Khader Hayath    ...    matchmove and rotomation (as K.H. Aslam)
Alex Khan    ...    compositor: Luma Pictures
Julia MacMullen Kilcoin    ...    visual effects editor (as Julia MacMullen)
Hong Kim    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Linda Y. Kim    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Marvin Kim    ...    modeling supervisor
Nicholas Kim    ...    digital compositor
Sung Churl Kim    ...    modeller: method studios
Andy Kind    ...    look development supervisor
Pency Kinnard    ...    digital compositor
Kristof Kiraly    ...    enviroment technical director
Lyubomir Kirkov    ...    technical director: Framestore
Bastian Klucker    ...    creature effects technical director
Alec Knox    ...    senior lighting technical director: The Moving Picture Company
Mike Knox    ...    integration architect
Paco Ramos Koch    ...    pipeline developer: method studios
Prasanna Kodapadi    ...    finaling supervisor
Gerry Kodo    ...    stereo compositor: Stereo D
Kristofer Kody    ...    stereoscopic paint artist
Nathan Koga    ...    post vis artist: Proof, Inc
Nikolay Kolev    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Lev Kolobov    ...    senior compositor: MPC
Teréz Koncz    ...    production coordinator: MPC
Brandie Konopasek    ...    digital intermediate assistant producer
Sean Konrad    ...    compositing/cg supervisor
Mariusz Korczak    ...    visual effects coordinator
Rohit Korgaonkar    ...    stereoscopic conversion compositor
Priya Kotian    ...    lighting technical director: MPC
Konstantinos Koutsoliotas    ...    digital compositor
Hemanth Reddy Kovvuri    ...    stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
Balaji Kp    ...    Technical Animator: MPC
Arun Krishnan    ...    matchmove artist
Eva Kristjáns    ...    digital matte painter: MPC
Antoni Kujawa    ...    texture artist
Swapnil Kulkarni    ...    stereoscopic technical lead
Sujay Kumar G.    ...    matchmove lead: MPC
Aravind Kumar    ...    matchmove & rotomation
Deep Kumar    ...    visual effects artist
Madhav Kumar    ...    modelling and texturing artist
Prashant Kumar    ...    roto animation
Sanjeev Kumar    ...    pipeline software developer: MPC
Thirumal Kumar    ...    digital artist
Daniel Kuntz    ...    effects technical director: Framestore
Joosten Kuypers    ...    look development and lighting lead: SPI
Dominique Kwiek    ...    software developer: MPC
Wing Kwok    ...    digital compositor: SPI
Davide La Sala    ...    senior character td
Khaled Labidi    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Dax LaFleur    ...    senior creature fx technical director
Leandre Lagrange    ...    visual effects artist
Alison Lake    ...    visual effects
Jaymie Lam    ...    compositor: MPC
Pat Lun Lam    ...    lead lighting td: MPC
Ben Lambert    ...    lead modeller
Dilesh Lamsal    ...    lighting/shot technical director
Cam Langs    ...    computer graphics supervisor: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Douglas Larmour    ...    head of compositing: MPC
Emeric Larochette    ...    lighting td: Framestore
Greg LaSalle    ...    facial motion capture supervisor
Mark Laszlo    ...    environment td: MPC
Vicki Lau    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Ed Lavin    ...    visual effects artist
Yan Kin Law    ...    compositor
Stephen Lawes    ...    vfx supervisor: Cantina Creative
Allyn Lawson    ...    technical animation technical director
Andrew Lawson    ...    visual effects artist
Kurt Lawson    ...    digital compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Yann Le Corre    ...    CG artist: Method Studios
Nicolas Leblanc    ...    environment artist
Baptiste Lebouc    ...    lighting artist
James Ledwell    ...    visual effects coordinator
Daniel Chunghwan Lee    ...    digital compositor (framestore)
Grant Lee    ...    lead stereo compositor: Stereo D
James Jooyoung Lee    ...    trailer title: Greenhaus GFX
John Lee    ...    postvis artist
Nikki Jieun Lee    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Stephanie C. Lee    ...    associate production manager
Benoit Legros    ...    digital compositor
Brice Lehmann    ...    effects technical director: MPC
Erik Lehmann    ...    modeller: Framestore
Thomas Lemoine    ...    rigger: MPC
Janek Lender    ...    post-viz artist / previs artist
Taylor Lenton    ...    lighting technical director
Olli Leppänen    ...    compositor
Yann Leroux    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Jimmy Leung    ...    fx td: Framestore
Samuel Leung    ...    visual effects artist: MPC Vancouver
Jenny Leupold    ...    texturing artist
Dave Levine    ...    flame artist: Lola VFX
Justin Lewers    ...    character artist
Joseph Li    ...    compositor
Xuelian Liane Li    ...    prep artist
Seth Lickiss    ...    stereoscopic compositor
David Lieberman    ...    stereoscopic lead
Steven Jia-Long Lin    ...    visual effects artist
Tong Jason Lin    ...    effects technical director: Method Studios LA
Richard Little    ...    compositing supervisor: MPC / vfx shoot supervisor: MPC
Roger Liu    ...    previs artist: The Third Floor
Michael Liv    ...    digital compositor: Method Studios (as Mike Liv)
Marko Ljubez    ...    environmental artist
Sophia Lo    ...    digital compositor: Method Studios
Steven Lo    ...    visual effects artist (previz)
Michael Lohr    ...    matchmove artist co-supervisor: Framestore
Nicholas Loizides    ...    previs artist: Proof, Inc
Lara Lom    ...    senior visual effects coordinator: Framestore
Giles Longman    ...    stereo compositor
Sean Looper    ...    senior software engineer: SPI
Alejandra Viejo Lopez De Roda    ...    visual effects coordinator
Natalie Lovatt    ...    visual effects production manager
Steven Lovell    ...    tracking artist: method studios
Sheryn Lu    ...    lighting td
Son Lu    ...    stereoscopic lead
Kenneth Lui    ...    digital effects artist
Francesco Lupo    ...    modeling and texturing
Fredrick Lyn    ...    Lighting TD
Miguel Macaya    ...    digital compositor: Framestore
Natalie MacDonald    ...    senior compositor: MPC
Melaina Mace    ...    texture painter: MPC
Laura Macfadyen    ...    concept artist: Framestore / matte painter: Framestore
Peter Machuca    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Stephen MacKershan    ...    lighting td
Martin Macrae    ...    visual effects artist
Shri Bindhu Madhav    ...    Finaling Lead
Alexander Madsen    ...    stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
Jessica Madsen    ...    digital artist: Luma Pictures
Vittorio Maglione    ...    fx td
Kevin Mah    ...    lead effects technical director: MPC
Gokul Mahajan    ...    visual effects artist
Bikash Kumar Mahanta    ...    visual effects artist
Ravi Mahapatro    ...    Finaling Manager: Stereo D
Melody Mahoney    ...    environment artist/digital matte painter
Suryakant Mahunta    ...    digital artist
Carson Majors    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Yael Majors    ...    stereoscopic artist
Suraj Makhija    ...    digital artist: MPC
Aron Makkai    ...    senior technical director
Sebastian Maldonado    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Sameer Malik    ...    roto/prep lead mpc
Maximilian Mallmann    ...    rigger: method studios
Emil Malm    ...    modeler
Karey Maltzahn    ...    visual effects producer
Christina Mandia    ...    matchmove artist: Framestore
Samuel Maniscalco    ...    render technical director
Cristina Manlises    ...    assistant data wrangler (as Chrissie Manlises)
James Mann    ...    production support: MPC
Ashley Manning    ...    visual effects coordinator: Secret Lab
Tushar Manolkar    ...    Visual effects coordinator: MPC
Chen Mao    ...    r & d software engineer
Peter Mao    ...    prep artist
Charana Mapatuna    ...    stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D LLC
Pavan Maradia    ...    pipeline developer: Stereo D
Sophie Marfleet    ...    digital compositor
Artur Margiv    ...    digital compositor
Veronica Marino    ...    digital compositor: Framestore, London
Tim Marinov    ...    crowd td
Andrew Marquez    ...    stereoscopic artist
Antonio Marra    ...    pipeline technical director: Framestore
Graham Martin    ...    vfx production coordinator
Jose Martin    ...    rigging artist
Seth Martin    ...    visual effects artist
Damon Martinez    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Fran Martinez    ...    digital compositor: Framestore (as Francisco Martinez)
Francisco Martinez    ...    lighting and compositing artist (as Francisco Exposito)
Jérôme Martinez    ...    matte painter: Framestore
Abner Marín    ...    visual effects artist
Giovanni Mascherpa    ...    lighting td
Dan Mason    ...    visual effects artist
Daniel James Mason    ...    matchmove artist: framestore
Hubert Maston    ...    CG Supervisor: Method Studios
Haydn Masuda    ...    compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks
David Masure-Bosco    ...    visual effects coordinator
Laszlo Mates    ...    lead lighting technical director
Jemmel Matheson    ...    visual effects (stereoscopic conversion)
Ian Mathews    ...    texture artist: Framestore
Delphine Mathieson    ...    compositing artist: method studios
Daniel Matley    ...    visual effects line producer: Method Studios
Javad Matoorian-Pour    ...    compositor: MPC
Tom Matterson    ...    shader writer
Marian Mavrovic    ...    compositing supervisor
Christopher Lucas Maw    ...    stereo compositor
Michael C. May    ...    stereo producer (as Mike May)
Laurent Maynard    ...    lighting / fx td
Stefan Mayr    ...    CG artist: method studios
Lauren McCallum    ...    visual effects production manager: MPC (as Lauren Knowlton-Parry)
Chris McClintock    ...    stereo post-production producer: Stereo D
Leon Mccormick    ...    visual effects artist
Russell McCoy    ...    stereoscopic supervisor
Chris McCrowe    ...    rotoscope artist
Kyle McCulloch    ...    visual effects supervisor
Marlin McGlone    ...    data operative
Brooke McGowan    ...    stereo compositor
Scott McInnes    ...    concept artist
Rebecca McKee    ...    tracking artist: method studios
Steve McLafferty    ...    match move artist
Genevieve McMahon    ...    art department producer: MPC
Ray McMaster    ...    visual effects artist
Alasdair McNeill    ...    compositor
Renton McNeill    ...    pipeline technical director: Framestore
Quentin Medda    ...    texture artist (environment artist) (digital matte painter)
Corbin Mehl    ...    visual effects editor
Gurel Mehmet    ...    matte painter
Jignesh Mehta    ...    VFX Line Producer
Tobias Meier    ...    environment artist: framestore
Yvonne Mejia    ...    digital matte painter
Iskander Mellakh    ...    layout td: mpc
Gus Melton    ...    senior view-d editor
Carlos Mendoza Jr.    ...    senior stereoscopic artist: stereoD
Abigail Mendoza    ...    visual effects coordinator
Marc Menneglier    ...    lighting td: framestore
Craig Mepham    ...    previsualization artist
Károly Mesterházy    ...    environments technical director
Adrian Metzelaar    ...    compositor: Framestore
Meredith Meyer-Nichols    ...    senior visual effects producer
Jobin Michael    ...    modeling and texturing artist
Jarl Midelfort    ...    rigger
Luca Mignardi    ...    digital compositor: Framestore
Karolis Mikalauskas    ...    depth artist
Michael Milano    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Mark Millena    ...    digital compositor: Framestore
David Miller III    ...    vfx element qc: digital compositor
Ariana Miller    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Lizz Miller    ...    senior depth artist
Danielle Millington-Peck    ...    vfx editor
Giacomo Mineo    ...    lead digital compositor
Damjan Minovski    ...    roto artist
M.S.M. Mirzhaa    ...    digital compositor
Scott Mitchell    ...    lead compositor
Tamara Mitchell    ...    data wrangler
Lauren Miyake    ...    visual effects coordinator
Jennifer Mizener    ...    visual effects coordinator
Jambunatha Mn    ...    matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Yann Moalic    ...    effects technical director: Framestore
James Mohan    ...    digital artist: MPC
Pravanjan Mohanty    ...    lighting td
Paul Molodowitch    ...    lead pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures / lead pipeline technical director: luma pictures
Stephen Molyneaux    ...    digital artist MPC
Massoud 'Ollie' Monsef    ...    matchmove artist (stereoscopic conversion)
Fabrizio Montanari    ...    compositor
Daniel Moore    ...    visual effects photographer (MPC)
Eroc Moralls    ...    senior vfx artist
Daniel Moreno    ...    digital compositor (framestore)
Danielle Morley    ...    visual effects line producer: Framestore
Dora Morolli    ...    software developer
Dafydd Morris    ...    animator
Glenn Morris    ...    roto/paint supervisor
Heather J. Morrison    ...    visual effects editor: Secret Lab
James Morrissey    ...    matchmove artist
Bastien Mortelecque    ...    lighting technical director: MPC
Thomas Mouraille    ...    lead environment-dmp MPC
Kan Muftic    ...    vfx conceptual artist
Christopher Mullins    ...    lead animator
Benjamin Mulot    ...    3d animation
Stuart Munro    ...    matchmove artist: Framestore
Dennis Murillo    ...    visual effects coordinator
Eoin Murphy    ...    environment td
Travis Murray    ...    stereo compositing supervisor
Adil Mustafabekov    ...    matte painter: SPI
Monica Muzzolini    ...    look development, lighting td: MPC
Javier Muñoz    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Rajakanna Nagarajan    ...    digital artist
Rudresh Naik    ...    modeling and texturing: MPC
Vivek v Nair    ...    visual effects artist
Bavindra Nama    ...    paint artist (uncredited)
Nandhakishore    ...    senior matchmove & rotomation artist
Arslan Naqvi    ...    compositor
Garware Narendra    ...    lighting td
Olly Nash    ...    crowd technical director: MPC
Pierpaolo Navarini    ...    effects technical director: framestore
Gerardo Navarro    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Irene Navarro    ...    digital matte painter: Framestore
Miguel Navarro    ...    outsource manager: Method Studios
Pouyan Navid    ...    visual effects
Deepak Nayak    ...    stereoscopic compositer
Stephane Naze    ...    Visual Effects Supervisor: Method Studios
Ryan Neal    ...    previs artist: The Third Floor
Ben Neall    ...    senior texture painter: Method Studios
Vijaylakshmi Neginal    ...    visual effects
Andreas Nehls    ...    modeling lead: MPC
Eric Neill    ...    character modeler: visual effects
Charlotte Nelson    ...    previs production manager: The Third Floor
Paul Nelson    ...    lead texture artist
Shaan Nelson    ...    rotoanim artist: The Moving Picture Company
Nicolas Nepveu    ...    visual effects production manager: MPC
Frida Nerdal    ...    digital compositor
Marijus Neverdauskis    ...    digital compositor
Daniel Neves    ...    visual effects artist
Thomas Newbury    ...    model & texture artist: luma pictures
Elliot Newman    ...    asset supervisor
Marcelino Newquist    ...    pre-visualisation
Ross Newton    ...    visual effects artist
Adele Ng    ...    lighting technical director: sony imageworks
Gregory Ng    ...    lighting & compositing artist: Luma Pictures
Steve Nichols    ...    animation supervisor
Jesse Nicodemus    ...    visual effects artist: Luma Pictures
Tristan Nieto    ...    stereoscopic artist
Sasa Nikolic    ...    digital compositor: Framestore
Emelie Nilsson    ...    compositor
Rajesh Nimje    ...    roto qc supervisor
Prin Nimmannitya    ...    digital artist: Luma Pictures
Katharina Nimmervoll    ...    data i/o technician: StereoD
Motoki Nishii    ...    previs artist: The Third Floor
Thomas Nittmann    ...    visual effects executive producer: Lola Visual Effects
Kevin Njoo    ...    postvis artist: Proof, Inc
Sabari Nobishwaran    ...    digital artist
Ronnie Noisuwan    ...    compositor: stereoscopic
James P. Noon    ...    tracking
Aline Nordmark    ...    matte painter: MPC
Derek Norn    ...    production services technician
Brandon Norris    ...    art department production coordinator
Charlie North    ...    vfx animation production assistant (mpc)
Scott Novak    ...    pipeline developer: MPC
Leon Nowlin    ...    visual effects artist
Brian Nugent    ...    digital compositor
Adrian Nurse    ...    digital compositor: Framestore
Barry O'Brien    ...    stereoscopic supervisor
Meghan O'Brien    ...    visual effects coordinator: MPC
David O'Donnell    ...    visual effects artist
Conor O'Mara    ...    visual effects
Péter Obornik    ...    lighting technical director: MPC
Doug Oddy    ...    visual effects producer: MPC Vancouver
Cenay Oekmen    ...    visual effects artist
Alok Ogale    ...    visual effects artist
Kieran Ogden-Brunell    ...    visual effects artist: Luma Pictures
Simon Ohler    ...    effects artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Juan Olivares    ...    digital compositor
Chris Olivas    ...    digital artist: CoSA VFX
Richard Ollosson    ...    visual effects producer: Framestore
Robert Olsson    ...    visual effects artist
Paula Olszowska    ...    Compositing artist: Method studios
Sami Oms    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Carine Ong    ...    Visual Effects Coordinator: Method Studios
Steven Ong    ...    senior effects technical director
Michael Ore    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Angel Orlando    ...    pipeline & development coordinator
Juanma Ortiz    ...    digital effects artist
Gian Mario Ortu    ...    lighting & lookdev td
Raphael Oseguera    ...    lead roto artist
Jon Ossitt    ...    ((CG artist: Method Studios)
Matthew Ovens    ...    lead lighting: MPC
Jojan P M    ...    pipeline software developer: MPC
Nitheesh P.C.    ...    matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Sumit Pabbi    ...    lead effects technical director: MPC
Sivakumar Padala    ...    Lighting TD: MPC
Marta Padilla    ...    vfx runner: Method Studios
Guillaume Palegie    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Suneel Kumar Palla    ...    matchmove artist at MPC
Guo Kun Pan    ...    render support: framestore
Ivo Panayotov    ...    system engineer: SPI
Shivkumar Panchal    ...    stereo compositor
Bikas Panigrahi    ...    modeling and texturing artist
Joan Panis    ...    lead fx artist
Foram Pardiwala    ...    compositor: stereoscopic: Stereo D LLC
Puja Parikh    ...    head of department matchmove: MPC
Stephane Paris    ...    dfx supervisor: MPC
Josh Parks    ...    roto/prep artist: MPC
Ian Parra    ...    digital compositor
Aaron Parry    ...    Stereo Executive Producer: Stereo D
Sokratis Parsanos    ...    effects technical director
James Parsons    ...    assistant technical director
Amol Parulekar    ...    visual effects producer: CoSA VFX
Dana Passarella    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Diego Pastor Bartoli    ...    environment technical director: Framestore
Irshad Patel    ...    digital/paint compositor: Prana Studios (as Patel Irshad)
Nikul Patel    ...    VFX lead
Radhika Patel    ...    matchmove artist co-supervisor: Framestore
Vishal Rajendra Patel    ...    stereoscopic conversion artist
Matthew Patience    ...    compositor: Framestore / digital compositor
Harshal Patil    ...    matchmove artist/roto anim
Demetrios Patsiaris    ...    stereoscopic roto artist
Eion-Ray Patterson    ...    digital compositor / stereoscopic artist: Stereo D
Niki Patterson    ...    data administrator
Allison Paul    ...    visual effects producer: Lola Visual Effects
Andrew Paxson    ...    stereoscopic fx td: prime focus (uncredited)
Javier Paz    ...    stereo production coordinator
Peter Pearson    ...    software developer
Brian Peluso    ...    digital compositor
Lyndsey Pendley    ...    stereoscopic paint artist
Stuart Penn    ...    cg environment supervisor: Framestore
Doug Penner    ...    systems administrator
Gina Pentassuglia    ...    crowd technical director: MPC
Michael Perdew    ...    vfx producer: Luma Pictures
Marko Perendija    ...    compositor
Diego Perez    ...    stereo artist
Kelly Perez    ...    previs artist: The Third Floor
Matt Perrin    ...    previs artist
Richard Perry    ...    technical visualisation
Michael Peter    ...    senior texture artist: MPC
Joep Peters    ...    Texture artist: MPC
Marshall Petersen    ...    effects technical director
Dennis Petkov    ...    groom td: Framestore
Valentin Petrov    ...    matte painter
Mikael Pettersson    ...    digital compositor
Mikael Pettersén    ...    crowd technical director: MPC
Long-Hai Pham    ...    previs artist: Proof Inc
Jimmy Philip    ...    stereo supervisor
Directed by 
Patty Jenkins    ...    (directed by) Writing Credits  
Allan Heinberg    ...    (screenplay by)

Zack Snyder    ...    (story by) &
Allan Heinberg    ...    (story by) and
Jason Fuchs    ...    (story by)
Produced by 
Jon Berg    ...    executive producer
Wesley Coller    ...    executive producer
Tommy Gormley    ...    co-producer
Geoff Johns    ...    executive producer
Stephen Jones    ...    executive producer
Curt Kanemoto    ...    co-producer (as Curtis Kanemoto)
Steven Mnuchin    ...    executive producer
Charles Roven    ...    producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Rebecca Steel Roven    ...    executive producer
Enzo Sisti    ...    line producer
Deborah Snyder    ...    producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Zack Snyder    ...    producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Richard Suckle    ...    producer (produced by) (p.g.a.) Music by 
Rupert Gregson-Williams    ...    (music by) Cinematography by 
Matthew Jensen    ...    director of photography Film Editing by 
Martin Walsh    ...    (edited by) Casting By 
Kristy Carlson    
Lora Kennedy    
Lucinda Syson    Production Design by 
Aline Bonetto    Art Direction by 
Steve Carter    
James Collins    
Phil Harvey    
Dominic Hyman    ...    supervising art director
Stuart Kearns    
Dominic Masters    
Domenico Sica    
Remo Tozzi    Set Decoration by 
Anna Lynch-Robinson    Costume Design by 
Lindy Hemming    Makeup Department 
Inma Azorin    ...    hair & make up artist: dailie
Christine Blundell    ...    makeup department head
Sarah Brock    ...    makeup artist to Gal Gadot
Helen Chesworth    ...    crowd makeup and hair trainee: dailies
Andrea Cracknell    ...    crowd hairdresser
Francesco Fabiani    ...    prosthetics artist
Rebecca Hadfield    ...    makeup & hair trainee: crowd
Jenny Hammond    ...    crowd make-up artist
Frances Hitchcock-Wynne    ...    hair & makeup junior crowd daily
Nadine Keiser    ...    2nd unit hair/makeup junior
Rachel Lennon    ...    crowd make-up and hair artist: dailies
Kristyan Mallett    ...    prosthetics supervisor
Ray Marston    ...    wigmaker
Claire Matthews    ...    makeup artist: core daily
Nuria Mbomio    ...    make-up/hair artist: crowd
Scarlett McGrath    ...    makeup junior crowd daily
Amy McLaughlin    ...    Hair and makeup junior crowd
Kirsty Mcqueen    ...    makeup artist
Chloe Meddings    ...    makeup artist
Charlotte Mileham    ...    Junior hair and makeup artist
Laura Morse    ...    hair stylist
Katie Pattenden    ...    hairstylist: reshoots
Adam James Phillips    ...    crowd hairdresser
Amber Pitkin    ...    make up and hair junior: crowd dailies
Laura Pollock    ...    hair & makeup: crowd
Tony Stasi    ...    barber
Lesa Warrener    ...    hair & make-up supervisor
Georgie Whittle    ...    hair and makeup junior: crowd
Louise Young    ...    dailies makeup artist: crowd
Linda Zirkus    ...    makeup artist Production Management 
Andrea Alunni    ...    unit manager: italy
Damian Anderson    ...    production supervisor: second unit
Daniele Di Biasi    ...    unit manager italy: aerial unit
Neil Grigson    ...    studio unit manager
David E. Hall    ...    post-production supervisor
Marianne Jenkins    ...    post production executive
Magalie Meunier    ...    assistant unit production manager: France
Marco Milani    ...    unit manager: Italy
Lulu Morgan    ...    production supervisor
Mark Mostyn    ...    unit production manager
Michele Ottaggio    ...    unit manager
Erik Paoletti    ...    unit production manager: Italy
Carmen Pepelea    ...    production supervisor: Italy
Roxanne Pinheiro    ...    unit production manager: France
Andy Reeve    ...    unit manager
Mark Scoon    ...    executive in charge of production
Massimiliano Sisti    ...    unit manager: Italy
Elisabetta Tomasso    ...    unit manager: 2nd Unit
Carrick Welsh    ...    unit manager: studio Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 
Sarah Michelle Attard    ...    base camp pa
Sam Barry-Parker    ...    crowd third assistant director
David Bispham    ...    third assistant director: second unit
Phil Booth    ...    first assistant director: second unit - Additional photography
Rory Broadfoot    ...    additional third assistant director: second unit
Tom Browne    ...    second assistant director floor: second unit
Scott Bunce    ...    second assistant director: second unit
Paula C. Frías    ...    additional third assistant director: 2nd unit
Inti Carboni    ...    first assistant director: Italy
Damon Caro    ...    second unit director
Paul Cathie    ...    second assistant director
Chloe Chesterton    ...    key 2nd assistant director
Sekani Doram    ...    third assistant director: italy
Jacopo Fournier    ...    set pa
Alex Gavigan    ...    second assistant director additional photography second unit
Joe Geary    ...    first assistant director: second unit
Clare Glass    ...    third assistant director
Tommy Gormley    ...    first assistant director
Freddie Hall    ...    third assistant director: additional photography second unit
Zak Harney    ...    third assistant director: second unit, dailies
Ian Hughes    ...    second unit
Veronika Koubova    ...    set pa additional photography
Gianluca La Rosa    ...    set pa
Robert Madden    ...    third assistant director
Manjari Makijany    ...    production assistant
Yvonne Olivieri    ...    set pa main unit: Italy
Edoardo Petti    ...    second assistant director: Italy
Veronica Ponzoni    ...    set pa: Italy
Tom Reynolds    ...    third assistant director: crowd (dailies)
Andrew Richards    ...    set pa
Zoe Tough    ...    set pa: Second Unit Art Department 
Oscar Allan    ...    art department assistant
Maudie Andrews    ...    assistant set decorator
Matthew Babb    ...    trainee prop
Dion Banner    ...    set painter
Max Berman    ...    concept artist: dailies
Lizzie Bravo    ...    action prop buyer
Gabi Brown    ...    art department coordinator (as Gabriela Dolenska)
Mark Buck    ...    stand by plasterer
Steven Burdett    ...    greens chargehand
Graham Caulfield    ...    drapesmaster
Cristina Cecili    ...    stand by painter Italy
Court Chu    ...    concept artist
Po Sing Chu    ...    concept artist
Danny Clark    ...    2nd Unit Standby Art Director / draughtperson
Gianni Coletti    ...    assistant art director
Laura Collins    ...    greenswoman
Kelton Cram    ...    concept artist
Gary Dawson    ...    second unit chargehand standby props
C.J. Dempsey    ...    carpenter
Gary Dempsey    ...    painter
Neil Dengel    ...    rigger
Giancarlo Di Fusco    ...    painter
Jim Dines    ...    boat rigger
Adam Doe    ...    storeman
Cristiano Donzelli    ...    storyboard artist
Stephen Doyle    ...    props
Tommaso Dubla    ...    head painter
Jamie Egner    ...    daily dressing props
Scott Elms    ...    carpenter
Simon Elsley    ...    assistant art director
Andy Evans    ...    construction manager
James Fennessy    ...    scenic painter
Kevin Fisher    ...    action vehicles floor supervisor
Matt Francis    ...    art department assistant
Steve Furneaux    ...    carpenter
Paula Gimenez    ...    art department work experience
Gary Gleeson    ...    hod painter
Clara Gomez del Moral    ...    draughtsperson
Larry Gooch    ...    scenic painter
Thomas Goodwin    ...    draughtsman
Gary Greenham    ...    stand-by props
Amy Grewcock    ...    graphic designer
Anita Gupta    ...    production buyer
Andrew Guyett    ...    scenic painter
Angus Hale    ...    greensman horticulturalist
Patrick Harris    ...    assistant art director
Rohan Harris    ...    prop paintings
Aaron Harvey    ...    prop modeller
Sean Haskett    ...    picture vehicles senior technician
Richard Hayden    ...    rigger
Terry Heggarty    ...    stand by painter
Kevin J.J. Hill    ...    assistant art director
Shira Hockman    ...    assistant art director
Charlie Horwood    ...    Trainee Prop: dailies
Anson Jew    ...    storyboard artist
Benton Jew    ...    storyboard artist
Michael Kelm    ...    concept modeller
Samantha Kelm    ...    modeller/painter
Beth Kendrick    ...    graphics assistant
Mark Kimber    ...    chargehand props
Alex King    ...    Picture vehicle supervisor
Sally Knight    ...    drapeswoman
Didier Konings    ...    concept artist
Jared Krichevsky    ...    concept artist
Arnand Kularajah    ...    Digital Asset Manager
Carol Kupisz    ...    graphic designer
Dominic Lavery    ...    concept artist
Kara Miranda Lawrence    ...    layout artist
Andrew Laybats    ...    Greens painter
Will Loughlin    ...    greens supervisor
Leslie Lovelace    ...    prop modeller
Janice Macrae    ...    Assistant Prop Buyer
James Mannell    ...    props
Régis Marduel    ...    props
Jon Marson    ...    key greensman
Wayne Matthews    ...    carpenter
Celene McDowell    ...    junior draughtsman
Cariddi McKinnon Nardulli    ...    art deparment co-ordinator (Italy)
Peter McKinstry    ...    concept artist
Duncan McNeil    ...    carpenter
Nathan Middleton    ...    supervising painter
Joshua Min    ...    concept artist
Lorna Moon    ...    prop modeller
David Morison    ...    assistant set decorator
Ben Murray    ...    stagehand
Craig Narramore    ...    HOD Supervising Prop-Maker
Julia Newell    ...    prop department coordinator
Josh O'Neill    ...    carpenter
Paul Oatway    ...    chargehand props
Camise Oldfield    ...    graphic designer
Jay Oliva    ...    storyboard artist
Lee Oliver    ...    concept artist
Roberto Oliveri    ...    greens stand-by
Irene Orru    ...    assistant art director
Massimo Papini    ...    chargehand dressing propsman
Warren Parkinson    ...    assistant property master
Thomas Power    ...    sculptor
Adam Rashbrook    ...    supervising stagehand
Polly Rawlings    ...    set dec co-ordinator
Steffen Reichstadt    ...    concept artist
Victoria Rhodes    ...    prop making buyer
Paul Robinson    ...    stand-by props
Alex Rutherford    ...    senior prop modeller
Susanna della Sala    ...    art department
Jo Sansom    ...    junior draughtswoman
Letizia Santucci    ...    asst set decorator: italy
Elizabeth E. Schuch    ...    storyboard artist
Keith Seymour    ...    concept artist
Houston Sharp    ...    concept artist
Aaron Sims    ...    concept artist
Michael Sinnott    ...    paint laborer
Thomas Smith    ...    sculptor
Bethany Spence    ...    greens
Gert Stevens    ...    concept artist
Steve HyunSuk Suh    ...    concept artist
Kouji Tajima    ...    concept artist
Caitlin Thompson    ...    assistant set decorator
Daniel Thompson    ...    carpenter
Eddie Tycer    ...    prop modeller
Daniel Valentine    ...    greensman
Gena Vazquez    ...    props
Armando Vici    ...    h.o.d. carpenter
Rowena Vickerman    ...    modelmaker
Cassandra Virdee    ...    art department assistant
Rachel Wallbridge    ...    Greens Set Dresser (dailies)
Norman Walshe    ...    concept artist
Olivia Watkins    ...    art department assistant (as Olivia Dixon)
Simon Webber    ...    graphic artist
Clint Whelan    ...    senior prop modeller
Candice White    ...    junior draughtsman
Krysia Whitty    ...    assistant production buyer
Harriet Willis    ...    set decoration assistant
Mimi Winsor    ...    prop maker
Terry Woods    ...    property master
Oscar Wright    ...    storyboard artist
Mark Yeo    ...    prop modeller Sound Department 
Lilly Blazewicz    ...    supervising foley editor
Alex Bryce    ...    1st assistant sound: second unit
Chris Burdon    ...    re-recording mixer
Peter Burgis    ...    foley artist
James Cassidy    ...    mix technician
Simon Chase    ...    supervising ADR editor
Steve Finn    ...    Key 1st assistant sound
Samir Foco    ...    sound effects editor
Cei Frampton    ...    sound trainee
Peter Hanson    ...    foley editor
Kevin Hill    ...    a.d.r recordist
Jaime Horrigan    ...    audio post-production coordinator - adr
Thomas Kennedy    ...    sound assistant: additional photography
Rob Killick    ...    dialogue editor
Gilbert Lake    ...    re-recording mixer
Jed Loughran    ...    sound effects editor
David Mackie    ...    assistant sound editor
James Mather    ...    supervising sound editor
Ronnie Mukwaya    ...    mix technician
Chris Munro    ...    production sound
Paul Munro    ...    sound mixer: 2nd unit
Nina Norek    ...    second assistant sound editor
Thomas J. O'Connell    ...    adr mixer
Jason Oliver    ...    adr mixer
Alyn Sclosa    ...    audio post engineer
Jason Swanscott    ...    foley artist
Ryan Young    ...    adr recordist
Vincent Zabaly    ...    sound mastering
Matt Davies    ...    adr recordist (uncredited)
Tyler Rambie    ...    adr mixer (uncredited) Special Effects by 
Liz Barron    ...    senior special effects technician
Adrian Bennett    ...    special effects technician
Julie Bentley    ...    snow effects consultant
Danilo Bollettini    ...    special effects coordinator
Ben Broadbridge    ...    main unit floor supervisor
Taylor Brown    ...    special effects crew
George Buckleton    ...    special effects technician
David Caunce    ...    Special Effects Assistant Technician
Maurizio Corridori    ...    special effects italian supervisor
Fernando da Silva    ...    sfx driver
Michael Dawson    ...    special effects assistant supervisor
Jake Dimmer    ...    special effects assistant
Manex Efrem    ...    special effects lead senior technician
Andy Fraser    ...    special effects senior technican
Stephanie Gibbins    ...    special effects assistant coordinator
Tom Goodman    ...    explosives engineer
Charlie Graovac    ...    special effects assistant
Oliver Guy-Watkins    ...    snow effects supervisor
Paul Hodges    ...    special effects technician
David Holt    ...    floor supervisor: second unit
Mark Holt    ...    special effects supervisor
Mark Hutchinson    ...    snow effects technician
Ben James    ...    special effects technician
Peter Kersey    ...    senior sfx technician
Emanuel LaFrance    ...    senior digital compositor
Alex Landrum Jr.    ...    special effects
Jack Lennie    ...    special effects draughtsperson
Thomas Lloyd    ...    special effects technician
Dan MacIntyre    ...    special effects technician
Jay Mallet    ...    special effects technician
Rick Marr    ...    special effects technician
Doug McCarthy    ...    pyrotechnician
Paul McGuinness    ...    special effects
Dickon Mitchell    ...    special effects design supervisor
Steve Mosley    ...    senior special effects technician
Ellie O'Rourke    ...    special effects trainee
James Payton    ...    snow technician
Laura Odette Phipps    ...    special effects crew
Neil Reynolds    ...    special effects technician
Grant Rogan    ...    special effects senior technician
John Schoonraad    ...    prosthetics supplier: baby / special effects supplier
Mark Weatherbe    ...    special effects technician
Hannah Wilson    ...    special effects technician
Andy Collings    ...    senior special effects technician (uncredited) Visual Effects by 
Amin Ben Abdallah    ...    digital compositor
Filip Adamiak    ...    cg modeller: Platige Image
Karthik Adepu    ...    junior compositor
David Agudelo    ...    compositor
Alicia Aguilera    ...    digital compositor
Africa Aguirre Martín    ...    studio data management: double negative
Wakeel Ahmad    ...    matchmove and rotoanim artist
Habeeb Ahmed    ...    lead modeling and sculpting
Mohite Alankar    ...    digital artist
Carlos A. Alarcon    ...    digital compositor
Sergio Alarcon    ...    texture artist
Nadia Alaskari    ...    layout td: Double Negative
Samat Algozhin    ...    visual effects artist
Antony Allen    ...    digital compositor: double negative
Mark Edward Allen    ...    senior fur groomer: Weta Digital
Matthew Almeida    ...    matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Juan Alonso    ...    digital compositor
Purvez Amirali    ...    visual effects artist
Prem Amrit    ...    compositor
Vincent Amyotte    ...    technical animator/cloth td: mpc
Andreas Andersson    ...    digital compositor
Fraser Andrew    ...    visual effects artist
Kanika Andrew    ...    digital compositor: double negative
Edward Andrews    ...    digital compositor: Double Negative
Malcolm Angell    ...    production manager: weta digital
Fabricio de Vasconcellos Baessa Antonio    ...    Technical Director Generalist
Milos Aradanin    ...    postvis artist: the third floor
Fernando Arbelaez    ...    digital compositor: mpc
Piotr Arendzikowski    ...    concept artist: Platige Image
Tomas Ariño Sobotkiewicz    ...    digital compositor: UPP
Jose Armengol    ...    data capture td: MPC
Irene Armit    ...    visual effects coordinator
Adam Arnot    ...    compositor: Double Negative
Charles Arulraj    ...    digital compositor
Ruth Asensio    ...    head of layout dept: MPC Montreal
Stewart Ash    ...    previs lead artist: the third floor inc
Joyce Au    ...    visual effects coordinator: Vitality Visual Effects
Alexy Auffeves    ...    digital compositor
David Aulds    ...    compositor: Double Negative
Vincent Aupetit    ...    previs supervisor
Murat Ayasli    ...    digital compositor
Zaid Babeel    ...    visual effects coordinator: MPC
Zahida Bacchus    ...    stereoscopic producer
Goran Backman    ...    cg supervisor: Pixomondo
Harveen Bahia    ...    vfx production assistant
Charles Bahous    ...    environment artist: MPC
Muhammad Junaid Baig    ...    lighting td
Kenneth Bailey    ...    lighting effects: DNEG Vancouver
Alexandre Bain    ...    digital compositor
Amelia Baj    ...    cg modeller: Platige Image
Ayush Bajoria    ...    matchmoving artist
Margherita Balestri    ...    previs artist: The Third Floor
Dorothy Ballarini    ...    digital artist
Ravi Bansal    ...    art director: MPC
Magali Barbe    ...    previs artist
Lluis Barcelo    ...    senior lighting artist
Tricia Barrett    ...    digital compositor
Hernan Barros    ...    compositor: in-house
Rafal Bartnik    ...    texture artist supervisor: Platige Image
Alvaro Bataller    ...    digital compositor: Double Negative
Rubén Bautista    ...    fx td: MPC
Prashant Bavariya    ...    roto artist: double negative
Boyan Baynov    ...    lightning td
Mike Beaulieu    ...    head of animation: MPC Montreal
Paul F. Becker    ...    executive producer: stereoscopic conversion
Nathan Behmlander    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Janelle M. Bell    ...    line producer: Double Negative
Gregory Bellis    ...    camera technical director: Weta Digital
Nadir Bennac    ...    witness camera operator
Stephen Bennett    ...    compositor: Double Negative
Damien Bent    ...    assistant colourist: visual effects
Ian Berg    ...    data i/o: Double Negative
Jim Bergstrom    ...    visual effects consultant
Laurence Berkani    ...    visual effects producer
Uttham Bhalaykar    ...    roto prep
Robert Bielecki    ...    compositor: Platige Image
Ola Bienkowska    ...    character rigger: Platige Image
Daniel Bigaj    ...    digital compositor: Double Negative
Babak Bina    ...    visual effects artist: 3D Artist
Diego Bittencourt    ...    compositor: Pixomondo
Eduardo Bivar    ...    visual effects artist
Rob Blue    ...    visual effects artist: Warner Bros. In House
Lauric Bonnemort    ...    digital matte painter
Jessica Booth    ...    production coordinator: Double Negative (as Jess Booth)
George Bootman    ...    on-set vfx pa
Marco Bordignon    ...    compositor
Stephen Borneman    ...    sequence supervisor
Marina Borokhova    ...    visual effects coordinator: Platige Image
Rene Borst    ...    matte painter: weta digital
Micha Boström    ...    previs artist
Guy Botham    ...    visual effects producer
Jason Bowers    ...    stereo compositing supervisor
Matt Bowler    ...    capture lead: cyber scanning, Clear Angle Studios
Peter Bowmar    ...    fx supervisor: DNeg
James Braid    ...    technology: Double Negative
Paul Brannan    ...    lighting technical director: Double Negative
Ben Breckenridge    ...    stereoscopic supervisor
Jamie Briens    ...    pipeline supervisor: Double Negative
Constantin Brodt    ...    visual effects editor
Tasha Brotherton    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Seth Brower    ...    compositor: Encore Hollywood
Jon R. Brown    ...    vfx plate manager: Dneg
Mirella Brunold    ...    fx artist: MPC
Andre Bruto    ...    digital compositor: Double Negative
Rory Bryans    ...    lead data capture td: MPC
Goolzar Buchia    ...    digital artist: Double Negative
Izet Buco    ...    VFX Lead Compositor at Double Negative
Duncan Burbidge    ...    previs executive producer
Sophie Burie    ...    cg effects artist: Platige Image
Simon Burke    ...    lead lighting technical director: Double Negative
Maria Busco    ...    lead effects technical director: Double Negative
Vajda Bálint    ...    digital compositor
Anita Börcsök    ...    digital matte painter
Giulia Cadeddu    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Andrew Cadey    ...    fx td / visual effects technical director
Ignacio Caicoya    ...    compositor: Double Negative
Jon Caldwell    ...    visual effects
Korinne Cammarano    ...    digital compositor: Double Negative VFX
Annie Caps-Wightman    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Antonio Carranza Pérez    ...    Lighting TD: Double Negative
Owen Cartagena    ...    stereo compositor: Gener8
Adrián Castro Viejo    ...    matchmove artist: double negative
Leopoldo Castro    ...    visual effects artist
Pierre Cataford    ...    visual effects artist
Sarah Cauchois    ...    previsualization producer
Galen Caulfield    ...    compositor: Pixomondo
Michal Cavoj    ...    digital effects artist
Simona Ceci    ...    matte painter: Double Negative
Carolina Cedres    ...    visual effects coordinator
Klaudija Cermak    ...    postvis artist: the third floor
Kshirsagar Chaitanya    ...    lookdev td
Martin Chamney    ...    postvis supervisor
Gordon Champ    ...    digital artist: previz
Cori Chan    ...    lighting td: double negative
Po Yan Chan    ...    compositor
Anoop Chandran    ...    matchmove & rotoanim artist: mpc
James Charles    ...    fx td: double negative
Brendan Cheatham    ...    modeler
John Abraham Chempil    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Bruce Hwang Chen    ...    digital compositor
Karen Cheng    ...    lead compositor: Pixomondo
Tim Cheng    ...    visual effects artist: digital painter
Rosemary Chester    ...    compositor
Christopher Chinea    ...    matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Giuseppe Chisari    ...    creature supervisor: double negative
Alex Chiu    ...    matte painter: Pixomondo
Borae Jungsuk Cho    ...    pipeline td
Jong Jin Choi    ...    lead lighting technical director
Laurence Chong    ...    matchmove artist: Double Negative
Caleb Choo    ...    visual effects artist
Liudmyla Chorna    ...    digital compositor
Tim Chou    ...    stereoscopic supervisor
Robin Chow    ...    system administrator: Pixomondo
Erik Christensen    ...    environment artist: weta digital
Kevin Christensen    ...    visual effects artist
Kajsa Christiansson    ...    prep artist: Double Negative
Robert Chrzanowski    ...    character rigger: Platige Image
Frazer Churchill    ...    visual effects supervisor
Edward Churchward    ...    visual effects producer
Martin Cicmanec    ...    digital compositor
Jimi Clark    ...    element supervisor
Kirsty Clark    ...    digital compositor
Isabel Cody    ...    previs artist
William Colaluca    ...    visual effects
Carmen Collas    ...    lighting artist
In House Compositor    ...    digital compositor
Brian Connor    ...    compositing supervisor: Double Negative
Mollie Connor    ...    visual effects artist
Sean Coonce    ...    digital compositor: Double Negative
James Cooper    ...    visual effects photographer: MPC
Bradley Cormack    ...    system administrator: Pixomondo
Francesco Cosatti    ...    digital compositor: Double Negative
Christopher Michael Coupe    ...    effects technical director: Double Negative
Eric Covello    ...    comp supervisor: Pixomondo
Daniel Cowley    ...    digital compositor: in-house
William J. Cox    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Jake Coy    ...    digital compositor
Craig Crane    ...    lidar supervisor
Tucker Cullinan    ...    digital matte painter
Manuel Czepok    ...    previs artist
Mangesh S. Dabholkar    ...    visual effects artist
Sagar Dabir    ...    lead matchmove
Stephen Dagenais    ...    compositor: Pixomondo
Etienne Daigle    ...    compositing supervisor: MPC
Ken Dailey    ...    visual effects producer: Double Negative
Edwardz Dave    ...    visual effects artist
Dexter Davey    ...    compositor
Dave David    ...    animator: Pixomondo
Chris Dawson    ...    digital compositor
Robin De Lillo    ...    visual effects
Vance Dehne    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Stevan Del George    ...    finishing compositor, Stereo Supervisor Title Sequence
Pablo del Molino    ...    digital matte painter & environment artist
Stanley A. Dellimore    ...    global head of layout (MPC)
Romain Delmaire    ...    digital compositor: MPC Montreal
Gianluca Dentici    ...    digital compositor: double negative
Etienne Devillée    ...    visual effects artist
Santosh Kumar Dey    ...    Matchmove Lead: Double Negative
Maurizio Di Vitto    ...    prep artist
Ruben Diaz Hernandez    ...    visual effects software developer
Craig Dibble    ...    lead render systems engineer: MPC
Vinny Dijo    ...    pipeline software developer
John Dinh    ...    senior compositor: Pixomondo
Peter Divers    ...    post visualization artist
Sachin Divkar    ...    texture artist: double negative
Daniele Dolci    ...    rigging td: MPC
Patrycja Domanska    ...    texture artist: Platige Image
Bea Domenge    ...    software developer: Double Negative
Federico Dominguez    ...    visual effects coordinator
Curro Doyagüez    ...    prep artist: double negative
Alex Drinkall    ...    cyber scanning capture artist: Clear Angle Studios
Remi Dupont    ...    digital compositor / digital compositor: MPC
Witold Duraj    ...    technical support: Platige Image
Richard Durant    ...    modeller
Michael Dvoravic    ...    digital artist
Chan Ee Jien    ...    visual effects line producer: Double Negative
Ole Geir Eidsheim    ...    visual effects artist
Kate Elum    ...    visual effects coordinator
Sara Emack    ...    visual effects production manager: double negative
Victor Manuel Enríquez Díaz    ...    digital compositor
Stephen Enticott    ...    head of animation: Double Negative
Jenn Epstein    ...    senior digital compositor: Double Negative
Zsuzsanna Erdei    ...    double negative: layout artist
Rahul Narayan Erla    ...    matchmove & rotomation artist double negative
Ana Laura Esperón    ...    digital compositor: double negative
Josh Evans    ...    matte painter
Gianpietro Fabre    ...    texturing lead: MPC
Krzysztof Falinski    ...    animator: Platige Image
Salina Farkas    ...    accounting: Pixomondo
Peter Fastbom    ...    stereo compositor: Gener8
Christine Felman    ...    vfx production manager
Andrew Fensom    ...    senior compositor: Double Negative
Siân Fever    ...    previs editor
Maike Fiene    ...    pre-visualization artist
David Fix    ...    head of it: Pixomondo
Douglas Fletcher    ...    previs artist
Matt Flicker    ...    digital artist (as Matthew Flicker)
Matthieu Floury    ...    lighting sr. artist
Marco Foglia    ...    head of animation: MPC
Chun Wai Adam Fok    ...    lead rigger: Pixomondo
Jak Ford    ...    assistant vfx editor: Double Negative
Julien Fourvel    ...    previsualization: The Third Floor
Daniel Fox    ...    asset artist: Pixomondo
Andy Fraser    ...    previs artist: The Third Floor
Dean Frater    ...    visual effects artist
Leigh Freedman    ...    postvisualization production coordinator
Dave Freeman    ...    concept artist: double negative
Ludovic Fregé    ...    digital compositor: Double Negative
Neville Freitas    ...    lighting technical director: Double Negative
Matthew Froggatt    ...    lighter: Pixomondo
Claudia Fugazzotto    ...    character rigger
Shizuka Fukuda    ...    digital compositor: double negative
Pawl Fulker    ...    previs supervisor
Kai Gadd    ...    prep artist: Double Negative
Akash Gade    ...    matchmove artist
Jason Gagnon    ...    lookdev supervisor: MPC
Vikas Ganer    ...    prep artist: Double Negative
Bryce Gardiner    ...    stereoscopic editor: prime focus
Stuart Gardiner    ...    visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios
Ales Gargulak    ...    digital compositor
Benn Garnish    ...    postvis artist: the third floor
Damien Garrigue    ...    Technical animator
Hayley Garwood    ...    visual effects pa
Ulhas Gavas    ...    texture artist
Sotiris Georghiou    ...    visual effects artist
Matt Gibson    ...    pre-visualization lead
Mariusz Gietkowski    ...    cg lighting artist: Platige Image
Pedro Giménez    ...    visual effects artist
Daniel Giron    ...    matte painter: Double Negative
Matthew Gleason    ...    visual effects artist: end title sequence
Nicole Glen    ...    motion capture
Jose Gloria    ...    technical animator: MPC
Prashant Goel    ...    compositor: Pixomondo
Ilia Goncharov    ...    digital compositor
Samuel Gonon    ...    visual effects artist
Igor González    ...    effects technical director: DoubleNegative
Catarina Gonçalves    ...    roto/prep artist: Double Negative
Satyanarayana Gottapu    ...    mpc
Oded Granot    ...    digital compositor: Double Negative
Luke Gray    ...    technical director
Emily Greeley    ...    digital compositor
Joel Green    ...    cg supervisor: double negative
Michael Leigh Gresham    ...    Prep and Roto Supervisor DNEG
John Gresko    ...    tracking supervisor
Dmitry Grigoryev    ...    digital compositor
Nic Groot Bluemink    ...    crowd technical director (as Nicolaas Groot Bluemink)
Todd Groves    ...    digital artist: IMAX version
Jack Grundy    ...    digital compositor
Emmanuel Guevarra    ...    elements artist: Gener8
Nicolas Guyon    ...    digital compositor
Tanya Haddad    ...    visual effects production manager: Pixomondo
Aram Hakze    ...    generalist td: Double Negative
Patrick Hall    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Thierry Hamel    ...    environment lead: MPC
Chris Hardman    ...    visual effects
Geoffrey Harlos    ...    lead stereo compositor: gener8
Mick Harper    ...    effects artist: Double Negative
Rio Harrington    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Lionel Heath    ...    compositor: dneg london
Ewoud Heidanus    ...    digital compositor: Double Negative
Rachael Hender    ...    lead digital artist
Allan Henderson    ...    senior 3d generalist
Yasemin Hepguler    ...    compositor
Oliver Hermann    ...    technical animator: MPC
Lukas Herrmann    ...    head of digital matte painting: UPP
Patrick Heumann    ...    animator: MPC
Mike Hill    ...    roto artist: double negative
Yan Caspar Hirschbuehl    ...    visual effects artist
Radka Holasova    ...    visual effects production coordinator
Tomas Holcak    ...    lighting td: Double Negative
Martin Holeysovsky    ...    visual effects artist
Nicolas Houle    ...    production support
Kenny Hui    ...    FX TD: Double Negative
Mark Hunter    ...    visual effects editor: double negative
Corrado Ianiri    ...    motion capture editor: Weta Digital
Hiroki Iijima    ...    visual effects artist/compositor
Vladimir Ilic    ...    lighter: Pixomondo
Darko Ilievski    ...    rotoscoping artist
Pat Imrie    ...    pre-vis artist (as Patrick Imrie)
Ilaria Introzzi    ...    tech runner: Double Negative
Vincent Italia    ...    lead techanim artist: visual effects lead
Adam Jackson    ...    roto artist: double negative
David Jackson    ...    vfx assistant data wrangler
Joni Jacobson    ...    visual effects executive producer: Pixomondo
Dalibor Janda    ...    senior compositor
Adam Janeczek    ...    visual effects supervisor: Platige Image
Daniel Jardin    ...    technical animator
Alexander Jarosch    ...    fx artist: MPC
Jack Jenkins    ...    roto artist: Double Negative
Woojo Jeon    ...    visual effects line producer
Rodions Jepejevs    ...    digital compositor
Jorge Jimenez    ...    stereo elements: qc artist (as Jorge Miguel Jimenez Quintanilla)
Adam Johannesson    ...    data i/o: Double Negative
Therese Johansson    ...    prep artist: double negative
Suvi Jokiniemi    ...    animator: Double Negative
Andrew Joseph    ...    environment artist: MPC
Romeo Julien    ...    previs artist: the third floor
YoonHa Jung    ...    visual effects artist
Rajesh Kumar K.V.    ...    matchmove and rotoanim artist
Trilok Singh Kachhawa    ...    texturing artist: MPC
Fady Kadry    ...    fur groomer/modeler: Weta digital
Kristina Kalapova    ...    digital compositor
Michal Kaleniecki    ...    animation layout: Platige Image
Tomas Kalhous    ...    head of 2D: UPP
Anurag Kapil    ...    matchmove and rotoanim artist
Kavita Kapri    ...    Matchmove & Rotoanim Artist
Szymon Kaszuba    ...    lead cg modeller: Platige Image
John Kay    ...    previs animator: Double Negative
Simon Kay    ...    motion capture supervisor
Ian Kelly    ...    digital artist
Sebastien Kern    ...    groom artist
Christopher Kerr    ...    technology project manager: Double Negative
Damien Kessler    ...    visual effects artist
Naweed Khan    ...    postvis artist: the third floor
Sagar Khorasia    ...    roto artist
Praveen Kilaru    ...    visual effects producer
Jinsung Kim    ...    fx artist: Pixomondo
Jiwoong Kim    ...    digital compositor
SungJune Kim    ...    lead asset artist: Pixomondo
Tricia Kim    ...    matchmove supervisor: Pixomondo
Amber Kirsch    ...    visual effects producer
Jennifer Kitching    ...    visual effects artist
Lukas Tiberio Klopfenstein    ...    prep artist: double negative
Mack Knights    ...    previs artist
Stewart Kojima    ...    visual effects coordinator
Mischa Kolbe    ...    creature technical director: Double Negative
Stanislav Kolev    ...    Senior Compositor
Dean Koonjul    ...    lead compositor: Double Negative
Sergii Kostyshyn    ...    technical support: Platige Image
Karolina Koszewska    ...    visual effects coordinator: Platige Image
Cyril Kotecký    ...    digital compositor
Jonathon Kouros    ...    rigger: MPC
Sebastian Kral    ...    global head of pipeline: Pixomondo
Remko Kram    ...    digital compositor: Double Negative
Laura Krause    ...    previs modeler: Proof, Inc
Mateusz Kruczala    ...    character rigging supervisor: Platige Image
Tomasz Kruszona    ...    technical support: Platige Image
Mateusz Krzastek    ...    compositor: MPC
Ashwin Kumar    ...    rotoscoping lead
Daniel Kuntz    ...    maya td: Pixomondo
Marcin Kurowski    ...    visual effects coordinator: Platige Image
Balendu Kurup    ...    visual effects coordinator: double negative
Sujung Kwon    ...    matchmove artist: Pixomondo
George Kyparissous    ...    fx lead
Mieszko Lacinski    ...    lighting td (as Mick Lacinski)
Emanuel LaFrance    ...    senior vfx compositor: MPC
Mala Lal    ...    visual effects artist
Greg Lamar    ...    senior compositor: Pixomondo
Sam Lane    ...    visual effects editor: Double Negative
Thomas Langley    ...    senior imaging engineer: MPC
Pat Lau    ...    matte painter: Pixomondo
Sebastian Lautsch    ...    cg modeller: Platige Image
Matthew Leach    ...    r&d
Simon Lecavalier    ...    lighting artist: double negative
A.J. Lee    ...    asset artist: Pixomondo
David Lee    ...    compositing sequence supervisor
Gaeun Lee    ...    visual effects artist
Jiwon Lee    ...    rigger: Pixomondo
Marco Lee    ...    visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios
Minguk Lee    ...    matte painter: Pixomondo
Sunkwan Lee    ...    lead asset artist: Pixomondo
Nicolas Leroy    ...    shader technical director: Weta Digital
Mari Levitan    ...    production manager: visual effects
Hugo Leygnac    ...    groom td / groom td: MPC
Allan Li    ...    matte painter: Pixomondo
Fangfei Li    ...    digital compositor
Mujia Liao    ...    matte painting supervisor: Pixomondo
Tord Liljedahl Tønnesen    ...    assistant colourist
Jarrod Linton    ...    previs virtual camera
Shenyan Liu    ...    vfx editor: Gener8
Brendan Llave    ...    lead stereo compositor
James Joshua Lojo    ...    visual effects artist
Steffan Lones    ...    fx technical director
Pawel Lorenc    ...    cg effects artist: Platige Image
Fabio Luongo    ...    digital compositor: double negative
Chris Lynch    ...    assistant data wrangler: additional photography / on-set vfx pa
Melaina Mace    ...    lead digital matte painter: Double Negative
Alex James Macieira    ...    bodytrack artist: double negative
Michal Maciejewski    ...    fx td: Double Negative
Kit Mackenzie    ...    on-set vfx pa: dailies
Garry Maddison    ...    colourist: Double Negative
Dieter Magallan    ...    matte painter: Pixomondo
Gabrielle Mailhot    ...    digital compositor: visual effects
Ioanna Mailli    ...    visual effects artist
Jérémie Maitrejean    ...    visual effects coordinator: MPC
Dipen Majmundar    ...    matchmove and rotoanim artist
Stephanie Malicdem    ...    roto artist: Double Negative
Hadrien Malinjod    ...    compositor: Warner Bros. in-house
Gabriel Mandala    ...    compositor
Marco Manzini    ...    digital artist: Double Negative
Petr Marek    ...    visual effects artist
Ben Marks    ...    visual effects coordinator
Jason Marlow    ...    lead camera td
Ilse Martinez    ...    production coordinator
Alessandro Maschietto    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Tylor Maurer    ...    visual effects supervisor
Michael Hall Mauritzen    ...    animator: Double Negative
Rajesh Mavila    ...    roto/animation artist: double negative
Andrew Maynard    ...    fx artist: Pixomondo
Stefan Mayr    ...    visual effects artist: Double negative
Grzegorz Mazur    ...    animation layout: Platige Image
Lauren McCallum    ...    head of production: MPC, Montreal
Kathrin McCarthy    ...    previs production coordinator: the third floor
Matt McClurg    ...    postvisualization supervisor
Luis Jorge Medina    ...    senior compositor mpc
Shane Meehan    ...    roto/prep artist: Double Negative
Himanshu Meena    ...    senior matchmove artist: double negative
Bahador Mehrpouya    ...    fx artist: Pixomondo
Cecilia Menchaca    ...    visual effects coordinator: double negative
Marc Menneglier    ...    digital artist
Javier Meroño    ...    visual effects technical director
Aron Merritt    ...    visual effects data wrangler
John Meyers    ...    visual effects coordinator
Joanna Migodzinska    ...    previs artist / previsualisation artist
Keith Miller    ...    visual effects supervisor: Weta Digital
Gaëlle Minisini    ...    visual effects
Damjan Minovski    ...    paint artist
Bartosz Miras    ...    cg effects artist: Platige Image
Ankur Mishra    ...    visual effects artist
Sean Moats    ...    digital compositor
Chahak Modi    ...    camera tracking td
Jamie Moggach    ...    compositor: gener8
Amer Sohail Mohammed    ...    matchmove artist: double negative
Vivek Mohan    ...    digital compositor
Snehal Mohpatra    ...    compositor: MPC
Kobi Moldavski    ...    digital matte painter/environment artist: Double Negative
Blanaid Montague    ...    previs/postvis artist
Alberto Montañés    ...    digital compositor: Double Negative Vancouver
Elizabeth Montes    ...    postvisualization producer
Brad Moore    ...    digital compositor
Diana Morawski    ...    previs artist: The Third Floor
Victor Morejon    ...    digital compositor
Richard Morgan    ...    production assistant
Dafydd Morris    ...    previsulization artist
Omar Morsy    ...    animation supervisor: MPC
Rei Motora    ...    compositor: Pixomondo
Farzin Mottaghi    ...    compositor: Pixomondo
Antoine Moulineau    ...    cg supervisor
Matt Moyes    ...    generalist td
David Antonin Mucci    ...    lead technical director
Viktor Muller    ...    visual effects supervisor
Chris Munns    ...    assistant colourist: Double Negative
John Murnaghan    ...    matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Muruganantham    ...    matchmove artist: double negative
Jayaraj Muthukumar    ...    matchmove and rotoanim artist
Javier Muñoz    ...    digital compositor: double negative
Hedi Namar    ...    fx artist
Nishant Narang    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Josiah Nathan    ...    roto artist: double negative
Alexander Naud    ...    visual effects coordinator: MPC (as Alex Naud)
Gabriel Naveau    ...    digital compositor
Varshini Naveen Kumar    ...    digital artist: MPC
Virginia Nearing    ...    pipeline td: Double Negative
Avadhut Nerurkar    ...    render wrangler/render support: 3D Stereoscopic Conversion
Giang T. Nguyen    ...    senior texture artist: MPC
Michal Niewiara    ...    matte painter: Platige Image
Georgi Nikolov    ...    digital compositor
Siraphurin Nimmahnratanakul    ...    digital compositor: Double Negative
Kelly Noordermeer    ...    visual effects editor: MPC
Jessica Norman    ...    visual effects supervisor
Mariluz Noto    ...    visual effects coordinator: double negative
Lukasz Nowicki    ...    matte painter: Platige Image
Shyam Prasad Chowdhary Nunna    ...    senior compositor: MPC
Steven O'Connor    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Nora O'Sullivan    ...    previs artist
Gemma Office    ...    visual effects coordinator: MPC
Alok Ogale    ...    visual effects artist
Shuhei Ogawa    ...    compositor
Lukasz Olewniczak    ...    technical support: Platige Image
Zofie Olsson    ...    digital compositor
Sonny Ong    ...    asset artist: Pixomondo
Jonathan Opgenhaffen    ...    vfx art director
Alban Orlhiac    ...    cg artist: senior: double negative
Mihaela Orzea    ...    visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo
Ghislain Ouellette    ...    digital compositor
Steve Ouellette    ...    visual effects artist
Dylan Owen    ...    previs/postvis artist
Tahir Palali    ...    visual effects artist
Guillaume Palegie    ...    lead compositor: MPC
Khaled Pamir    ...    lead asset artist: Pixomondo
Michal Pancerz    ...    cg lighting artist: Platige Image
Richard Pang    ...    generalist td: double negative
Peter Panton    ...    pre-vis artist: The Third Floor
Rachelle Paquin    ...    compositor: Double Negative
Rajendra Parab    ...    matchmove artist
Bintu Kharolia Parjapati    ...    Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Josh Parks    ...    digital compositor: Double Negative
Daniel Pastore    ...    sequence supervisor: double negative
Andres Patarroyo    ...    postvis artist
Jicku v Paul    ...    matchmove and rotoanim artist
Leo Pean de Ponfilly    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Justin Peer    ...    vfx lead data wrangler
Tom Pegg    ...    compositor: Double Negative
Daniel Pelc    ...    roto artist
Peter Pelisek    ...    rotomation supervisor
Matthew Pellar    ...    visual effects producer: Pixomondo
Laurie Pellard    ...    visual effects
Gina Pentassuglia    ...    crowd technical director: MPC
Guy Penwill    ...    digital compositor: Double Negative
Melvin Pereira    ...    compositor: Pixomondo
Marko Perendija    ...    digital compositor
Angelica Perez    ...    digital compositor (as Angie Perez Valadez)
Richard Perry    ...    visual effects artist
Frank Petit    ...    digital compositor
Jeffy Mathew Philip    ...    fx artist: Pixomondo
Joe Phoebus    ...    senior effects technical director: Double Negative
Alessandro Pieri    ...    roto/prep supervisor: Double Negative
Robert Pik    ...    compositing supervisor
Ezra Pike    ...    Mid Level Element Compositor: MPC
Praveena Pinnoju    ...    Body Track Artist: Double Negative
Andrew Pinson    ...    compositor: Double Negative
Curtis Poirier    ...    lead layout artist: MPC
Attila Polgár    ...    digital compositor
Alfonso Pontillo    ...    compositor
Ganesh Poojari    ...    senior modeler: Double Negative
Michael Poretti    ...    asset artist: Pixomondo
Tim Pounds-Cornish    ...    visual effect production manager
Jeremy Poupin    ...    fx td
Joana Powell    ...    post production: vfx assistant coordinator
Lucas Pozzey    ...    lighting td: Double Negative
Phil Prates    ...    senior compositor: Pixomondo
Dan Prentice    ...    cg modeller
Richard Pring    ...    head of editorial: prime focus
Stewart Probert    ...    production manager: Clear Angle Studios
Adrián Pueyo    ...    digital compositor
Ivan Pulido Suarez    ...    effects technical director: double negative
Giorgia Pulvirenti    ...    compositor: Double Negative
Csaba Pépp    ...    digital compositor
Sadjad Rabiee    ...    effects technical director: Double Negative
Roberto Raio    ...    animator: double negative
Rajabose    ...    matchmove and rotoanim artist: mpc
Mangesh Rajiwade    ...    digital artist: Matchmove & RotoAnim Artist
Vamshi Ramasagaram    ...    compositor
Lara Ramirez    ...    assistant visual effects editor
Kade Ramsey    ...    digital paint artist: Weta Digital
David Ratajczak    ...    digital matte painter & environment artist
Chetan Rathod    ...    matchmove/layout/rotoanim: Gener8
Daniel Rauchwerger    ...    compositing supervisor: double negative
Aatur Ravani    ...    senior lighting technical director: Double Negative
Jorge Razon    ...    cg supervisor: Pixomondo
Robert Reategui    ...    stereo compositor
Diego Rebello    ...    roto artist: double negative
Maciej Rebisz    ...    matte painter: Platige Image
Julia Reck    ...    animator: MPC
Leo Recompsat    ...    visual effects artist
Julien Record    ...    compositor: mpc
Christopher Reid    ...    systems administrator: MPC
Derek Rein    ...    digital compositor
Kristian Rejek    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Shinichi Rembutsu    ...    lighting td: Double Negative
Aaron Reznick    ...    3D coordinator
Daniel Rhein    ...    senior environment artist: DNEG
Josep Antoni Ribas Rossello    ...    digital compositor
Radost Yonkova Ridlen    ...    senior compositor: Double Negative
Mnandi Ridley    ...    visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios
Ellie Ritchie    ...    vfx production assistant
Grant Roa    ...    visual effects production runner: Weta Digital
Matt Rock    ...    recruiter
Antonio Rodríguez Díaz    ...    digital compositor: double negative
Ryan D. Romero    ...    digital artist (IMAX version)
Michelle Rose    ...    visual effects coordinator
Steven Roste    ...    stereo editor
Gavin Round    ...    visual effects production supervisor: Warner Bros.
Tom Rubendall    ...    visual effects coordinator
Ryan Ruiz    ...    technical animator: MPC
Anna Harantova Ruizlova    ...    texturing artist (as Anna Harantova)
Yves Ruprecht    ...    animator: MPC
Katya Ruslanova    ...    digital compositor: Double Negative
James Russell    ...    digital compositor
Timothy Russell    ...    visual effects artist
James Rustad    ...    cg supervisor
Mathias Røyrvik    ...    rigging td / rigging td: MPC
Sajmun Sachdev    ...    production manager: MPC
Rafal Sadowy    ...    compositor: Platige Image
Yafes Sahin    ...    Visual Effects Technical Director
Petr Sajner    ...    digital compositor
Anjum Sakharkar    ...    lead visual effects artist
Elena Salas    ...    digital compositor
Matthew Salisbury    ...    lead layout artist: Double Negative
Mariel Sanchez    ...    animator: Pixomondo
Ignacio Santamaria    ...    previs artist
Tiago Santos    ...    digital compositor
Arnab Sanyal    ...    lead compositor
Hannes Sap    ...    roto prep artist: Double Negative
K L Sateesh Varma    ...    stereoscopic compositer
Abhay Shashikant Sawant    ...    texturing td: double negative
Jarek Sawko    ...    producer: Platige Image
Rahul Saxena    ...    stereoscopic artist: rotomation artist
Lena Scanlan    ...    visual effects producer: Weta Digital
Eduardo 'Lalo' Schmidek    ...    senior previs artist: The Third Floor
Karl Schudeck    ...    postvis artist
Sean Schur    ...    sequence supervisor
Abigail Scollay    ...    in-house senior compositor
Madeleine Scott-Spencer    ...    concept artist: Double Negative
Catlin Scroggie    ...    lighting artist: mpc
Balasubramaniam Senthil Kumar    ...    bodytracker/matchmove artist: double negative
Foad Shah    ...    compositor: Warner Bros. in-house
Fiaz Shaikh    ...    modeling and sculpting artist: MPC
Yi Shan    ...    technical animator: mpc
Aurora Shannon    ...    colourist: visual effects
Leona Sharkey    ...    visual effects artist
Mohak Sharma    ...    visual effects producer
Andrew Shawley    ...    vfx pa
Vinith Shetty    ...    lighting td
Yunis Ahmed Siddiqui    ...    Senior Lighting Artist
Piotr Sikora    ...    producer: Platige Image
Brian Silva    ...    fx artist: Weta Digital
Samuel Simanjuntak    ...    environment technical director: MPC
Gabriella Sinella    ...    on-set vfx pa: italy
Craig Skerry    ...    visual effects coordinator
Samantha Skinner    ...    matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Klaus Skovbo    ...    Asset Supervisor
Amber Marie Smith    ...    data manager: Weta Digital
Billy Smith    ...    compositor
Joanne Smithies    ...    previs artist: The Third Floor
Ben Soan    ...    visual effects
Alan Sonneman    ...    digital matte painter
Klaudia Sordyl    ...    visual effects coordinator: Platige Image
Yoan Souligoux    ...    visual effects artist
Eliot Speed    ...    visual effects artist
Carl St-Pierre    ...    compositor
Jim Steel    ...    senior digital compositor: Double Negative
Nicolas Stretta    ...    previz editor
Jan Strootmann    ...    fx artist: MPC
Mary Stroumpouli    ...    digital compositor: Double Negative
Alan Stucchi    ...    digital compositor
Musumuru Sudhasrinivas    ...    digital artist: MPC
Sumit Chatterjee    ...    digital compositor
Michael Sun    ...    fx artist: Pixomondo
Quentin Sur    ...    visual effects artist
Akshay Surabhi    ...    matchmove & rotoanim artist: mpc
Nisarg Suthar    ...    lighter: Pixomondo
Tomek Suwalski    ...    compositing supervisor: Platige Image
Nicholas Symons    ...    animation supervisor
Zaneta Szabat    ...    texture artist: Platige Image
Hubert Szymala    ...    cg modeller: Platige Image
András Szõcs    ...    digital compositor: double negative
Giuseppe Tagliavini    ...    compositor: weta Digital uncredit
Aurelia Tamburrino    ...    visual effects production assistant
Valerio Tarricone    ...    fx td: Double Negative
Melissa Taylor    ...    visual effects executive producer
Ben Taylor-Bryant    ...    visual effects artist: roto artist
Kenzo Tee    ...    digital artist / generalist td: double negative
Benoit Terminet Schuppon    ...    layout td: Double Negative
Jean-Pierre Teulières    ...    previs/postvis artist
Hitesh Thadani    ...    compositor: Pixomondo
Chetan Thaker    ...    compositor: Pixomondo
Olivier Thibaut    ...    research and development: Double Negative
Adrian Thompson    ...    effects supervisor
Andrew K. Thompson    ...    visual effects artist
Nick Thompson    ...    visual effects production manager
Jithendran Thottupurath    ...    department manager:MPC
Szentkuti Tibor    ...    digital compositor
Steve Tizzard    ...    digital compositor
Vladimir Tkachenko    ...    fx td: Double Negative
Martin Tlusty    ...    texture artist
Tim Tobin    ...    roto/prep artist: roto/prep supervisor: Double Negative
Jeff Tong    ...    modeling/texturing/lookdev artist: Pixomondo
Joshua Toonen    ...    roto artist
Peter Toufidis    ...    senior matte painter: Double Negative
Adrien Toupet    ...    effects supervisor: Weta Digital
Adam Tredowski    ...    matte painter: Platige Image
Jorge Trevilla Esquivel    ...    digital artist (as Jorge Trevilla)
Andrija Trickovic    ...    digital compositor
Philip Trieu    ...    matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Saurabh Tripathi    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Elzbieta Trosinska    ...    visual effects producer: Platige Image
Jillian Tsai    ...    visual effects coordinator
Eric Tsui    ...    post-vis artist
Frank Turcotte    ...    digital compositor
Niki Turpin    ...    compositor: Double Negative
Sarfaraz Uddin    ...    prep artist: double negative
Priyanshu Uniyal    ...    lighting technical director: double negative
Chris Upson    ...    visual effects
Tanzir Uzzaman    ...    digital compositor
Dragostin Valev    ...    digital compositor
Luca Valletta    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Jan van de Laar    ...    compositor
Kays Vanderest    ...    visual effects coordinator
Sherin Varghese    ...    compositing supervisor: Gener8
Paola Varvaro    ...    Restoration Artist
Aniket Vaykar    ...    matchmove and rotoanim artist
Tracey Vaz    ...    compositor
Petr Vcelicka    ...    digital compositor
Lies Veldeman    ...    digital compositor: double negative
Zachary Vesely    ...    visual effects producer: Sizzle Reel Effects
Helga Victoria    ...    lighting artist: MPC
Ezequiel Villanueva    ...    digital compositor: Double Negative
Venugopal Vimal    ...    modelling td
Vinayagam    ...    matchmover: double negative
Tarquin Vosper    ...    paint artist
Kynan Voyeaud    ...    digital compositor
Agata Waclawiak    ...    compositor: Platige Image
Mark Wainwright    ...    visual effects artist
Lisa Wakeley    ...    visual effects coordinator
Wes Walcott    ...    vfx editor: Prime Focus
Bartlomiej Walendziak    ...    texture artist: Platige Image
Tara Walker    ...    visual effects artist
Gongjin Wang    ...    digital matte painter: MPC
Xiaoming Wang    ...    lead compositor
Jon Warne    ...    visual effects production manager
Dominik Wawrzyniak    ...    animation layout: Platige Image
Marie-Hélène Weiss    ...    vfx production
Glenn Wells    ...    onset data processing
Jason Wen    ...    visual effects artist
Klaudiusz Wesolowski    ...    cg modeller: Platige Image
Bill Westenhofer    ...    visual effects supervisor
Brittany Wetzel    ...    stereo compositor: gener8
Ian W.S. White    ...    stereo lead: Gener8
Tom Whitehead    ...    look development artist
Stu Whitten    ...    motion capture specialist
Alex Widener    ...    pipeline td
Andreas Wieland    ...    vfx production manager: MPC
Michael Wiles    ...    vfx production assistant
Owen E. Williams    ...    visual effects
Toby Winder    ...    animator
Rafal Wojcikowski    ...    technical support: Platige Image
Maciej Wojtyna    ...    character rigger: Platige Image
Jamie Wong    ...    digital compositor
Loeng Wong-Savun    ...    visual effects supervisor: Vitality Visual Effects
Seungjin Woo    ...    concept artist: double negative
Melody Woodford    ...    vfx associate production manager
Rachel Wright    ...    postvis artist
Alex Wuttke    ...    visual effects supervisor: double negative
Keisuke Yamashita    ...    Compositor: MPC
Emily Yang    ...    visual effects artist
James Yeoman    ...    texture photography: Clear Angle Studios
Randal Yeoman    ...    Lighting Software Embedded Artist, MPC Montreal
Xiangyu Chad Yin    ...    asset artist: Pixomondo
Glen Young    ...    animation department manager: MPC
Joshua Young    ...    compositor
Yak Hong Yung    ...    cg lead: Double Negative
Tomasz Zaborek    ...    texture artist: Platige Image
Carlos Zaera    ...    digital compositor
Michael Zannetou    ...    research and development: Double Negative
Alon Zaslavsky    ...    senior character td: Double Negative
Mariusz Zastawny    ...    cg modeller: Platige Image
Maciej Zatwarnicki    ...    cg modeller: Platige Image
Andrii Zavolokin    ...    3d generalist
Devin Marie Zoltowski    ...    digital compositor
Camille Zurcher    ...    witness camera operator
Monica Østbø Østgård    ...    visual effects line producer: Double Negative
Ian Abbott    ...    technology: Double Negative (uncredited)
Anthony Baptiste    ...    visual effects artist (uncredited)
Pieterjan Bartels    ...    software developer: Double Negative (uncredited)
Ilona Blyth    ...    production manager (uncredited)
Moray Caldwell    ...    digital compositor (uncredited)
Jake Chapman-Olsen    ...    production engineer: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Joseph Chittock    ...    creature atd (uncredited)
Jaroslav Cízek    ...    digital compositor: UPP (uncredited)
Alistair Darby    ...    texture artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Giovanni Di Giulio    ...    VFX Production Runner: Double Negative (uncredited)
Venkat Rathnam Durai Raju    ...    stereo compositor: Gener8 (uncredited)
David Edwards    ...    matte painter (uncredited)
Dominique Fernet    ...    visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Martin Fischer    ...    digital compositor: double negative (uncredited)
John Gosselin    ...    fx coordinator (uncredited)
Jamal Hajlaoui    ...    render/data support: MPC (uncredited)
Alexandru Halcescu    ...    modeling and sculpting artist: Platige Image (uncredited)
Yoshihiro Harimoto    ...    creature technical director: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Paul Harling    ...    data wrangler: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Petr Hepner    ...    3d artist: UPP (uncredited)
Ondrej Hudecek    ...    uncredited
Megan Hutchison    ...    prep artist (uncredited)
Kundan Kumar Jha    ...    2d production manager: Double Negative Mumbai (uncredited)
Dhaval Kakadiya    ...    digital compositor (uncredited)
Mouni Kompally    ...    visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Yani Lathouris    ...    visual effects (uncredited)
Ian Lawson    ...    research and development: Double Negative (uncredited)
Adam Leary    ...    digital matte painter (uncredited)
Kiran Manohar    ...    roto artist (uncredited)
Dominik Matousek    ...    visual effects artist (uncredited)
Marlin McGlone    ...    data operative (uncredited)
Tibor Melis    ...    digital compositor (uncredited)
Matt Mueller    ...    Senior Head of Optical Department: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Nicole Nagata    ...    element qc artist (uncredited)
Marnus Nagel    ...    assistant technical director: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Haux Nikolett    ...    compositor (uncredited)
Sum Pang    ...    lighting td (uncredited)
Saurabh Patel    ...    matchmove lead: Double Negative (uncredited)
Lewis Pickston    ...    visual effects artist (uncredited)
Milton Ramirez    ...    look development: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Alican Serbest    ...    post visualization artist (uncredited)
Abhinav Sharma    ...    digital artist (uncredited)
Arek Stefaniak    ...    digital compositor (uncredited)
Adam H Stewart    ...    visual effects (uncredited)
Daniele Tosti    ...    Weta Digital: CG Supervisor (uncredited)
Brian Jason Tran    ...    effects technical director: Double Negative (uncredited)
Vaclav Uhlir    ...    tracking/matchmove artist (uncredited)
Vanessa Velasquez    ...    technology: Double Negative (uncredited)
Roman Weisgerber    ...    digital compositor (uncredited) Stunts 
Kevin Abercrombie    ...    stunts
Sina Ali    ...    stunt performer
Guiomar Alonso    ...    stunt performer
Chey Anich    ...    stunt performer
Georgina Armstrong    ...    stunt double:Gal Gadot stunt riding double (as Georgina Rawlings) / stunt performer:Amazon warrior (as Georgina Rawlings)
Adam Basil    ...    stunt double: Eugene Braverock
Joanna Bennett    ...    stunt double: Gal Gadot additional photography
Alexander Bracq    ...    stunt performer
Aidan Brindle    ...    stunt performer
Monique Brown    ...    stunt department co-ordinator
Andrew Burford    ...    stunt performer
Nellie Burroughes    ...    stunt performer
Damon Caro    ...    stunt coordinator
Elisabeth P. Carpenter    ...    stunts: reshoots
Richard Cetrone    ...    stunt double: David Thewlis
Neil Chapelhow    ...    stunt performer
Jimmy Chhiu    ...    stunts
Jonathan Cohen    ...    stunt performer
Joel Conlan    ...    stunt performer
Liam Coote    ...    stunt performer: additional photography
Rhye Copeman    ...    key stunt rigger
Lucy Cork    ...    stunt performer: reshoots
Diana Correia    ...    stunt performer (as Wonder Women)
Jason Curle    ...    stunt performer
Nicholas Daines    ...    stunt performer
Wayne Dalglish    ...    fight coordinator
Andrius Davidenas    ...    stunt performer
Tim Davies    ...    stunt performer
Caitlin Dechelle    ...    lead stunt double: Gal Gadot
Arturo Dickey    ...    key stunt rigger: additional photography
Harley Durst    ...    stunt double: David Thewlis
Josh Dyer    ...    stunt performer
James Embree    ...    stunt performer
Mickey Facchinello    ...    stunt double: Robin Wright
Bradley Farmer    ...    stunt performer
Pete Ford    ...    stunt performer
Dean Forster    ...    stunt performer
Sarah Franzl    ...    stunt performer
Aaron Gassor    ...    stunt performer
Martin Goeres    ...    stunt performer / utility stunts
Luke Gomes    ...    stunt performer
Oliver Gough    ...    stunt performer
Jessie Graff    ...    stunts
Guillermo Grispo    ...    fight choreographer / stunts
Gary Grundy    ...    stunt double: Said Taghmaoi
Tom Hallahan    ...    stunts
Bobby Holland Hanton    ...    Chris Pine stunt double
Jimmy Hart    ...    utility stunts: additional photography
Matt Hermiston    ...    stunt performer
Maria Hippolyte    ...    stunt performer
Al Holland    ...    stunt performer
Timo Honsa    ...    stunt performer
Paul Howell    ...    stunt performer
Jack Jagodka    ...    stunt performer
Allen Jo    ...    fight coordinator
Antal Kalik    ...    stunt double: chris pine
Gary Kane    ...    stunt double: danny huston / stunt double: eugene braverock
Mathew Kaye    ...    stunt performer
Robbie Keane    ...    stunt performer
Cristian Knight    ...    stunt performer
Sarah Lawrence    ...    stunt office coordinator: additional photography
Sonny Louis    ...    stunt performer
Ben Mahoney    ...    head stunt rigger
Chelsea Mather    ...    young diana
Ginger McCarthy    ...    wire stunt rigger
Adrian McGaw    ...    stunt performer
Kye Mckee    ...    stunts
Andy Merchant    ...    stunt performer
Donald Mills    ...    stunt performer
Chris Morrison    ...    stunt performer
Theo Morton    ...    stunts
Monia Moula    ...    stunt double
Lucy Jayne Murray    ...    stunt performer
Daniel Naprous    ...    horse master
David Newton    ...    stunt performer
Lauren Okadigbo    ...    stunts
Natalie Padilla    ...    stunt performer
Abian Padrón    ...    stunt performer
Charlie Pawlett    ...    stunt performer
Ian Pead    ...    stunt double: Ewen Bremmer / stunt double: ewen bremner
Justin Pearson    ...    stunt performer
Andy Pilgrim    ...    stunt performer
Rubie Planson    ...    stunt performer
Oleg Podobin    ...    stunt performer
Tilly Powell    ...    stunt performer
Juliet Reeve    ...    stunt performer: reshoots
Juliet Reeve    ...    stunt performer: reshoots
Tim Rigby    ...    stunt coordinator
Shane Roberts    ...    stunt performer
Phoebe Robinson-Galvin    ...    stunt performer
Tom Rodgers    ...    stunt performer
Nick Roeten    ...    stunt performer
Christiaan Schodel    ...    stunt double: Connie Nielsen / stunt double: Gal Gadot
Nicholas Schodel    ...    stunt performer / utility stunts
Julia Schunevitsch    ...    stunt performer
Luke Scott    ...    stunt performer
Marcus Shakesheff    ...    stunt coordinator
Matt Sherren    ...    stunt performer
Lee Sheward    ...    stunt coordinator: additional photography
Mark Slaughter    ...    stunt performer
Adam Smith    ...    stunt performer
Jolie Stanford    ...    special action performer (as Jolie Myatt)
Mark Stanton-Kelly    ...    stunt performer
Sam Stefan    ...    stunt performer
Anna Stephenson    ...    stunt performer
James Stewart    ...    stunt performer
Shane Steyn    ...    stunt performer / utility stunts
Matthew Stirling    ...    stunt performer
Jonny Stockwell    ...    stunt performer
John Street    ...    stunt performer
Roy Taylor    ...    stunt performer
Catrin Thomas    ...    assistant stunt office coordinator
Arran Topham    ...    stunt performer
Luke Tumber    ...    stunt performer
Andrea Vasiliou    
Alicia Vela-Bailey    ...    stunt double: Gal Gadot
Rudolf Vrba    ...    fight trainer
Calvin Warrington-Heasman    ...    stunt performer
Ryan Watson    ...    fight coordinator
Belle Williams    ...    stunt performer
Justin A. Williams    ...    stunts
Annabel Elizabeth Wood    ...    stunt performer
Hayley Wright    ...    stunt performer: reshoots
Sebastian Zaniesienko    ...    stunt performer
Peng Zhang    ...    stunt performer
Chad Bonanno    ...    previs - camera operator (uncredited) Camera and Electrical Department 
Ben Adefarasin    ...    camera: second assistant cameraman
Rene Adefarasin    ...    first assistant camera
Rich Allen    ...    2nd unit: lighting console operator - dailies
Phil Arntz    ...    phantom camera technician
Neil Ashton    ...    electrician / location electrician
Billy Askew    ...    camera trainee
Peter Ayriss    ...    drone pilot
Alex Bailey    ...    still photographer
Adam Baker    ...    lighting console operator
Sebastian Barraclough    ...    first assistant b camera: second unit
Peter Batten    ...    camera operator: dailies
Anthony Benjamin    ...    best boy grip
Jack Bentley    ...    second assistant camera: additional photography
Jason Berman    ...    phantom camera technician
Alessandro Bertucci    ...    electrician: main unit
Alasdair Boyce    ...    central loader: main unit
Jeremy Braben    ...    aerial director of photography
Bobby Brown    ...    electrician rigging crew
Fred Brown    ...    rigging supervisor
Joshua Callis-Smith    ...    digital imaging technician: second unit
Massimo Carboni    ...    technocrane tech: second unit, daily
Max Carrington    ...    camera trainee: additional photography
Francesca Catalano Kiddo    ...    camera assistant: Main Unit Italy (as Francesca Catalano)
Stephen Catney    ...    electrician: second unit
Chris Cavanagh    ...    video operator: main unit, Italy, Paris
Bennett Clarke    ...    camera trainee: dailies
James Clemo    ...    studio unit electrician
Joe Coffey    ...    video assistant
Adam Coles    ...    B camera 1st AC: Main Unit
Sean Connor    ...    A-camera 1st AC: 2nd unit
Theo Cook    ...    phantom camera technician
Simon Cullen    ...    supervising sparks rigger
Carlos De Carvalho    ...    additional cinematography
Andrea di Benedetto    ...    grip
Adam Dorney    ...    first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit, additional photography
James Edgcombe    ...    video assist trainee: dailies
Martin Elvin    ...    Crane technician dailies
Clay Enos    ...    still photographer
Antony Robert Ephgrave    ...    rigging electrician
Bernard Esterhuysen    ...    phantom camera technician: dailies
Mauro Faina    ...    grip
Jonathan Farr    ...    loader VFX unit
Mike Farr    ...    electrician: additional photography
Fabio Ferrantini    ...    digital imaging technician: second unit preparation / phantom technician: dailies
Alex Finlayson    ...    central loader: additional photography
Simon Finney    ...    B camera operator: main unit
Simon Firsht    ...    Behind the Scenes DP/Cameraman
Sergio Franceschini    ...    helicopter pilot: panateam
Alex Fraser    ...    grip: "c" camera, main unit
Kevin Fraser    ...    key grip
Harry Gamble    ...    second assistant camera: second unit
John Gamble    ...    "A" Camera Operator 2nd Unit
Karina Genis    ...    second assistant camera italy unit
Ethan Glanfield    ...    camera trainee 'c' camera (as Ethan Sutcliffe)
Alan Grayley    ...    second unit: best boy electric
Woody Gregson    ...    clapper loader: c camera
Freddie Hall    ...    additional photography
George Harrison    ...    video assistant: additional photography
Rowan Haughey    ...    practical electrician
Harlon Haveland    ...    lighting technician
Rob Hayns    ...    wire cam rigger
Matthew Hickin    ...    lighting desk operator: second unit
Des Hills    ...    russian arm precision driver
Paul Holley    ...    rigging crew
Larry Hurt    ...    crane technician
Aaron Keating    ...    underwater chief lighting technician
Lizzie Kelly    ...    video assist operator: second unit
Kurt Kemble    ...    Crane Tech
Wayne King    ...    gaffer: second unit
Harry Langston    ...    practical electrician
Olivier Leblanc    ...    flight head technocrane technician
Guido Leonarduzzi    ...    flight head technician: panateam
Stephen Lloyd    ...    video assist 2nd unit
Fabio Lucheroni    ...    electrician
Alessandra Maci    ...    video trainee
Dave Marriott    ...    electrician: Rigging Crew
Luca Martis    ...    electrician
Neil McConville    ...    camera trainee
Guy McDonald    ...    wire cam rigger
Jack Mealing    ...    Cinematographer Assistant
James Metcalfe    ...    digital imaging technician: second unit
Andrea Michelon    ...    camera trainee: Italy
Steve Minett    ...    still photographer
Paul Molloy    ...    best boy electric: additional action unit
Dean Morrish    ...    second assistant "A "camera 2nd unit
Dean Murray    ...    B Camera 2nd AC: Main Unit
Spencer Murray    ...    first assistant camera: second unit
Steve Murray    ...    Main Unit C Camera Operator
Robert Owen    ...    rigger
Antonio Paolucci    ...    phantom data wrangler: main unit, Italy, dailies
David Penfold    ...    first assistant camera
Jordan Perry    ...    electrician
Steve Petrie    ...    video operator: moco unit
Toby Plaskitt    ...    russian arm operator
Rob Portus    ...    libra technician
Daniele Postiglione    ...    grip: Italy
Steve Powton    ...    chargehand rigging electrician
Michele Abramo Puricelli    ...    libra head technician: dailies
David Rist    ...    dolly grip
Sam Rogers    ...    video assist assistant: main unit (Italy, Paris)
Sean Rogers    ...    libra head tech: dailies
Alex Russell    ...    location electrician
James Sams    ...    best boy grip
Fulvio Segianni    ...    rigging gafer
Lorenzo Senatore    ...    director of photography: 2n unit, additional photography
Cristiano Sergioli    ...    technocrane tech: second unit italy
Clare Seymour    ...    camera trainee dailies: main unit
Stuart Sheppard    ...    electrician: rigging crew
David Sinfield    ...    gaffer
Dan Smith    ...    lighting technician
Kat Spencer    ...    second assistant camera: second unit, daily
Marco Sticchi    ...    best boy electric
Lawrence Stromski    ...    lighting console programmer
Andy Thomson    ...    russian arm technician
Gary Thornhill    ...    practical electrician
Ryan Thornhill    ...    practical electrician
Stamos Triantafyllos    ...    camera operator "b" camera: mk-v ar operator: second unit / camera operator: "b" camera 2nd unit/ MK-V AR operator
Toby Tyler Jr.    ...    lighting technician
Ricky Vallance    ...    key grip rigger
Richard Vidal    ...    additional electrician
Harry Walker    ...    rigger
Jacob Ward    ...    video assistant dailies
Dan West    ...    second assistant camera: additional photography
Terry Williams    ...    grip
Ben Wilson    ...    camera operator: "a" camera.
Tim Wooster    ...    Director of Photography second unit
Jonathan Wright    ...    2nd AC "A" Camera: Main Unit
Francesco Zaccaria    ...    rigging gaffer
Rory Hern    ...    camera trainee (uncredited) Animation Department 
Michael Augello    ...    animator
Chris Bacon    ...    animator: double negative
Adrien Barbier    ...    animator
Alexandra Bernier    ...    visual effects animation: MPC
Evan Clover    ...    animator
Danielle Dumont    ...    animator
Adam Ellwanger    ...    animator
Yarim Machado Galvan    ...    animator
Mario Grosu    ...    animator
Naomi Hibbert    ...    animator
Chien-Chia Huang    ...    animator
James Humphries    ...    animator
Mack Knights    ...    animator
Olivier Ladeuix    ...    animator: Double Negative
Michael Langford    ...    lead animator
Sherin Mahboob    ...    animator: Double Negative
Benoit Moranne    ...    animator
Rameshbabu Morkonda Sethuraman    ...    animator
Thomas Phillips-Howard    ...    animator
Jack Preston    ...    animator
A. Martín Puentes    ...    animator
Tyrone Reed    ...    Standby stagehand 2nd unit
Francesca Salvatore    ...    animator: Double Negative
Howard Shih    ...    animator: MPC
Navdeep Singh    ...    animator: pixomondo
Shuchi Singhal    ...    animator
Byron Slaybaugh    ...    animator: title sequence
Amelie Talarmain    ...    animator: Double Negative
Ryan Vicik    ...    senior animator: MPC
Kimberley Watts    ...    animator
Steven White    ...    animator: Double Negative
Ben Wiggs    ...    animation supervisor
Roxan Carle    ...    animator: MPC (uncredited)
Puneethpb    ...    animator (uncredited) Casting Department 
Jeanette Benzie    ...    casting associate
Kate McLaughlin    ...    extras casting
Charlotte Nichol    ...    extras casting assistant: dailies
Bex Reynolds    ...    casting assistant
Kate Ringsell    ...    casting associate
Leigh Ann Smith    ...    casting assistant
Natasha Vincent    ...    casting associate
Milla Wilcock    ...    extras casting Costume and Wardrobe Department 
Sophie Allen    ...    Costume Prop Modeller
Marco Alzari    ...    costume supervisor: Italy
Pierfrancesco Ancillai    ...    production assistant
Nicky Barron    ...    set costumer: daily
Costanza Bastanti    ...    Set costumer Italy / costumer
Karen Beale    ...    2nd unit wardrobe mistress
Nicola Belton    ...    costume breakdown artist
Abigail Best    ...    daily costumer
Mariem Bey    ...    Costume Co-Ordinator
Frieda Basso Boccabella    ...    principal costumer Italy
Max Brennan    ...    costume assistant - military
Caroline Brett    ...    head buyer
Marco Caradonna    ...    concept artist
Sue Casey    ...    costume stand-by; Ms Gadot
Peter k Christopher    ...    costume assistant
Jaime Cilia    ...    costume trainee
Jake Collier    ...    costume propmaker / head leather modeller: additional photography
Annie Crawford    ...    costume supervisor
Emma Crean    ...    costume prop modeller
Sally Crees    ...    costume assistant
Andrea Cripps    ...    assistant costume designer
Brooke Dibble    ...    concept artist
Alexandra Disertori    ...    costumer
Holly Dobson    ...    costume props modeller
Lucy Donowho    ...    set costumer: second unit
Liz Essex    ...    junior set costumer
Kirsa Ferreiro    ...    costume maker
Adelaide Filippe    ...    art finisher
John Frade    ...    costume standby: dailies
Holly Freeman    ...    military costume assistant
Rebecca Gillies-Baker    ...    textile artist
Felicity Goldsworthy    ...    junior principal standby
Yannick Gondran    ...    Crowd assistant Costumier
Alex Grace    ...    costume assistant
Alí Halliday    ...    trainee wardrobe assistant: reshoots
Dougie Hawkes    ...    crowd master
Emma Howarth    ...    costume daily
Enrica Iacoboni    ...    costumer
Helen Ingham    ...    principal costumer
Targete Jean Pierre    ...    costume illustrator
Harriet Johnson    ...    Senior Costume Maker
Eileen Suzanne Zita Kelly    ...    Costume Prop Modellor
Lee Kenny    ...    costume assistant
Whitaker Malem    ...    creative supervisor costume armour
Callum Martin    ...    costume trainee
Kishan Maynard-Clarke    ...    production assistant
Ella McEwan    ...    Costume Maker
Jessie Metcalf    ...    costume assistant
Mark Miller    ...    senior costume armourer
Sanaz Missaghian    ...    costume coordinator
Sarah Moore    ...    chief textile artist
Clo Neary    ...    costume pa
Iona Smith Oliver    ...    trainee costume maker
Geo Pavlov    ...    concept artist
Kimberley Pope    ...    costume concepts
Kevin Pratten    ...    wardrobe master
Kirstie Robinson    ...    costume maker (as Kristie Robinson)
Elena Rotatori    ...    costume dept. coordinator italy
Charlotte Sadler    ...    costume assistant
James Shuttleworth    ...    crowd costumer
Jessica Snyder    ...    costume standby
Claire Suckall    ...    textile artist
Carl Summersgill    ...    metal costume armour
Barbara Sweryda    ...    costume assistant
Victoria Taylor    ...    principal costumer
Simone Carlo Toniato Toso    ...    costumer
Maurizio Torti    ...    wardrobe master
Nat Turner    ...    assistant costume designer
John Usher    ...    costume assistant
Ivan Vasilev    ...    textile artist
Ian Frazer Wallace    ...    assistant cutter
Darrell Warner    ...    costume illustrator
Hannah Warren    ...    crowd costumier
Jon Moss    ...    prop maker (uncredited) Editorial Department 
Katrina Annan    ...    assistant editor
Mike Austin    ...    finishing editor
Lucie Barbier    ...    color assistant
Jo Barker    ...    lab operator: dailies
Fred Brown II    ...    assistant editor: EPK and BTS
John Bush    ...    dailies producer
Elle Callahan    ...    editorial assistant: directors cut
Dhirendra Chhatpar    ...    stereoscopic editor
Aaron Coot    ...    dailies operator
Laura Daniel    ...    digital intermediate producer
Nick Davis    ...    first assistant editor
Chris Dewolde    ...    dailies producer
Rob Duffield    ...    assistant vfx editor
Chris Francis    ...    colour assistant
Elizabeth Hitt    ...    Digital Intermediate Producer
Jonas Jangvad    ...    colour assistant
Fred J. Julito    ...    promo editor
Todd Kleparski    ...    head of production: Company 3 UK
Priyal Mahadik    ...    stereoscopic editor
John Maltby    ...    dailies assistant
Vaibhav Marathe    ...    stereoscopic editor
Elisha McCormick    ...    editorial trainee
Jessica E. Newman    ...    post-production technical administrator
Tien Nguyen    ...    post-production coordinator
Daniel Richardson    ...    3d assistant editor
Gemma Saunders    ...    dailies producer: additional photography
James Slattery    ...    colorist: dailies
Jonathan Smiles    ...    dailies specialist
Stefan Sonnenfeld    ...    digital intermediate colorist
Yasmin Stewart    ...    post-production coordinator
Ian Sullivan    ...    digital intermediate accountant
George Telfer    ...    post-production assistant
Matthew Tucker    ...    associate editor
Smeet Vedant    ...    stereoscopic editor
Kieran Waller    ...    assistant editor
Yining Zhou    ...    assistant editor: EPK and BTS
Niccolo H. Bodner    ...    (assistant colorist: Company 3) (uncredited) Location Management 
Tom Asquith    ...    location manager
Daniella R. Baggaley    ...    location pa (as Daniella Baggaley)
Gianluca Barra    ...    location scout/assistant location manager: italy
Dillon Beagley    ...    location marshall
Julian Bivol    ...    location marshall
Edward Bottenheim    ...    location marshall
Finlay Bradbury    ...    location manager
Duncan Broadfoot    ...    location manager: addiional photography
James 'Fingers' Buxton    ...    assistant location manager
Valeria Casciaro    ...    assistant location coordinator: Italy
Leonardo Cellai    ...    location manager: italy
Samantha Choat    ...    location marshal
Emily Coldwell    ...    location assistant
Hannah Cole    ...    Location marshall
Marzia Coltellacci    ...    location coordinator: italy
Maxime Couteret    ...    location scout: Paris
Milo Cremer Eindhoven    ...    location marshal
James Dunstan    ...    location marshall
Fabio Ferrante    ...    location manager
Julien Gayot    ...    location manager
Hamish Gray    ...    location pa
Nathan Harp    ...    Location Assistant
Emma Harrison    ...    location marshal
Matthew Harrison    ...    location marshal
Joshua Hibberd    ...    location marshall
Jonny Hodgetts    ...    location marshall
Tobin Hughes    ...    Unit Location Manager Italy
Jamie Jones    ...    assistant location manager
James Kirby    ...    location marshall
Harry Le Page    ...    location assistant
Lucy Lee    ...    location coordinator
Sabrina Manna    ...    assistant location manager: castel del monte
Jacob McIntyre    ...    location manager
Robin Melville    ...    supervising location manager: Italy
Matt Mirrington    ...    assistant unit location manager: italy / key location assistant
Steve Mortimore    ...    location manager: China
Niall O'Shea    ...    assistant location manager
Daniel Peacock    ...    location assistant
Kate Priestman    ...    location marshall
Jade Tamzin Robertson    ...    location marshal (as Jade Robertson)
Ben Sanderson    ...    assistant location manager
Umberto Schramm    ...    location assistant
Kate Seymour    ...    location assistant
Asha Sharma    ...    location scout
Charlie Somers    ...    supervising location manager
Georgette Turner    ...    location manager Music Department 
Christopher Benstead    ...    music editor
Rene G. Boscio    ...    composer: tv spot music
David Buckley    ...    composer: additional music
David Butterworth    ...    orchestrator
Dominick Certo    ...    music editor
Simon Changer    ...    music editor
John W. Chapman    ...    additional engineering
Forest Christenson    ...    music scoring mixer
Tony Clarke    ...    musician: Guitar
Dee Lewis Clay    ...    featured vocalist
Terry Edwards    ...    choir master
Karen Elliott    ...    music supervisor
Alex Ferguson    ...    assistant engineer
J.J. George    ...    music editor
Peter Gregson    ...    musician: solo electric cello
Isobel Griffiths    ...    orchestral contractor
Tina Guo    ...    musician: electric cello
Christopher Gutch    ...    composer agent (as Chris Gutch)
Tom Howe    ...    composer: additional music
Evan Jolly    ...    composer: additional music
Andrew Kawczynski    ...    composer: additional music
Alastair King    ...    conductor / orchestrator
Steven Kofsky    ...    music production services
Tori Letzler    ...    featured vocalist
London Voices    ...    choir
Steve Mair    ...    musician: double bass
Gerard McCann    ...    music editor
Alan Meyerson    ...    music scoring mixer
Sophie Mojsiejenka    ...    pianist
Jon Monroe    ...    technical score engineer
Perry Montague-Mason    ...    orchestra leader (as Perry Montague Mason)
Paul Mounsey    ...    composer: additional music
Melissa Muik    ...    music editor
Nicolas Neidhardt    ...    trailer music composer
Ben Parry    ...    choir master
Alfredo Pasquel    ...    assistant engineer
Julian Pastorelli    ...    score technical engineer
Eva Reistad    ...    score mix assistant
Alec Roberts    ...    orchestrator
Jill Streater    ...    head of music preparation
Lucy Whalley    ...    assistant orchestra contractor
Eric Wiesler    ...    composer: trailer sound design
Nick Wollage    ...    score engineer
Thomas Farnon    ...    composer: additional music (uncredited)
Sophie Mojsiejenka    ...    music tutor (uncredited) Transportation Department 
Phil Allchin    ...    transportation captain
Michael Barrow    ...    4x4 driver
Justin Brooks    ...    facilities captain: second unit
Dean Burtenshaw    ...    unit driver
Tony Cooper    ...    driver: cast
Dobrin Daniela    ...    facilities crew
Mark Dilliway    ...    driver: bill westenhofer
Terry Drinkeld    ...    unit driver
Leandro Fabbri    ...    1st unit italy
Marco Ferreri    ...    transportation coordinator
Federico Foti    ...    transportation captain: 2nd unit
Dante Gallo    ...    facility driver
Jerry Hamshar    ...    unit driver
Caroline Houghton    ...    transportation coordinator
Gary Keith    ...    facilities technician
Michael Kirkman    ...    unit driver
Ted Leaning    ...    driver
David Lewis    ...    transport supplier: additional photography
Clyde R. Maliauka    ...    transportation coordinator
Jim McGleish    ...    unit driver
Tony Molyneux    ...    unit driver
Simone Olivieri    ...    assistant transportation captain: second unit
Fabio Orfanó    ...    driver: cast
David Rosenbaum Jr.    ...    transportation captain / unit driver: 2nd Unit
David Rosenbaum    ...    transportation co-captain
Victoria Rosenbaum    ...    transport captain: additional photography
Remigijus Rugal    ...    transportation coordinator
Katerina Ruskova    ...    facilities coordinator
Emma Savin    ...    4x4 driver
Lawler Shadene    ...    facilities
Clive Shaw    ...    4x4 driver
Olivier Suffert    ...    production driver: Paris
Tony Traxon    ...    unit driver Other crew 
Louis Albin    ...    horse wrangler
David Ambrosi    ...    flight coordinator: panateam
Stephen Apostolina    ...    adr loop group
Terry Ashby    ...    assistant accountant
Ruby Avards    ...    assistant post production accountant: dailies
Judy Bafaro    ...    assistant to executive in charge of production
Daren Bailey    ...    marine coordinator
Kimberly Bailey    ...    adr loop group
Jon Baker    ...    Armourer Supervisor
Isabel Baquero    ...    choreographer
Antonio Basso    ...    Key Office PA: Italy (as Tonino Basso)
David Bayliss    ...    armourer
Donald E G Bentley    ...    crowd pa dailies
Joe Biggs    ...    first unit paramedic
Rebecca Booth    ...    assistant to Connie Nielsen: Italy Unit
Taylor Brown    ...    production staff
Kate Buckman    ...    assistant accountant: pre-production
Bridgett Buss    ...    EPK Post Production Coordinator
Marco Calabrese    ...    production coordinator: italy
Jo Cameron Brown    ...    dialect coach
Sam Carmichael    ...    production management trainee: Warner Bros
Roisin Carty    ...    dialogue coach post-production
Camille Chapman    ...    second assistant to Charles Roven
Filippo Conti    ...    marine coordinator: italy
Orsa Cousin    ...    set production assistant: France
Panateam Crew    ...    helicopter unit
Roxanne Cuenca    ...    assistant script supervisor
Wendy Cutler    ...    adr loop group
Romy Cutler-Lengyel    ...    adr loop group
Ella Daines-Smith    ...    assistant production coordinator
Michelle Davis    ...    assistant to producer
Simona De Angelis    ...    personal assistant: Charles Roven/Rebecca Steel Roven
Mollie Denny Gelder    ...    production assistant: additional
Margherita Di Tullio    ...    accommodation coordinator: Italy
Samantha Dixon    ...    home economist assistant
Jason Doherty    ...    (creative director: greenhaus GFX) (End Title Sequence)
Dominic Meyrick-Brook    ...    assistant saddler
Sam Dormer    ...    armourer
Charlotte Draper    ...    script coordinator: additional photography
Stuart Ewen    ...    assistant production co-ordinator / production coordinator: additional photography
Liam Farnes    ...    production assistant
Camilla Fava del Piano    ...    production secretary: Italy
Conor Feltham    ...    set pa
Massimiliano Finzi    ...    marine unit
Maria Fiorito    ...    production accountant: italy
Georgia Fletcher    ...    accounts trainee
Jacopo Fournier    ...    set pa
Joanne Fox    ...    Assistant to Tommy Gormley, Production Secretary: additional photography
Sternkiker François    ...    double: Chris Pine
Richard Friend    ...    comic book artist
Rachael Fullerton    ...    child licence coordinator
Lee Garside    ...    armourer
Judith Georgi    ...    adr loop group
Matthew Gleason    ...    art director: end title sequence
Angela Godfrey    ...    script supervisor: dailies
Shawn Goehl    ...    production resources assistant
Michelle Jubilee Gonzalez    ...    adr loop group
Lois Gration    ...    production assistant: 2nd unit (dailies)
Helen Greene    ...    (executive creative director) (End Title Sequence)
Ian Greenwood    ...    second unit medic
Sarah Grieve    ...    assistant accountant: post production
Leena Gundapaneni    ...    70mm producer
Aimee Hall    ...    set pa: main unit, additional photography
Megan Brittany Hamilton    ...    executive producer: ending sequence
Stephanie Hamilton-Jordan    ...    production secretary: additional photography
Clair Hanson    ...    assistant accountant
Robert Havill    ...    set production assistant: dailies
Andy Hennigan    ...    financial controller
Marina Heumann    ...    production assistant
David Higgins    ...    Cast Trainer & Physical Therapist to Gal Gadot
Matthew P. Higgins    ...    feature production management trainee: Warner Bros.
Jesse Hiram    ...    stereography operator
Ben Hope    ...    set security
Paul Hornsby    ...    military advisor
Sammy Horton    ...    lead payroll accountant
Jason Horwood    ...    stand-in: Chris Pine
Tom Hughes    ...    Armoury Modeller
Timea Huszar    ...    assitant to producers
Nini Le Huynh    ...    assistant to ms. wright (as Nini Huynh)
Elise Iglesias    ...    assistant to Charles Roven
Rebecca Ioannou    ...    travel coordinator
Paula Jack    ...    Key Dialect Coach
Yasmine Jade    ...    production accountant
Dolly Jagdeo    ...    security (as Dolly Ballea)
Richard Jay    ...    main unit medic
Aaron Jenner    ...    carpenter
Jay Julier    ...    production assistant: dailies
Innes Knight    ...    firearms technician
Amanda Koh    ...    (art director: greenhaus GFX) (End Title Sequence)
Kirsty Lea    ...    assistant accountant
Kerrie Lloyd    ...    production co-ordinator: pre production
Mark Lobatto    ...    production staff
Alex Mandelberg    ...    adr loop group
Guy Mannerings    ...    assistant to the producers: post-production: dailies
Lucia Marasa    ...    assistant to line producer
Norma Marie Mascia    ...    Production Coordinator Italy
Lizzie Maxwell    ...    set pa: dailies
Paul McAnearney    ...    Assistant Production Coordinator 2nd Unit
Liam McCartney    ...    armourer
Gregory Medina    ...    (producer: greenhaus GFX) (End Title Sequence)
Mario Mercuri    ...    payroll accountant assistant: italy
Laura Miles    ...    script supervisor / script supervisor: additional photography
Harry Minter    ...    assistant director dailies
Mac Montero    ...    key floor runner: re-shoots (as Macarena Montero Sémelas)
Peter Jonathan Moore    ...    production assistant: dailies
Lee Anne Muldoon    ...    unit publicist
Camilla Naprous    ...    horsemaster
Simon Neville    ...    set armorer
Declan O'Brien    ...    production coordinator
Simon O'Connell    ...    aerial co-ordinator
Juan Pacheco    ...    adr loop group
Emmanuel Pappas    ...    physical production coordinator: WB
Jessica Pennington    ...    adr loop group
Lee Pretlove    ...    Close protection operative
Joanna Price    ...    assistant accountant
Nic Pringle    ...    Floor Runner: additional photography
Christian Proctor    ...    second unit daily crowd pa
Tom Ralphs    ...    armourer
Ellie Rawlings    ...    production assistant
Aaron Reeves    ...    production assistant: additional photography
Steffen Reichstadt    ...    concept designer
Sascha Robey    ...    weapons specialist: 2nd Unit Supervising Armourer
Ben Rothwell    ...    armoury coordinator
Tanya Ruby    ...    vfx accountant
Michelle Ruff    ...    adr loop group
Alessandro Ruggeri    ...    assistant production coordinator Italy
Annalisa Schmid    ...    accommodation coordinator
Cristiano Sebastianelli    ...    Head Payroll: Italy
Lucia Serpini    ...    crowd production assistant
Sean Seymour    ...    set runner: dailies
Rebecca Sheridan    ...    script supervisor: second unit
Weiwei Si    ...    chinese dialogue coach to Gal Gadot
Dennis Singletary    ...    adr loop group
Jessica Emily Smith    ...    payroll accountant: additional photography
Matt Smith    ...    account assistant
David Sowerby    ...    set pa
Sophie Springfield    ...    assistant accountant
Warren Sroka    ...    adr loop group
Chiara Stefani    ...    tax credit accountant: Italy
Jared Stewart    ...    film extra
Yasmin Stewart    ...    production secretary
Ben Strowger    ...    chef
Sarah Sugden    ...    cast chef: ATL Chef
Katharine Tidy    ...    home economist
Andrea Tolomei    ...    cashier
Robbie Torbuck    ...    production assistant
Anderson Tram    ...    assistant to director: Patty Jenkins
Luca Turtulici    ...    Publicity p.a.
Kristin Van Der Voort    ...    adr loop group
Rasa Vilkaityte    ...    asst. accountant #1 (Italy) (as Rasa Vilkaityté)
Rudolf Vrba    ...    Gal's Fitness Trainer
Jeremy Wabiszczewicz    ...    title designer: main-on-end titles
Vicci Ward    ...    construction medic
Aaron Warham    ...    Assistant Accountant
Chloe Warren    ...    assistant production coordinator: additional photography / shipping coordinator
Alex Wayaffe    ...    Picture Vehicle Coordinator UK
Madison Weireter    ...    assistant to Charles Roven
Tom Westgate    ...    set pa: dailies
Melinda Whitaker    ...    assistant to Richard Suckle
Tim Wildgoose    ...    concept artist
Ceri-Ann Williams    ...    stand-in
Luke Kimble Williams    ...    crowd production assistant
Michael Martinez    ...    4D Motion Editor (uncredited)
Simon Nobes    ...    conservation consultant (uncredited)
Bags Simmons    ...    military instructor: pre-production (uncredited)
Daniel Yi    ...    4d motion editor (uncredited) Thanks 
Ross Andru    ...    special thanks
Brian Azzarello    ...    special thanks
James Bonny    ...    special thanks
Lynda Carter    ...    special thanks
Cliff Chiang    ...    special thanks
Tony Daniel    ...    special thanks (as Tony S. Daniel)
Mike Deodato Jr.    ...    special thanks
Phil Jimenez    ...    special thanks
Robert Kanigher    ...    special thanks
Jim Lee    ...    special thanks
Bill Messner-Loebs    ...    special thanks
Greg Potter    ...    special thanks
George Pérez    ...    special thanks
Greg Rucka    ...    special thanks
Len Wein    ...    special thanks
William Moulton Marston    ...    (Wonder Woman created by)
David Jeffrey Phillips    ...    stereo conversion supervisor
Jack Rhys Phillips    ...    compositor
Phets Phonasa    ...    sr depth artist
Brittany Piacente    ...    depth artist: Stereo D
David Picarda    ...    fx td
Nicolette Picardo    ...    matte painter
Marc Picco    ...    visual effects artist
Susan Pickett    ...    visual effects producer
Rob Pieke    ...    software lead: MPC
Kevin Pierce    ...    digital compositor: Method Studios
Tricia Pifer    ...    visual effects senior producer
Jacek Pilarski    ...    digital matte painter: MPC
Jorge Pimentel    ...    senior lighting technical director
Raphael A. Pimentel    ...    animation supervisor
Adrian Pinder    ...    character fx artist: framestore
Mark Pinheiro    ...    compositor
Francesco Pinto    ...    technical animator: MPC London
Andrea Pirisi    ...    vfx editor / vfx editorial: method studios
Gianluca Pizzaia    ...    environment TD: MPC
Jo Plaete    ...    lead crowd technical director: MPC
Louis Polak    ...    production assistant: Stereo D
Andrew Poole    ...    visual effects production manager
Darren Porter    ...    visual effects artist
Justin Porter    ...    lead digital coordinator: Luma Pictures
Tim Pounds-Cornish    ...    visual effects production manager
Lucas Pozzey    ...    lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
Pavel Pranevsky    ...    CG supervisor: Luma Pictures
Kukal Prasanth    ...    Team Lead: RotoAnimation: MPC
Kristin Pratt    ...    layout td
Kumar Praveen    ...    compositor / stereo compositer
Martin Preston    ...    head of r&d
Chris Preston-Barnes    ...    stereo production coordinator
Georgina Pretto    ...    film recording
Holly Price    ...    visual effects production manager
Richard Pring    ...    senior view-d editor: prime focus
Alexandre Prod'homme    ...    compositor
Olivier Pron    ...    lead matte painter: method studios
Howard Protheroe    ...    senior compositor
Francis Provencher    ...    lead systems administrator: MPC
Tim Pruce    ...    senior compositor: MPC
Jean-Colas Prunier    ...    head of department: MPC
Derek N. Prusak    ...    stereoscopic editorial manager
Gabriela Pruszkowska    ...    visual effects artist
Jakub Pruszkowski    ...    Compositing artist: Method studios / digital compositor: Method Studios
Michael Pugh    ...    stereoscopic artist
Giorgia Pulvirenti    ...    Compositing artist: Method studios
James Purdy    ...    visual effects department manager
Stefan Puschendorf    ...    Global Stereo HOD at MPC
Risto Puukko    ...    senior effects technical director
Maik Pham Quang    ...    matchmove artist: Framestore
Melissa Quintas    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Prabhakaran R.    ...    digital artist: MPC - as Prabhakaran R
Shane Rabey    ...    compositor: framestore
Marko Radinkovic    ...    senior digital compositor: MPC
Victor Radulov    ...    compositor: MPC
Prashant Raj    ...    stereo compositor
Vipin Raj    ...    modelling artist: MPC
Rajabose    ...    matchmove & rotoanim artist: mpc
Agnes Rama    ...    Visual effects coordinator: MPC
Siddharthan Raman    ...    visual effects artist
Janhavi Ramaswamy    ...    prep artist
Ludovic Ramisandraina    ...    lead effects technical director: MPC
Pablovsky Ramos-Nieves    ...    lighting technical director: MPC
Venkatesh Ramu    ...    digital compositor
Ambrish Rangan    ...    matchmove lead: MPC
Satheesh Rangasamy    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Matt Rank    ...    senior capture technical director
Sagar Rathod    ...    senior technical director: cloth & hair
Aatur Ravani    ...    senior lighting technical director: Moving Picture Company
Thomas Ravi    ...    visual effects artist
Oded Raz    ...    lead texture/thader artist: Luma Pictures
Ben Record    ...    visual effects: Elements
Matthew Redding    ...    trailer title: Greenhaus GFX
Anil Reddy    ...    digital artist
Balaji Reddy    ...    technical animator: MPC
Siân Rees    ...    digital matte painter
Nolan Reese    ...    visual effects editor
Sarah Reese-Edwards    ...    final qc supervisor
William Reges    ...    stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
Mick Reid    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Garth Reilly    ...    compositor
Alex Reinach    ...    visual effects coordinator
Kristian Rejek    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Rejindas    ...    texture artist
Iñigo Remacha    ...    digital compositor
Renganath    ...    matchmove artist: MPC
Gerard Retulla    ...    visual effects artist
Denis Reva    ...    compositor
Robin Reyer    ...    lead technical director
Homer Reyes    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Daniel Rhein    ...    senior environment artist: MPC
Cynthia Richards    ...    department manager: MPC
Paul W Richards    ...    technical operations manager: Method Studios
Sam Rickles    ...    visual effects artist
Manuel Rico    ...    senior lighting technical director: MPC
Daniel Riddle    ...    modeler & texture artist: luma pictures
Dominic Ridley    ...    lead data wrangler
Diego Riestra    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Alessandro Righi    ...    match mover / tracking artist: method studios
Matt Ringot    ...    visual effects artist: rigger (as Matt Ringo)
Rebecca Rinn    ...    digital production manager: SPI
Agustin Rios    ...    visual effects artist
Brian Ripley    ...    digital artist
Miso Ristov    ...    compositor (Framestore)
Brian Ritz    ...    visual effects artist
Ariz Akhtar Rizvi    ...    stereo lead
Bjarni Robert Bragason    ...    2d sequence lead: Framestore
Keith Roberts    ...    animation director: Method Studios
Paul Roberts    ...    render support
Grant Robertson    ...    stereo compositing lead
Scott Robertson    ...    visual effects artist
Stephen Robertson    ...    senior compositor
Aled Robinson    ...    visual effects editor: MPC
Matthew Robinson    ...    matchmove artist: framestore
Santiago Robles    ...    effects technical director
Javier Roca    ...    lead compositor
Samantha Rocca    ...    senior visual effects coordinator
Duncan Rochfort    ...    visual effects editor
Matt Rock    ...    production support
Luis Amaury Rodriguez    ...    lead tracking artist
Nathaniel Rodriguez    ...    stereo compositor
Katherine Rodtsbrooks    ...    visual effects supervisor
Chad Roen    ...    senior modeller
Ryan J. Rogers    ...    rigger
Marco Rolandi    ...    environment supervisor: MPC
Austin Ronald    ...    digital compositor
Andrea Rosa    ...    digital artist
Philip Rosado    ...    tracking artist: method studios
James Rose    ...    compositing artist: method studios / digital compositor (Method Studios)
Michelle Rose    ...    vfx production manager
David Ross    ...    modeller
Christoph Roth    ...    visual effects producer: framestore
Erica Yeager Rouse    ...    stereo compositor (as Erica Jean Yeager)
Isabelle Rousselle    ...    digital matte painter
David Rouxel    ...    Compositing artist: Method studios
Sam Rowan    ...    concept artist
Alvin Roxas    ...    visual effects coordinator: MPC
Sandeep Roy    ...    matchmove & rotomation
Rachel Rubenstein    ...    depth artist
Tony Rudolph    ...    digital matte painter: Framestore (as Tony Andreas Rudolph)
Jorge Oliva Ruiz    ...    digital compositor
Nathan Rusch    ...    pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures
Chris Russell    ...    visual effects artist
Desiree Ryden    ...    effects technical director
Theresa Ellis Rygiel    ...    post visualization supervisor
Alessandro Sabbioni    ...    visual effects artist
Diganta Saha    ...    systems administrator: Method Studios
Shawn Sahara    ...    roto & paint artist: Luma Pictures
Imran Sajid    ...    lighting td
Anjum Sakharkar    ...    modeling and texturing: MPC
Freddy Salazar    ...    lead lighting
Sam Salek    ...    compositor: Framestore
Christian Edgar Salvador    ...    roto/paint artist: luma pictures
Mayur Samant    ...    Creature Fx Technical Director
V. Samundeswari    ...    digital compositor: Moving Picture Company
Sitha San    ...    visual effects editor: CoSA VFX
Yandri Sanchez    ...    visual effects artist
Scott Sanderson    ...    lighting td
Steven Sandles    ...    creature fx artist: framestore
Hugo Sands    ...    production assistant
Michael Sangalang    ...    vfx editor: MPC - uncredited
Francesco Sansoni    ...    lighting technical director
Jacob Santamaria    ...    fx artist: Luma Pictures
Miguel Santana    ...    compositor: MPC
Sribalaji Santharam    ...    digital compositor
Benito Sanz    ...    digital compositor
B.S. Rajkumar Sapate    ...    matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Ryan Saper    ...    modeler: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Leah Sargent    ...    production coordinator: new deal studios
Nick Sargent    ...    technical animator
Prithvijit Sarkar    ...    lighting department manager: MPC
Sabin Sasidharan    ...    Lead Stereoscopic Compositor: Prime Focus
Sathishbabu    ...    matchmove artist
James Sathre    ...    senior lighting technical director
Evan Saunders    ...    stereoscopic conversion
Michael Sausa    ...    design supervisor: Method Design LA
Bryan Sawchyn    ...    stereo compositer
Jeremy Sawyer    ...    lead compositor: MPC
Patrick Scanlan    ...    previs artist: The Third Floor
Nico Scapel    ...    head of rigging: framestore
Jason Adam Schaefer    ...    compositor
David Schneider    ...    effects technical director: MPC
Erik Schneider    ...    compositor: MPC
Tanissa Potrovitza Schoen    ...    stereoscopic coordinator (as Tanissa Potrovitza)
Marc Schoenbeck    ...    compositing artist: Luma Pictures (as Marc Schönbeck)
Sandra Scholz    ...    lighting td
Daniel Schrepf    ...    stereoscopic roto supervisor
Brian Schultz    ...    lead stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
Jameson Schultz    ...    element comp supervisor
Tom Schultz    ...    digital artist
Brian Schumacher    ...    stereoscopic supervisor
Jamie Schumacher    ...    environment artist
Petra Schwane    ...    sequence lead (Framestore)
Abigail Scollay    ...    post vis senior compositor
Rebecca Scott    ...    visual effects production manager: MPC
Steven J. Scott    ...    supervising digital colorist
Brendan Seals    ...    lighting supervisor: Luma Pictures
Sean-Ray    ...    modeler texture artist
Kevin Sears    ...    lighting and look development technical director
Jacopo Sebastiani    ...    previs artist: The Third Floor
Nicolas Seck    ...    senior animator
Rajesh Seeni    ...    visual effects artist
Kiran Selvakumaran    ...    vfx runner
Debapriya Senanayak    ...    compositor
Beth Senn    ...    digitial coordinator: Luma Pictures
David Serrano    ...    paint compositor: Stereo D
Den Serras    ...    senior technical artist: Stereo D
Sajith Sethumadhavan    ...    visual effects artist MPC
Shafiuddin    ...    stereo compositor
Nishet Shah    ...    systems administrator: method studios
Sameer Shah    ...    senior matte painter
Siddharth Shah    ...    digital compositor: Framestore
Fiaz Shaikh    ...    modeling artist: MPC
Rommel Shamoun    ...    compositor: Framestore London
Stanislav Shapetskiy    ...    lead stereo compositor
Jeff Shapiro    ...    visual effects accountant
Lily Shapiro    ...    visual effects producer for Cantina Creative
Agrata Sharma    ...    finaling coordinator
Amit Sharma    ...    digital artist
Rahul Sharma    ...    digital artist: MPC
Jessica Sharp    ...    production coordinator: Stereo D
Kerry Shea    ...    previs producer: The Third Floor
Brittney Sherman    ...    stereo production coordinator
Sainath Shinde    ...    international production: Stereo D
Swain Shiv    ...    visual effects artist
Prasanna Siddharthan    ...    compositor
Luke Sikking    ...    digital compositor: Framestore
Joey Sila    ...    lighting and compositing artist (Luma Pictures)
Brad Silby    ...    animation lead
Jennifer Silver    ...    visual effects producer: Secret Lab
Jared Simeth    ...    compositing supervisor: Luma Pictures
Stacey Simmons    ...    production technology manager: Stereo D
Romain Simonnet    ...    matte painter: Double Negative
Elena Simonovska    ...    roto artist
David Singer    ...    compositor
Ajit Singh    ...    stereo compositor: Stereo D
Jagjeet Singh    ...    creature effects technical director
Vivek Kumar Singh    ...    paint team lead
Mevlan Siqani    ...    render support
Thanapoom Siripopungul    ...    character technical director supervisor: Luma Pictures
Kyle Sironen    ...    production and technical support: Method Studios
Pat Sito    ...    stereoscopic artist
Niranjan Siva    ...    digital compositor: digital compositor
Peter Sjolander    ...    visual effects production manager
James Skilbeck    ...    visual effects artist
Maciej Skoluba    ...    compositor
David Skorepa    ...    texture artist: MPC
Dawid Skrodzki    ...    lighting technical director: MPC
Laurence Smith    ...    texture artist: framestore
Maxwell Smith    ...    environments technical director / matchmove artist
Parker Smith    ...    Stereoscopic Compositor
Phil Smith    ...    compositor
Stephen J. Smith    ...    roto/prep artist: The Senate VFX (as Steve Smith)
Tammy Smith    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Cameron Smither    ...    compositing artist: method studios
Ryan T. Smolarek    ...    senior compositor: SPI
Sanchit Soi    ...    visual effect production assistant: MPC
Esther Sokolow    ...    visual effects editor: Method Studios LA
Jordan Sola    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Jason Solberg    ...    visual effects editor
Arvind Sond    ...    visual effects artist
Vahan Sosoyan    ...    lighting technical director (framestore)
Henry South    ...    texturing artist
Bernardo Andrea Spadafora    ...    lighting and compositing artist: Luma Pictures
Marianne Speight    ...    visual effects producer: MPC
Doug Spilatro    ...    visual effects
P. Sriram    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Nick Starcevic    ...    lead animator: MPC
Greg Steele    ...    visual effects supervisor: Method Studios
Andreas Steinlein    ...    digital compositor
Andrea R. Stephens    ...    department manager: Deluxe 3D
David Stephens    ...    visual effects editor: framestore
Mark Stern    ...    visual effects executive producer: Lola Visual Effects
Andy Stevens    ...    Visual Effects Editor: Method / vfx editorial: method studios
Penn Stevens    ...    creature fx td: Framestore
Alastair Stevenson    ...    matchmove artist: Framestore
Nicole Stevenson    ...    render technical assistant
Cody Stewart    ...    Senior Depth Artist
G. Allen Stewart    ...    qc artist
James Stone    ...    environment modeller/ layout
Shelby Stong    ...    visual effects artist
Sheldon Stopsack    ...    CG supervisor: MPC
Robert Stratton    ...    digital artist
Rosalind Stratton    ...    production coordinator: mpc
Ileana Stravoskiadi    ...    creature fx td: Framestore
Helen Streeter    ...    post-vis artist
Frederick George Stuhrberg    ...    3D scanning
Michael Sullivan    ...    junior i/o coordinator: Luma Pictures
Ying-Ying Sun    ...    digital paint artist
Jenna Sunde    ...    stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
Quentin Sur    ...    layout td: MPC
Richard Surridge    ...    lighting td
Filip Sustek    ...    senior compositor: MPC
Richard Sutherland    ...    cg supervisor: Luma Pictures
Prapanch Swamy    ...    senior technical director: lighting: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Josh Swanson    ...    compositor
Steven Swanson    ...    visual effects supervising producer: Luma Pictures
Yegor Swarovski    ...    lighting td / visual effects artist
Nick Swartz    ...    technical assistant
Jeremiah Sweeney    ...    compositor: Lola VFX
Stephanie Sweeney    ...    roto/paint supervisor: Method Studios LA
Gaëlle Séguillon    ...    digital matte painter
Brian Taber    ...    stereographer: Stereo D
Marc Taganas    ...    roto/prep artist: MPC
Daniele Tagliaferri    ...    CG artist: Method Studios / senior lighting technical director: Method Studios
Faizal Taher    ...    lighting technical director (MPC)
Florent Taisne    ...    digital compositor
Andy Tamandl    ...    character animator: MPC
Srinath Tammina    ...    3d modeling and texturing artist: MPC
Olcun Tan    ...    visual effects supervisor (Secret Lab)
Kaz Tanaka    ...    color scientist
Mandy Tankenson    ...    visual effects producer: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Lucy Tanner    ...    visual effects production manager
Marcus Taormina    ...    data wrangler: additional photography
Ruggero Taschini    ...    visual effects artist
James Tavet    ...    matchmove artist: Framestore
Brandon Taylor    ...    digital artist
Christopher Taylor    ...    digital compositor
Mark Taylor    ...    matte painter: Framestore / texture artist: framestore
Ari Teger    ...    postvis animator: Proof, Inc
Sunny Teich    ...    effects technical director
Jacob Telleen    ...    pipeline technical director: framestore
Dan Tellwright    ...    data i/o
David Tesch    ...    research & development software engineer
Olivier Thibaut    ...    senior software developer: MPC
Joseph Thomas M.    ...    technical animator: The Moving Picture Company
Caitlin Thomas    ...    visual effects coordinator: Framestore
Eve Thomas    ...    visual effects coordinator
Jason Thomas    ...    stereo compositor
Kaya Thomas    ...    designer
Nacho Thomas    ...    environment td: MPC
James Thompson    ...    render support
Jonathan W. Thompson    ...    depth artist
Nick Thompson    ...    visual effects coordinator
Otto Thorbjørnsen    ...    compositor: Framestore
Lenin Thota    ...    lighting td: MPC
Peter Tieryas    ...    character technical director
Daniel Tiller    ...    matte painter (as Dan Tiller)
Ashley Tilley    ...    lead modeler
Eric Timm    ...    stereoscopic artist
Kire Timov    ...    paint artist
Paul Timpson    ...    technical effects director
Rohan Tirkey    ...    stereoscopic supervisor
Vladimir Tkachenko    ...    senior fx td: MPC
P.J. Tobyansen    ...    stereo coordinator
Amy Tong    ...    effects technical director: MPC
Elena Topouzoglou    ...    digital compositor
Alan Tormey    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Viviana Torrellas    ...    matchmove artist
Victoria Tracconi    ...    visual effects coordinator
Khuong Tran    ...    stereo compositor: Stereo D
Thomas Tran    ...    desktop administrator
Peter G. Travers    ...    visual effects supervisor
Chris Treichel    ...    stereo production supervisor: Stereo D
Caspar Trenchard-Turner    ...    cfx technical director
Ryan Trippensee    ...    compositing supervisor: Luma Pictures
Dennis Tsoi    ...    digital compositor
Adriyana Tsvetanova    ...    lighting technical director
Graeme Tung    ...    senior lighting technical director
Jonathan Turner    ...    digital compositor: Framestore
Aleti Uday    ...    digital artist: MPC
Yuki Uehara    ...    digital compositor
Daniel Ulrich    ...    modeler
Dhruv Uppal    ...    stereoscopic compositor: Prime focus world
Audrius Urbonavicius    ...    environment artist/matte painter: MPC
Jon Uriarte    ...    digital compositor
Johan Vagstedt    ...    digital artist
Arturs Vaitilavics    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Tsvetomira Valcheva    ...    visual effects coordinator: MPC
Jonny Vale    ...    visual effects marketing: MPC
Juan Valenzuela Alcaraz    ...    digital compositor: Framestore
Bojan Valjak    ...    matchmove
Vladimir Valovic    ...    digital compositor (Framestore)
Josiah Van Arsdel    ...    stereo compositor
Henry van der Beek    ...    technical director
Leigh van der Byl    ...    texture painter: The Moving Picture Company
Jozef van Eenbergen    ...    software developer: MPC
John Van Hoey Smith    ...    digital compositor
John van Leeuwen    ...    head of pipeline: Framestore
Theo Vandernoot    ...    effects supervisor
Frédéric Vanmeerbeeck    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Jeremy Vanneman    ...    depth artist
Greg VanZyl    ...    visual effects artist
Mohit Varde    ...    stereo generalist: Prime Focus
Alonso Varela    ...    visual effects artist
Bhanu Varma    ...    matchmove td
Ville-Matti Vasama    ...    effects technical director: MPC
Gino Vassallo    ...    visual effects location manager dubai
Simone Vassallo    ...    senior LookDev \ Lighting TD: MPC
Anandan Vasudevan    ...    digital artist: moving picture company
Carl Vazquez    ...    Stereo D: Depth Artist
Oliver Velichkovski    ...    paint artist
Saphir Vendroux    ...    matte painter: mpc
Sreejith Venugopalan    ...    digital artist: MPC
Jared James Vest    ...    digital artist / finaling outsource
Noah Vice    ...    look development lead: Luma Pictures
Duarte Victorino    ...    effects technical director: framestore
David Vidal Pedroza    ...    visual effects artist
Quentin Vien    ...    lead lighting
Giuliano Dionisio Vigano    ...    compositing artist: method studios
Sarah D. Vigil    ...    rotoscope artist
Pau Viladot    ...    compositor
Rubén Villoria    ...    effects technical director: MPC
Nitin Vinod    ...    modeling and texturing artist
Juvenal Vique    ...    paint artist: Stereo D
Mahadevan Vishal    ...    modeling and texturing artist: MPC
Aude Vitrant    ...    department manager: MPC
David Vivaldini    ...    digital compositor - Framestore
Laura Voglesong    ...    visual effects
Maximilian-Gordon Vogt    ...    character modeler
Rafael Vormittag    ...    digital compositor
Paul Vorsman    ...    digital compositor
Andreas Vrhovsek    ...    visual effects
Koen Vroeijenstijn    ...    cg supervisor: method studios
Lea Vuillemin    ...    render wrangler: MPC
Steven Wade    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Nicolaus Waetjen    ...    stereoscopic compositor
Ghanshyam Sureshbhai Waghela    ...    Stereo finaling lead, Stereo D
Sagar Wakankar    ...    digital artist: mpc
Ben Walker    ...    digital artist
Justin Walker    ...    modelling technical director: MPC
Robin Walsh    ...    visual effects artist
Nathan Walster    ...    cg supervisor: Framestore
Jenny Wan    ...    compositor
Jo Wand    ...    digital artist
Pablo Wang    ...    stereo compositor
Jeffrey Warnhoff    ...    stereo compositor
James Waterson    ...    digital compositor: Luma Pictures
Emma Webb    ...    Stereo supervisor
Kenneth Weide    ...    lighting td
Derek Weil    ...    digital coordinator: Luma Pictures
John Welborn    ...    software engineer
Cliff Welsh    ...    compositor
David Welstead-Wood    ...    digital matte painter: mpc
Jason Wen    ...    previs artist: Proof, Inc
Craig Wentworth    ...    cg supervisor
Holger Wenzl    ...    texturing artist (as Holger Wenzel)
Kelly Wescott    ...    depth lead: Stereo D
Colin West    ...    visual effects technical director
Christopher Wetherly    ...    lighting artist
Barnes Wheeler    ...    assistant visual effects editor: Framestore
Ben White    ...    dfx supervisor: MPC
Antoine Whyte    ...    charecter design
Shane Christopher Wicklund    ...    digital compositor: The Moving Picture Company
Ruth Wiegand    ...    rigging artist: Framestore
Edson Williams    ...    compositing supervisor: Lola Visual Effects
Mark Williams    ...    lead software engineer
Rachel Williams    ...    lead lighting technical director
Matthew Williamson    ...    animator
Alasdair Willson    ...    screen graphics
Johnny Wilson    ...    VFX Compositor
Wade Wilson    ...    lead creature effects technical director: MPC
Jeff Winkle    ...    visual effects coordinator: Marvel Studios
Oliver Winwood    ...    show lead effects technical director: MPC
Alex Wolfe    ...    stereoscopic artist
David B. Wolgemuth II    ...    compositor
Kai Wolter    ...    software developer: MPC
Jamie Wong    ...    compositor
Megan Wong    ...    visual effects coordinator: MPC
Anthony Wonsoff    ...    post vis compositor
Stephanie Woo    ...    stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
Josh Wood    ...    stereo compositor
Alan Woods    ...    lead technical director
James Worlidge    ...    visual effects assistant coordiator
Harry Wormald    ...    digital matte painter
Richard Worsley    ...    matchmove artist: Framestore
Joe Worthington    ...    junior lighting technical director: Framestore
Kai Woytke    ...    lead compositor: MPC
Mark S. Wright    ...    visual effects editorial: MPC (as Mark Wright)
Rachel Wright    ...    compositor
Elaine Wu    ...    animator: MPC
Garrett Wycoff    ...    roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures
Dane Wylie    ...    depth artist
Xye    ...    tracking
Marvin Yanez    ...    stereoscopic roto lead
Sheen Wei Yap    ...    lighting td
Farid K. Yazami    ...    Lighting TD
Kelvin Yee    ...    lead compositor: MPC Vancouver
Elbert Yen    ...    texture paint supervisor: SPI
Karthik Yendluri    ...    visual effects artist
James Yeoman    ...    visual effects assistant: Marvel Studios
Hasan Sedat Yildiz    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Vladimir Yordanov    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Cobol Yu    ...    rotomation artist (Gener8 - uncredited)
Sonia Yu    ...    lighter & compositor: Luma Pictures
Walter Yuan    ...    visual effects artist: digital artist
Douglas Zablocki    ...    digital compositor: MPC
Fabio Zapata    ...    tracking/layout supervisor: Method Studios
Tomas Zaveckas    ...    visual effects technical director
Andy Zazzera    ...    cg supervisor: sarofsky
Christian Zeh    ...    compositing supervisor
David Zeng    ...    digital artist / visual effects artist
Dioni Zhong    ...    pipeline technical director
Jerry Zigounakis    ...    postvis artist: Proof, Inc
Loic Zimmermann    ...    design supervisor: luma pictures
Nicholas Zissimos    ...    compositor
Gabriele Zucchelli    ...    animation supervisor
Veronique Zylberfain    ...    environment senior digital matte painter
Manuel Agost    ...    software developer (uncredited)
Marisa Ahn    ...    visual effects artist: MPC (uncredited)
Emil Alagjozovski    ...    paint artist (uncredited)
Tennille Alcindor    ...    stereoscopic production coordinator: Stereo D (uncredited)
Najdovski Aleksandar    ...    visual effects artist (uncredited)
Sean Amlaner    ...    senior compositor: Lumeni Productions (uncredited)
Michael Anders    ...    element qc manager: stereo conversion (uncredited)
Dallis Anderson    ...    fx department manager: MPC Vancouver (uncredited)
Eric Andrusyszyn    ...    digital compositor (uncredited)
Jose Armengol    ...    visual effect assistant: MPC (uncredited)
Darren Bailey    ...    operations assistant: Stereo D (uncredited)
Jessica Bascom    ...    stereo compositor (uncredited)
Alvaro Bataller    ...    lead stereo compositor: Gener8 (uncredited)
Joseph Bell    ...    visual effects executive producer: CoSA VFX (uncredited)
Melissa Best    ...    stereo compositing supervisor: Gener8 (uncredited)
Daniel Bigaj    ...    roto artist: Gener8 (uncredited)
Dan Carnegie    ...    matchmove supervisor: Gener8 (uncredited)
Angel Carrasco    ...    matchmove artist (uncredited)
Chandrasekhar    ...    digital artist (uncredited)
Anthony Chiarantano    ...    production assistant (uncredited)
Tim Chou    ...    stereo supervisor: Gener8 (uncredited)
Tim Christensen    ...    stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
Michael Colburn    ...    element qc compositor (uncredited)
Dan Cregan    ...    senior compositor: MPC (uncredited)
Christian Cunningham    ...    look development/lighting artist (uncredited)
Christiant D'Alberto    ...    Compositor (MPC) (uncredited)
Debbie Denise    ...    vfx executive producer (uncredited)
Marlon Engel    ...    stereoscopic compositing supervisor: Gener8 (uncredited)
Ben Fleming    ...    Visual Effects Artist - The Senate VFX (uncredited)
James D. Fleming    ...    Visual Effects Supervisor - The Senate VFX (uncredited)
Michael Fournier    ...    vfx editor: MPC (uncredited)
Lince Francis    ...    senior matchmover (uncredited)
Yoel Godo    ...    compositor: MPC (uncredited)
Vincent Goodsell    ...    visual effects artist (uncredited)
Diego Guerrero    ...    lead lighting technical director: MPC (uncredited)
Emmanuel Guevarra    ...    prep lead: Gener8 (uncredited)
Josh Handley    ...    compositor: element qc, Stereo D (uncredited)
Jonathan Harden    ...    software developer (uncredited)
Geoffrey Harlos    ...    stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
Jose Manuel Hidalgo    ...    matchmove artist (uncredited)
Yamil Hossman    ...    digital compositor: stereoscopic conversion (uncredited)
William Jackson    ...    digital artist (uncredited)
Chawalit Jirattikansakul    ...    rotomation artist (uncredited)
Uday Joshi    ...    visual effects coordinator: MPC (uncredited)
Samapika Karmakar    ...    digital roto and paint supervisor: Prana Studio (uncredited)
Michelle Kee    ...    visual effects coordinator: MPC (uncredited)
Pauline Koh    ...    senior technical director: rendering (uncredited)
Lazetutkovski    ...    paint artist (uncredited)
Madison Littlefield    ...    stereo compositor: Gener8 (uncredited)
Julie Liu    ...    environment coordinator (uncredited)
Taz Lodder    ...    systems administrator: Framestore (uncredited)
Patrick Macdonald    ...    look development and td: MPC (uncredited)
Yves McCrae    ...    rotoscope artist (uncredited)
Edward McDonough    ...    element qc compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Christophe Meslin    ...    head of systems (uncredited)
Ankit Mishra    ...    digital compositor (uncredited)
Chris Montesano    ...    software development and pipeline (uncredited)
Victor Morejon    ...    digital compositor (uncredited)
Nicole Nagata    ...    element qc artist (uncredited)
David O'Brien    ...    element qc compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Andrea Lackey Pace    ...    executive director of editorial, production services and resources (uncredited)
Joshil Patel    ...    stereo compositor (uncredited)
Michael Pecchia    ...    director of global development at prime focus (uncredited)
Jovanka Placeres    ...    stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
Gábor Reikort    ...    environment technical director: Moving Picture Company, Vancouver (uncredited)
Douglas Renn    ...    systems support: cantina creative (uncredited)
Emmanuel Rojas    ...    rotoscope artist (uncredited)
Vincent Robert Rosas    ...    stereoscopic artist (uncredited)
Frida Sahono    ...    modeler/texture artist: Method Studios (uncredited)
Toshihiro Sakamaki    ...    modeller: method studios (uncredited)
Ravi Shekhar    ...    digital roto and paint supervisor: Prana Studio (uncredited)
Meng Shen    ...    stereo compositor (uncredited)
Nathaniel Sims    ...    effects artist: Method Studios (uncredited)
Daniel Stein    ...    compositing lead (uncredited)
Jean-Yves Teillet    ...    mid lighting td: mpc (uncredited)
Seye Tesfazgy    ...    stereoscopic depth artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Yuri Vasilyev    ...    lead stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
Elena Velkova    ...    paint artist (uncredited)
Ian W.S. White    ...    rotomation artist: Gener8 (uncredited)
Stephen Winters    ...    render i/o administrator (uncredited)
James Woods    ...    compositing production assistant: MPC (uncredited)
Sarah K. Young    ...    stereo supervisor: Gener8 (uncredited) Stunts 
Mustafa Beyter    ...    stunt performer
Dani Biernat    ...    stunt double: 'Nova Prime' / stunt performer
Chris Brewster    ...    stunt performer
Dan Brown    ...    stunt performer
Chloé Bruce    ...    stunt double: Zoe Saldana
Michael Byrch    ...    stunts
Chris Carnel    ...    stunts
Wyatt Carnel    ...    stunts
Ilram Choi    ...    stunt performer
David Collom    ...    stunt performer
Joel Conlan    ...    stunts
David Cronnelly    ...    stunts
Graeme Crowther    ...    stunts
Gui DaSilva-Greene    ...    stunts
Rob de Groot    ...    stunt double: Dave Bautista
Caitlin Dechelle    ...    stunts
Maria Dent    ...    stunts
Ryan Dent    ...    stunts
Sam Dent    ...    stunts
Steve Dent    ...    stunt coordinator
Will Dent    ...    stunt performer
Holland Diaz    ...    stunts
Zack Duhame    ...    stunts
Tomas Ereminas    ...    fight coordinator: stunt double
Dan Euston    ...    stunt performer
Bradley Farmer    ...    stunt performer
Clay Donahue Fontenot    ...    stunts
Louie Franco    ...    stunts
Quentin Franco    ...    stunts
Monique Ganderton    ...    stunt double: Karen Gillian
David Garrick    ...    stunts
Oliver Gough    ...    stunt double: Benicio Del Toro / stunt performer
David R. Grant    ...    stunt double: Michael Rooker
Jenn Grundstad    ...    stunts assistant: additional photography
Reid Harper    ...    stunts
Thomas Robinson Harper    ...    stunt coordinator (re-shoots)
Will Harper    ...    stunts
Elliot Hawkes    ...    stunts
Robert Hayden    ...    stunt rigger
Lyndon S. Hellewell    ...    stunts
Robert Hladik    ...    stunt performer
Paul Howell    ...    stunts
David Hugghins    ...    stunts
Rowley Irlam    ...    stunt coordinator: second unit
Kevin L. Jackson    ...    stunt rigger
Olivia Jackson    ...    stunt double: Karen Gillan
Allen Jo    ...    stunt performer
Richard F Law    ...    wire supervisor
Maurice Lee    ...    assistant fight coordinator
Matt Leonard    ...    stunts
Tara Macken    ...    stunt double: Zoe Saldana
Raymond Mamrak    ...    stunt performer
Chris Manger    ...    stunt rigger
Kim McGarrity    ...    stunts
Brandon Melendy    ...    stunts
Lee Millham    ...    stunt performer
Sian Milne    ...    stunt double: 'Carina' & 'Bereet'
Aaron Muir    ...    stunt rigger
Rory Mulroe    ...    stunt performer
Cali Nelle    ...    stunt performer (as Cali)
Franck Nelle    ...    stunts
Brian Nickels    ...    stunts
Casey O'Neill    ...    stunt performer / stunts
James Pavey    ...    stunts
Rob Pavey    ...    stunt performer
Ian Pead    ...    stunt performer
Martin Pemberton    ...    stunts
Jan Petrina    ...    stunt double: Chris Pratt
Rashid Phoenix    ...    stunt performer
Andy Pilgrim    ...    stunt performer
Dominic Preece    ...    assistant stunt coordinator / stunts
Charles Ramsay    ...    stunts
Andrej Riabokon    ...    stunt performer
Florian Robin    ...    stunt double
Shawn Robinson    ...    stunts
Douglas Robson    ...    stunt double: Watchtower & Riot guard / stunt performer
Daniel Romans    ...    stunt trainee
Olly Rowland    ...    stunt performer
Louis Samms    ...    stunt performer (as Lou Wong)
Matthew Sampson    ...    stunt department supervisor
Hasit Savani    ...    stunt performer
Marcus Shakesheff    ...    stunt performer
Matt Sherren    ...    stunt performer
Tony Smart    ...    stunts
Karen Smithson    ...    stunts
Helen Steinway Bailey    ...    stunts
Daniel Stevens    ...    stunt double: Chris Pratt / stunts
Ryan Stuart    ...    stunts
Mens-Sana Tamakloe    ...    stunts
Aaron Toney    ...    Sword Master / assistant fight coordinator: reshoots / stunts
Pablo Verdejo    ...    stunt performer
Daniel Vernan    ...    stunt performer
Andy Wareham    ...    stunt performer
Reg Wayment    ...    stunts
Douglas Wells    ...    stunt trainee
Annabel Elizabeth Wood    ...    stunt performer
Leonard Woodcock    ...    hod stunt rigger (as Len Woodcock)
Leo Woodruff    ...    stunt performer
Nico Woulard    ...    stunts
Ben Wright    ...    stunt double: Chris Pratt
Kofi Yiadom    ...    stunts
Karanja Yorke    ...    stunt double: 'Korath' / stunt performer
James Young    ...    fight coordinator: additional photography
Jimmy Pethrus    ...    special action performer (uncredited) Camera and Electrical Department 
Michael D. Anderson    ...    fixtures LED tech
Ben Appleton    ...    digital imaging supervisor: second unit: dailies
Grant Babbitt    ...    camera operator: promo shoot / director of photography: promo shoot
Dennis Baldwin    ...    electrician
Jose F. Barrios    ...    rigging grip
Lawrence Beckwith    ...    second assistant camera: 'c' camera, 2nd unit
Gabriel Beristain    ...    director of photography: additional photography
Jason Berman    ...    phantom technician
Neil Blackman    ...    underwater gaffer
Stephan Bookas    ...    digital imaging technician
Travis Brady    ...    rigging grip: re-shoots
Mike Brewster    ...    dop: second unit
Frank Buono    ...    camera operator
Luke Cairns    ...    additional second assistant camera: second unit
Max Christopher    ...    trainee practical electrician
Willis Chung    ...    digital imaging technician: additional photography
James Clemo    ...    electrician
James Corless    ...    digital lab supervisor
Eric Arnold Cortez    ...    lighting technician
Steve Costello    ...    second unit gaffer
Charley Cox    ...    electrician
Simon Cullen    ...    electrical rigger
Nic Cupac    ...    best boy grip: second unit
Britt Cyrus    ...    digital imagining technician: additional photography
Cameron Davidson    ...    video assistant
Richard Davis    ...    camera trainee: second unit
Mardon de Carvalho    ...    assistant digital imaging technician: second unit
Joe Dibble    ...    digital image technician assistant
Kelly Diehl    ...    alpha head technician
Rob Dowling    ...    practical electrician
Laurence Edwards    ...    crane technician: second unit
Harry Elvin    ...    crane technician dailies
Mike Farr    ...    electrician
John Ferguson    ...    first assistant camera
Wick Finch    ...    second unit: gaffer
Will Finch    ...    electrician
Brett Flemming    ...    grip trainee
Jack Flemming    ...    grip: "b" camera
John Flemming    ...    key grip
Paolo Frasson    ...    dolly grip
Micky Froehlich    ...    camera operator: additional photography
Billy Gamble    ...    floor best boy
Dan Gamble    ...    'a' camera 2nd ac - 2nd unit
John Gamble    ...    camera operator
Mike Gerzevitz    ...    balloon lighting technician
Max Glickman    ...    first assistant camera: additional camera, main unit / second assistant camera: "b" camera
Leigh Gold    ...    first assistant camera: "b" camera
Jerardo Gomez    ...    electrician
Tom Gough    ...    digital imaging technician: main unit
Peter Graf    ...    aerial camera system tech shotover
Jesse Gregson    ...    rigging electrician
Jordan Halstead    ...    camera trainee
Dave Hamilton-Green    ...    camera operator: "c" camera, second unit / steadicam operator: second unit
Mikey Ray Harkins    ...    desk operator: second unit dailies
Jimmy Harritos    ...    rigging electrician: Los Angeles
Nazariy Hatak    ...    crane technician
Mick Heath    ...    chargehand electrical rigger
Simon Heck    ...    first assistant camera: second unit
Kira Hellickson    ...    assistant camera
Sean Higgins    ...    rigging electric best boy: Los Angeles
Michael Hill    ...    practical electrician
Paul Hill    ...    practical electrician
Al Hindley    ...    camera operator: electronic press kit dailies
Tommy Holman    ...    second assistant camera: "c" camera
Darren Howton    ...    electrician
Lewis Hume    ...    first assistant camera: "c" camera, main unit
Larry Hurt    ...    russian arm technician (uncredited)
Nicholas C. Jackson    ...    camera operator: promo shoot
Rick James    ...    camera trainee: dailies
Callum Just    ...    digital imaging technician: second unit
Steve Kagan    ...    best boy electric / lighting technician
Paul Kelly    ...    lighting technician
Stephanie Kennedy    ...    camera trainee: dailies
William Kent    ...    rigging best boy grip: Re Shoots
Mark Laidlaw    ...    lighting technician
Harry Langston    ...    practical electrician
Adam Lee    ...    2nd unit electrician
Thomas E. Lee    ...    key rigging grip: re-shoots
Paul Legall    ...    supertechno crane technician
Bob Leitelt    ...    key grip: Los Angeles
Nathan Levine-Heaney    ...    b camera operator
Lydia Lewis    ...    camera trainee: second unit dailies
Ben Mahoney    ...    Wirecam Rigger
Jay Maidment    ...    still photographer
James Malamatinas    ...    second assistant camera: second unit dailies
Keith Manning    ...    crane grip
Babak Mansouri    ...    camera operator: SI-2K Nano / digital imaging technician
Guillermo Gil Martin    ...    camera trainee dailies: second unit
Johnny Martinez    ...    rigging grip: reshoots
John Marzano    ...    aerial director of photography
Filippo Maso    ...    video assistant: dailies
Johnny Medeiros    ...    video assist engineer: additional photography, Los Angeles
Ray Meere    ...    first assistant 'c' camera: second unit
J.L. Mobus    ...    camera operator: promo shoot
Daniel Moriarty    ...    grip: trainee (second unit)
Dean Morrish    ...    second assistant camera: second unit
Julian Morson    ...    camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator
Alex Mott    ...    key grip: Second unit
Spencer Murray    ...    first assistant "a" camera: second unit
Ian Myron    ...    rigging electric
Onx Narang    ...    desk operator (as Onkar Narang)
Tim Neill    ...    electrician
Sam Newby    ...    camera trainee: second unit dailies
Tristan Noelle    ...    camera operator: promo shoot
Brian W. Nordheim    ...    steadicam operator a-camera los angeles unit
David B. Nowell    ...    aerial director of photography
Jesse Olivares    ...    key video assist engineer: additional photography, Los Angeles
James Perry    ...    second assistant camera: "c" camera
Steve Petrie    ...    video assistant
Rob Portus    ...    libra technician
Justin Portwood    ...    rigging grip
Stephen Price    ...    phantom technician
Andrew Purdy    ...    lighting technician
Simon Purdy    ...    practical electrician
Elliot Purvis    ...    second assistant camera: "a" camera
Dominic Rau    ...    video assist operator: main unit
Robert J. Reilly    ...    rigging grip foreman: Los Angeles
Sam Renton    ...    camera operator
Jack Ridout    ...    lighting technician
Terry Robb    ...    best boy floor
Sean Roberts    ...    fixture L.E.D. tech
George Rumsey    ...    digital imaging technician: second unit dailies
James Rydings    ...    additional first assistant camera: Los Angeles
Cory Schulthies    ...    digital imaging technician: Arizona aerial unit
Michael J. Schwartz    ...    best boy / rigging electric
Stuart Sheppard    ...    daily electrician
James Shovlar    ...    digital imaging technician trainee
David W. Slodki    ...    additional lighting console programmer
Charles Smith    ...    best boy grip: additional photography, Los Angeles
David Smith    ...    gaffer
Sam Smith    ...    trainee practical electrician
Laurent Soriano    ...    first assistant camera: additional photography
Mario Spanna    ...    libra head technician
Lee Spencer    ...    gaffer: additional photography
Aimee Spinks    ...    still photographer: dailies
Gary Spratling    ...    camera operator: 'a' camera, main unit
Tom Stansfield    ...    grip trainee: second unit dailies
Lamar Still    ...    rigging grip: day player
Jonathan Taylor    ...    director of photography: second unit
Alex Teale    ...    best boy loader: main unit
Joshua D. Thatcher    ...    lighting console programmer: additional photography
Andy Thomson    ...    russian arm technician
Joe Tooke    ...    practical electrician
Colin Townsend    ...    best boy
James Wade    ...    video playback operator: second unit
Charlie Wall    ...    grip: second unit
Robin Webster    ...    second assistant camera: second unit
Matthew West    ...    video assistant: second unit
Paul Wheeldon    ...    first assistant camera
Michael White    ...    hod practical electrician
James D. Wickman    ...    dolly grip: a camera
Glyn Williams    ...    first assistant camera: aerial unit
Tim Wooster    ...    camera operator: second unit
Ali Youssef    ...    second assistant camera: second unit
Tim Dean    ...    Libra head technician (uncredited)
Andrew Marsden    ...    video assistant: dailies (uncredited) Animation Department 
Jhon Alvarado    ...    animator
Chris Bancroft    ...    animator (as C Bancroft)
Terence Bannon    ...    animator
Aaron Barlow    ...    animator
Peta Bayley    ...    lead animator
Dan Blacker    ...    animator
Frédéric Boulin    ...    animator
Krzysztof Boyoko    ...    animator
Joey Brown    ...    animator
Justin Brunett    ...    animator: Luma Pictures
Daniel Carey    ...    previs animator
Auguste Chang    ...    animator
Paul Chung    ...    animation lead
Amaury Coljon    ...    animator
Santiago Colomo    ...    animator
Oliver Dale    ...    animator
Filippo Dattola    ...    animator
Felipe de Lanteuil    ...    animator: Framestore
Iván del Rio    ...    animator
Arna Diego    ...    animator
Cecile Dubois-Herry    ...    animator
Emma Ewing    ...    senior animator
Brendan Fagan    ...    animator
Svein Ferkingstad    ...    animator
Jed Fisher    ...    animator
Mike Ford    ...    animator
Carlos Fraiha    ...    animator
Graham Gallagher    ...    animator
Kayn Garcia    ...    animator
Daniel Gerhardt    ...    animator
Tote González    ...    animator
David Good    ...    animator
Eduard Grigoryan    ...    animator
Joseph Henson    ...    animator
Ed Herft    ...    animator
Boris Hiestand    ...    senior animator
Odigie Johnson    ...    animator (animation segments)
Stephen Jolley    ...    animator
Anthea Kerou    ...    animator
James King    ...    animator
Stefan Klauss    ...    senior animator
Kubilay Kocaoglu    ...    animator
Sidney Kombo    ...    character animator
Ben Krolick    ...    animator
Ted Lister    ...    animator: MPC
Jose 'Pep' Llado    ...    animator
Roy Margalit    ...    animator
Balazs Meszaros    ...    animator
Dafydd Morris    ...    animator
Dhanamjaya Muddikuppam    ...    animator
Catherine Mullan    ...    animator: MPC
Christopher Mullins    ...    lead animator
Sianoosh Nasiriziba    ...    animator
Juan Sebastian Niño Florez    ...    animator
Ross Norcross    ...    animator
Christopher Page    ...    animator: Framestore
Peter Panton    ...    pre-vis animator
Florian Parrot    ...    animator
Craig Peck    ...    animator
Peter Pelisek    ...    rotomation supervisor: Gener8
Kelly Daniela Perez    ...    layout artist
Christopher Perkowitz-Colvard    ...    animator
Christopher Potter    ...    animator
Darren Rea    ...    animator
Josh Riley    ...    animator
In-Ah Roediger    ...    senior animator
Fonzo Romano    ...    animator
Liam Russell    ...    animator
Craig Rutherford    ...    animator
Brett Rutland    ...    animator: MPC
Sue Houston Safianoff    ...    animator
Edwin Schaap    ...    animator
Stefanie Schmiedel    ...    animator
Kat Seale    ...    animator
Amy Sendon    ...    animator
Alfonso Sicilia    ...    animator
Ran Sieradzki    ...    animator
Brad Silby    ...    animation lead
Shuchi Singhal    ...    animator
Joe Smith    ...    animator: MPC
Kevin Spruce    ...    animation supervisor
Nick Starcevic    ...    lead animator
Ken Steel    ...    animator
Nathan Thomas    ...    animator
Sigurdur Orri Thorhannesson    ...    animator
Oskar Urretabizkaia    ...    character animator
Arda Uysal    ...    animator
Juan Miguel Vadell    ...    animator
Lisa Wang    ...    animator
Pete Warbis    ...    animator
Adam Ward    ...    animator
Bernard Wicksteed    ...    animator
Tnaya Witmer    ...    main title design: CG Artist
Bartlomiej Witulski    ...    animator
Jimmy Wu    ...    animator
Jin Xie    ...    animator
Greg Berridge    ...    artistic development (uncredited)
Debaprasad Bhowmik    ...    animation lead (uncredited)
Chaitanya Limaye    ...    animator (uncredited)
Puneethpb    ...    animator (uncredited)
Alfonso Sicilia    ...    lead animator (uncredited) Casting Department 
Chris Bustard    ...    additional casting / additional casting: los angeles
Emma Callinan    ...    casting associate
Marcella Elisa Caudill    ...    casting intern
Katy Covell    ...    casting runner
Ollie Gilbert    ...    casting runner
Barbara Harris    ...    adr voice casting
Tamara Hunter    ...    casting associate
Lillie Jeffrey    ...    casting assistant
Sally King    ...    child crowd casting
Jason B. Stamey    ...    casting assistant
Claire Koonce    ...    casting assistant (uncredited) Costume and Wardrobe Department 
Michael Agosta    ...    costume assistant
Sophie Allen    ...    Junior Costume Prop Modeller
Terry Archer    ...    costume assistant
Chrissie Atkinson    ...    costumer
Sekina Baker    ...    costume pa
Elaine Battye    ...    costume maker neoprene and latex
Dan Blacklock    ...    set costumer
Louise Brand    ...    3D Cyber Scanning and Digital Modelling
Emma Brassfield    ...    costume assistant (as Emma Toft)
Simon Brindle    ...    costume armour Fx supervisor
David Butler    ...    set costumer: additional photography
Andrew Cartwright    ...    creative pattern cutter
Kate Chadderton    ...    costume coordinator
Jay Cheng    ...    set costumer
Felicity Christiaans    ...    costume maker
Helen Christie    ...    senior costume-prop modeller
Graham Churchyard    ...    costume fx supervisor
Estelle Cleary    ...    costume maker
Joshua Coleman    ...    set costumer (principals)
Amanda Cox    ...    set costumer
Naomi Critcher    ...    key costume prop maker
Hayley Crompton    ...    Costume maker
Saffron Cullane    ...    costume maker
Holly Dobson    ...    costume props modeller
Anthony Drewett    ...    costume fitter
Jack Dudman    ...    costume illustrator
Simone Feulner    ...    costume maker
Adelaide Filippe    ...    assistant costume prop maker
Katie Fitzsimons    ...    costume maker
Birgitta Fredlund    ...    costume fx buyer
Rachel Freire    ...    leather worker
Laizan Fung    ...    assistant costume armourer
Steve Gell    ...    key print artist
Perry Goyen    ...    principal costumer
Dan Grace    ...    costume supervisor
Libby Guy    ...    textile artist
Brendan Handscombe    ...    assistant costume supervisor
Emma Harding    ...    costume assistant
Jamie Harvey    ...    costume assistant
Esther Himer    ...    costume maker
Warren Holder    ...    costume illustrator
Rebecca Islip    ...    armour fabricator
Nicky Jones    ...    senior costume armourer
Sam Keyte    ...    costume maker
Magdalena Kusowska    ...    concept artist
Sharon Long    ...    assistant costume designer (prep time)
Emma Lowe    ...    costume maker (as Emma Lloyd)
Daisy Marcuzzi    ...    costume assistant
Finn Mccleave    ...    crowd costumer
Mark Miller    ...    senior costume armourer
Alison Mitchell    ...    assistant costume designer
Sarah Moore    ...    key textile artist
Liv Murton    ...    textile artist
Kathryn Mysko Von Schultze    ...    costume maker
Harriet Parry    ...    costume maker (as Harriet Lyons) (daily)
Stephanie Paul    ...    principal dresser
Nicole Pitchers    ...    costume production assistant
Jennifer Powell    ...    costume maker
Heather Rayat    ...    costume maker
Martin Rezard    ...    costume sculptor
Richard Sale    ...    assistant costume designer
Rebecca Sellors    ...    costume maker
Kim Shek    ...    set costumer: Additional Photography
Laura Smith    ...    costume design assistant
Marcia Smith    ...    costume maker
Joan Staley    ...    costume cutter
Carl Summersgill    ...    fabricator
Barbara Sweryda    ...    costume buyer
Elizabeth Thompson    ...    costume modeller
Krisztina Tilhof    ...    costumes technician
Justine Warhurst    ...    key crowd costume
Darrell Warner    ...    Costume Illustrator
Greer Whitewick    ...    textile artist
Shirley Wilson    ...    neoprene and latex specialist
Lisa Wong    ...    set costumer: additional photography
Timothy A. Wonsik    ...    key costumer: additional photography
Edmund Woodward    ...    costume modeller
Dominic Young    ...    costume cutter
Jon Moss    ...    costume prop maker trainee (uncredited)
Elizabeth Real    ...    costume technician (uncredited) Editorial Department 
Milton Adamou    ...    stereoscopic post executive
Julian Andraus    ...    Stereo Editor
Zoe Bower Robert    ...    post-production coordinator (as Zoe Bower)
John Breinholt    ...    first assistant editor
Michael Buck    ...    stereoscopic editor
Derek Burgess    ...    previz editor
Dhirendra Chhatpar    ...    stereoscopic editor
James Corless    ...    digital lab supervisor
Meagan Costello    ...    first assistant editor
Liam Donaghy    ...    avid technician
Robert Drwila    ...    stereography editor
Paul Elman    ...    assistant editor
Greg Emerson    ...    senior stereoscopic on-line editor
Tom Forletta    ...    associate digital colorist
Edward Hobson    ...    senior digital cinema compressionist
Laura Holeman    ...    digital intermediate assistant producer
Louise Horishny    ...    third assistant editor: UK
Dmitry Lavrov    ...    dailies pipeline TD
Priyal Mahadik    ...    stereoscopic editor
Neelkanth Mapara    ...    on-line editor
Vaibhav Marathe    ...    stereoscopic editor
Emily Mason    ...    stereoscopic editor
Emma McCleave    ...    first assistant editor: UK
Adam McHattie    ...    digital lab operator
Simon Morgan    ...    first assistant editor
Heather Mullen    ...    second assistant editor
Carrie Oliver    ...    digital intermediate assistant
Jeff Olm    ...    colorist: Technicolor
Hector Padilla    ...    post-production assistant
Bryan Parker    ...    digital asset manager
Sachin Patidar    ...    on-line editor
Dylan Quirt    ...    second assistant editor
Kevin Reeves    ...    mastering and deliverables
Ben Renton    ...    second assistant editor
Sean Phillip Rowe    ...    assistant editor: trailer
Adrian Scherger    ...    stereoscopic assistant editor: Stereo D
Bob Schneider    ...    digital intermediate senior editor: Technicolor
Steven J. Scott    ...    supervising digital colorist
John St. Laurent    ...    colorist: dailies, additional photography
Girish Takle    ...    dailies editor
Chris Tonick    ...    assistant editor
Tashi Trieu    ...    digital intermediate editor
Smeet Vedant    ...    stereoscopic editor
Jack Watts    ...    senior digital cinema compressionist
Denise Woodgerd    ...    dailies producer
Darin Wooldridge    ...    home video mastering colorist
Maimunah Yahkup    ...    digital lab operator
Daniel André    ...    digital cinema mastering: IMAX (uncredited)
Christine Dougherty    ...    home video project manager (uncredited) Location Management 
Ross Barnwell    ...    location marshall: second unit
Paula C. Frías    ...    location marshall: dailies
Bruno Cassoni    ...    assistant location manager
P.J. Connelly    ...    location manager
Samuel Martin Cook    ...    locations production assistant
Alex Darby    ...    location assistant
Wim Goossens    ...    location manager: Belgium
Peter Gray    ...    location scout
Steve Hart    ...    location manager
Milo Hewitt    ...    location marshall: dailies
Jonny Hodgetts    ...    location marshall
Turner Hodsoll    ...    location marshall: dailies
Charlie Hopkins    ...    location services
Rochard Kamel    ...    location manager: Dubai
Scott Allen Logan    ...    location scout
Irene Maffei    ...    location marshal daily
Jenny Maybour    ...    location marshal
Stacey McGillis    ...    location manager: Florida
Nick Oliver    ...    locations scout
David Pinnington    ...    supervising location manager
Umberto Schramm    ...    locations runner
David Seaton    ...    location manager
Asha Sharma    ...    unit location manager
Amy Smith    ...    location assistant
Julia Tomlinson    ...    assistant location manager / assistant location manager: dailies
Sean Williams    ...    location marshall: dailies
Lorena Wright    ...    location marshall: dailies Music Department 
Lola Bates    ...    soloist: piano
Nick Baxter    ...    additional score mixer
Christine Bergren    ...    music clearance and legal services
Daniel Bhattacharya    ...    violinist
Nathan Boler    ...    midi takedown
Rachel Bolt    ...    viola
Gustavo Borner    ...    scoring mixer
Serge Courtois    ...    music mixer assistant
Ross DeRoche    ...    supervising music copyist
Neal Desby    ...    orchestrator
Steve Durkee    ...    supervising music editor
Daniel Dávila    ...    score mix assistant engineer
Margaret Gardner    ...    music coordinator
Isobel Griffiths    ...    orchestral contractor
Darrell Hall    ...    music editor
Dieter Hartmann    ...    composer: additional music
Joanne Higginbottom    ...    music score programmer
Lewis Jones    ...    protools recordist
Matt Jones    ...    score assistant engineer
Dave Jordan    ...    music supervisor
Will Kaplan    ...    music editor
Paul Kimber    ...    musician
Drew Krassowski    ...    orchestrator
Steve Mair    ...    musician: double bass
Dorina Markoff-McNulty    ...    musician
Lewis Meyer    ...    orchestrator
Justin Moshkevich    ...    additional score mixer
Kurt Oldman    ...    music programmer / score production coordinator
Mark Petrie    ...    composer: trailer music
Tom Player    ...    composer: trailer music
Shie Rozow    ...    programming
Andy Rumschlag    ...    music mixer assistant
Edward Trybek    ...    orchestrator
Nan Vernon    ...    solo vocalist
Nashia Wachsman    ...    assistant music editor
Tim Williams    ...    composer: additional music / conductor / orchestrator Transportation Department 
Darren Aitchison    ...    driver
Peter Devlin    ...    transport coordinator / transportation captain
Curt Michael Grooms    ...    transportation captain
Chris Hammond    ...    lead minibus driver
Ted Leaning    ...    driver
David Lewis    ...    transport supplier
Nick Murray    ...    Assistant Transport Coordinator
David O'Donoghue    ...    Driver: Zoe Saldana
Ken Price    ...    driver: camera truck main unit Other crew 
Andrew Allen    ...    production assistant
James Ashworth    ...    set production assistant
Alexis Auditore    ...    manager: physical assets
Asad Ayaz    ...    senior vice president: Marketing
Rick Baca    ...    production accountant: additional photography
Devin Ballard    ...    trailer titles
Vincent Bell    ...    systems engineer: Framestore
Jennifer Bergman    ...    post production coordinator
Thom Berryman    ...    assistant digital labs supervisor
Anil Biltoo    ...    alien language consultant
Lisa Birch    ...    assistant to diving coordinator
Paul Blackwell    ...    stand-in
Glenn Blakeslee    ...    information technology
Elizabeth Brizzell    ...    assistant accountant
Kyle Brosius    ...    trailer titles
Jordan Brown    ...    accounting assistant
Jason Burrill    ...    stand-in
Trisha Burton    ...    script supervisor: additional photography
Katie Byles    ...    production coordinator: second unit
Paula Casarin    ...    script supervisor
Joanna Chamberlain    ...    film extra
Eric Chomyn    ...    post accountant
Dawn Clounch    ...    Manager of Physical Production Marvel Studios
Alvaro Cofre    ...    on site production
Diarmuid Coghlan    ...    production accountant
John J. Concado    ...    adr voice actor: ADR for Benicio del Toro
Andrew Cooke    ...    studio unit manager
Millie Cox    ...    recruiter
Cynthia Cruz    ...    assistant: Zoe Saldana
Barry Curtis    ...    security manager
Bex Dark    ...    cast production assistant
Elmar David    ...    physical asset coordinator
Gina De Ferrer    ...    researcher
Matt de Villiers    ...    accounts clerk
Ron J. DeGuzman    ...    second assistant accountant: additional photography
Matt Delmanowski    ...    photography coordinator
Erika Denton    ...    clearances
Kartik Deo    ...    senior it analyst
Glenn Diot    ...    key assistant production coordinator
Jonny Eagle    ...    set production assistant
Robert Eames    ...    stand-in: Michael Rooker
R.P. Edwards    ...    film extra
Duarte Elvas    ...    main title design: CG Artist
Jim Ely    ...    senior linux engineer
Jeremy Emerman    ...    epk
Shaun Emery    ...    insurance broker
D.R. Farquharson    ...    project manager (Deluxe Digital Cinema)
Paul Fauntleroy    ...    IT dept
Daniel Fisch    ...    production assistant: additional photography
Adam Foster    ...    set production assistant: second unit
Steve Foster    ...    stand-in
Joanne Fox    ...    production assistant: second unit
Katie Gabriel    ...    digital assets supervisor
Alexander Gaeta    ...    assistant: Ms. Alonso
Vincent C. Garcia    ...    digital asset coordinator
Micheal Gentry    ...    it support
Steve Gerber    ...    creator: Howard the Duck
Jackie Gilbey    ...    payroll accountant
Safiya Gili    ...    elements creation, stereoscopic compositing artist
Rachel Gilkison    ...    assistant: Mr. Korda
Krystian Godlewski    ...    cgi actor: Groot
Gail Gostick    ...    set production assistant: dailies
Bill Graver    ...    storage engineer
Antti Hakala    ...    fit model: Sakaaran
Jeff Harper    ...    network engineer
Warren Harrington    ...    assistant accountant
Simon Hatt    ...    assistant: Mr. Gunn
Ryan Jefferson Hays    ...    screen graphics
James Henderson    ...    stand-in: Chris Pratt, additional photography
David Hicks    ...    screen graphics
Robert Higginbotham    ...    additional production assistant: reshoots
Chris Hill    ...    video/computer engineer
Peter Hills    ...    Assistant Location Manager
Kwan-Ting Ho    ...    production attorney
Craig Houston    ...    stereo compositor
Benjamin Hung    ...    SVP, Business Dev, Dist, & Ops, Marvel Studios
Adam Hutchings    ...    assistant accountant: payroll
Andrew Jack    ...    dialect coach: pre-production: Karen Gillan
Norton James    ...    stand-in
Craig Jamieson    ...    production assistant
Michael Jedlicka    ...    Vice President, Technology
Trevor Johann    ...    office production assistant
Jacob Johnston    ...    visual development coordinator
Sam Jones    ...    on-set computer technician
Gary Kett    ...    production secretary
Amanda Koh    ...    trailer titles
Henry Kozinski    ...    production assistant
Deborah Leakey    ...    assistant accountant
Eliot Lehrman    ...    production assistant
Bethan Lloyd    ...    assistant to second unit director
Eloise Loach    ...    production assistant
Lee Philip Malin    ...    security coordinator (as Lee Malin)
Stacy Mann    ...    unit publicist
Michela Marini    ...    key set production assistant
Barry May-Leybourne    ...    health and safety advisor
Val Mayerik    ...    creator: Howard the Duck
Olivia McCallum    ...    set production assistant: additional photography (as Mousy McCallum)
Michael McDermott    ...    assistant studio manager
Suzanne McGeachan    ...    script supervisor: second unit
Randy McGowan    ...    technical operations executive
Grace McInnes    ...    set pa
Claire McKinley    ...    assistant to executives
Kristi McLaren    ...    second assistant accountant
Megan McNichol    ...    assistant: Mr. Feige
Jonathan Meisner    ...    assistant: Dave Bautista
Mariano 'Big Dawg' Mendoza    ...    stand in: Drax (as Mariano Mendoza)
Gary Merrington    ...    props designer
Weston Middleton    ...    assistant: Bradley Cooper
Dave Miller    ...    security personnel (as David Miller)
Elizabeth Miller    ...    security personnel
Ian Mitchell    ...    stand-in: Groot / stand-in: utility
Laura Moloney    ...    set production assistant: dailies
Luke Moorcock    ...    digital lab technician
Boo Motjuoadi    ...    production coordinator
Paul Murphy    ...    visual effects accountant
David Murrell    ...    dive coordinator
Prakash Nathan    ...    marketing: distribution & syndication
Frédéric North    ...    aerial coordinator/pilot: Singapore
Ann Ormesher    ...    assistant accountant
Rhys Owen    ...    it support
Kyle Pacek    ...    stand-in
Richie Palmer    ...    production assistant
Vincent Parker    ...    video playback engineer
Mitul Patel    ...    security
Tim Patterson    ...    production coordinator: additional photography
Sarah Perry    ...    movement coach
Will Corona Pilgrim    ...    creative research manager: Marvel Studios (as Will Pilgrim)
Ryan Potter    ...    vice president of business and legal affairs
Oliver Price    ...    stand-in: Drax
Vikas Rajput    ...    Director of International Operations
Nicholas Reder    ...    Production Attorney
Alex J Riley    ...    production assistant
Martí Romances    ...    screen graphics (as Marti Romances) / screen graphics (as Romances Marti)
Eleni Roussos    ...    digital asset coordinator / digital assets coordinator
Tanya Ruby    ...    payroll: accountant
Richard Ruck    ...    set security
Jade Ryusaki    ...    stand-in
Bob Sabouni    ...    executive in charge of promotions: Marvel Studios
Jennifer Salada    ...    first assistant accountant: additional photography
Romana Samaritani    ...    technical services manager
Will Samuelson    ...    helicopter camera pilot
Paul Sarker    ...    senior production attorney
Erin Sarofsky    ...    main title design
Caileigh Scott    ...    stand in: Karen Gillan
Jonathan Scott    ...    production coordinator
Arti Shah    ...    stand-in: Rocket Raccoon
Dave Shaw    ...    diving coordinator
Lauren M. Sherman    ...    set staff assistant
Michael Simpson    ...    work experience (as Mike J Simpson)
Lindsey Sjoberg    ...    art department
Matthew Slatoff    ...    security director
Elizabeth Small    ...    Assistant Production Co-ordinator
Brittany Smith    ...    set production assistant
Zack Smith    ...    key set production assistant: los angeles
Will Snow    ...    digital workflow supervisor
Abidemi Sobande    ...    picture double: Zoe Saldana / stand-in
Rachel Sowden    ...    cast production assistant
Lorraine Sperry    ...    unit nurse
Chris Sprister    ...    adr loop group
Glen Stanway    ...    stand in: male utility
Andy Stephens    ...    aerial operations manager
Aaron Steven    ...    production assistant
David Stickler    ...    set production assistant: Los Angeles
Aladdin Suqi    ...    windows engineer
Chris Tait    ...    caterer
Regina Taufen    ...    voice talent
Mark Tehnsuko    ...    floor runner: second unit
Joel Thingvall    ...    researcher
Katharine Tidy    ...    home economist
Gemma Todd Smithers    ...    first assistant accountant (as Gemma Smithers)
Rob Townsend    ...    fire safety officer
Derek Tracy    ...    roto/paint compositor
Andrew Vanneck    ...    set production assistant: dailies
Rina Varughese    ...    assistant: Mr. D'Esposito
Martin Walker    ...    base unit manager
Simon Waterson    ...    trainer: Chris Pratt
El West    ...    cashier
Michael Williams    ...    set production assistant
Clare Wood    ...    production assistant
Jenny Wood    ...    assistant script supervisor
Nathan Woods    ...    financial controller
Ryan Young    ...    production assistant: Los Angeles
Tyler John Young    ...    production assistant
Wellinton Alves    ...    characters: Irani Rael/Nova Prime & Cosmo the Space Dog (uncredited)
Kriss TheDish Brown    ...    Satellite Internet, Wifi Engineer & IT Support (uncredited)
Jp Caldeano    ...    crew support (uncredited)
Greg Capullo    ...    character: Korath the Pursuer (uncredited)
Nick Corbett    ...    digital cinema mastering manager (uncredited)
Peter Eszenyi    ...    screen graphics (uncredited)
Ron Lim    ...    character: Moloka Dar (uncredited)
Bob McLeod    ...    character: Meredith Quill (uncredited)
Sade Okunade    ...    production coordinator (uncredited)
Carlo Pagulayan    ...    characters: Sakaarans (uncredited)
Greg Pak    ...    characters: Sakaarans (uncredited)
Tamas Pataki    ...    systems administrator: MPC (uncredited)
Richard J. Perry    ...    consultant to second unit director (uncredited)
George Pérez    ...    character: Carina Tivan (uncredited)
Ryan Rafferty-Phelan    ...    screen graphics (uncredited)
Rob D. Scallon    ...    trainee d.p.s. (uncredited)
Jim Shooter    ...    character: Carina Tivan (uncredited)
Haakam Singh    ...    production assistant (uncredited)
Collette Von Tora    ...    stand-in: Karen Gillan (uncredited)
Randii Wessen    ...    science consultant (uncredited)
Richard Wild    ...    weather consultant (uncredited) Thanks 
Frazer Brown    ...    thanks
John Buscema    ...    special thanks
Sal Buscema    ...    special thanks
Gene Colan    ...    special thanks
Marko Djurdjevic    ...    special thanks
Arnold Drake    ...    special thanks
Mike Friedrich    ...    special thanks
Timothy Green    ...    special thanks (as Timothy Green II)
Don Heck    ...    special thanks
Jack Kirby    ...    special thanks
Stan Lee    ...    special thanks
Oreo    ...    special thanks
Paul Pelletier    ...    special thanks
Roger Stern    ...    special thanks
Marv Wolfman    ...    special thanks
See also

Release Dates ? Official Sites ? Box Office/Business ? Company Credits ? Filming Locations ? Technical Specs ? Literature

Getting Started ? Contributor Zone »
Contribute to This Page

Edit page
Guardians of the Galaxy
Details
Full Cast and Crew
Release Dates
Official Sites
Box Office/Business
Company Credits
Filming Locations
Technical Specs
Literature
Explore More
Share this page:  

Create a list »
User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
Watched - 2014
a list of 27 titles 
created 13 Nov 2014

list image
Best Movies I have Watched!
a list of 48 titles 
created 18 Feb 2015

list image
Top 30 movies
a list of 30 titles 
created 13 May 2015

list image
2016 Films Watched
a list of 47 titles 
created 06 Jan 2016

list image
Top Superhero Movies
a list of 21 titles 
created 3 months ago

See all related lists »

Executive Producer: Brown Johnson, Carol-Lynn Parente
Coordinating Producer: Mindy Fila
Senior Producer: Benjamin Lehmann
Line Producer: Stephanie Longardo
Producer: Karyn Leibovich
Directors: Ken Diego, Jack Jameson, Benjamin Lehmann, Scott Preston, Chuck Vinson, Matt Vogel, Nadine Zylstra
Head Writer: Ken Scarborough
Writers: Molly Boylan, Jennifer Capra, Jessica Carleton, Geri Cole, Joe Fallon, Christine Ferraro, Liz Hara, Ron Holsey, Raye Lankford, Benjamin Lehmann, Max Nicoll, Luis Santeiro, Ken Scarborough, Belinda Ward
Puppets, Costumes, Props: The Jim Henson Company NY Creature Shop - Ben Durocher, Sonja Gingerich, Liz Hara, Michelle Hickey, Joe Kovacs, Rollie Krewson, Lara MacLean, Laura Manns, Anney Ozar, Constance Peterson, Jane Pien, Kate Rusek, Sierra Schoening, Polly Smith, David Valentine, Jason Weber, Stacey Weingarten
Music Director: Bill Sherman
Music Coordinator: Colleen Darnall
Vocal Director: Paul Rudolph
Music Copyist: Joe Fiedler
Director of Music Arrangements and Orchestrations: Joe Fiedler
Composers: Carter Bays, Eli Bolin, Joe Fiedler, Chris Jackson, Kathryn Raio, JP Rende, Paul Rudolph, Bill Sherman, Shaina Taub (uncredited), Craig Thomas
Sesame Street Band: Randy Cohen, Michael Croiter, John Deley, Doug Derryberry, Joe Fiedler, Rob Jost, Gary Meyer, Kenny Rampton
Production: Melissa Creighton, Joseph Roddy, Jonathan Ehrich
Associate Producers: Theresa Anderson, Andrew Moriarty
Production Coordinator: Maxwell Nicoll
Control Room PAs: Geri Cole, Christina Elefante, Andrew Moriarty
Production Designer: David Gallo
Associate Directors: Frank Campagna, Emily Cohen, Ken Diego, Todd E. James, Benjamin Lehmann, Ashmou Younge
Sound Effects Editor/Re-Recording Mixer: Dick Maitland, C.A.S
Technical Director: Tom Guadarrama
Cameras: Frank Biondo, Jerry Cancel, Shaun Harkins
Elmo's World Animation and Compositing:
Producer: Jack Spillum
Creative Director: Ian Chernichaw
Animation Director: Justin Simonich
Lead Designers: Michael Scanlon, Dagan Moriarty
Designers: Jason McDonald, Kip Rathke, Sarah Rebar
Animators: Joe Andriola, Anne Witbeck, H. Stephen Mead, Alex Torres
Animation Editor: Thomas Placke
Compositor: Kat Llewellyn
Production Coordinators: Yuewen Jiang, Tsukasa Nakamori, Kayvalyn Tersch
Senior V.P. of Marvel Studios, Grand Hustle Entertainment Curriculum & Content: Rosemarie T. Truglio, Ph.D.
Special Thanks To: Definition 6, Hyperactive Pictures, Magnetic Dreams, Tony Testa, Yellow Sound Lab, marvel studios
Taped at Kaufman Astoria Studios in New York
Diane Andazola    ...    charge scenic: music video unit (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2006-2007)
Dea Cantu    ...    script supervisor: second unit
Hélène Cardona    ...    voice actor
Nicholas Carranza    ...    first assistant accountant
Kenneth Carroll    ...    armorer assistant
Sue-Ellen Chitunya    ...    post production coordinator: Marvel Studios
Cara Chooljian    ...    key production security
Dawn Clounch    ...    director of physical production
Katelyn Cocherell    ...    accounting clerk
Alvaro Cofre    ...    On site production (as Al Cofre)
Tamara Coleman    ...    construction accounting clerk
Cynthia Cruz    ...    assistant: Ms. Tomei
Barry Curtis    ...    security manager
Candace Curtis    ...    assistant: Mr. Cheadle
Johanna Dathe    ...    production secretary: second unit
Elmar David    ...    physical assets assistant
Anthony J. Davis    ...    second assistant accountant
Derron Delaney    ...    key set medic
Louis Delavenne    ...    aerial ground coordinator
Matt Delmanowski    ...    photography manager
Thomas Deming-Henes    ...    assistant: Mr. Rudd
Erika Denton    ...    script clearances executive
Kartik Deo    ...    senior it analyst
James D. Dever    ...    military consultant
Kenya Dillard    ...    shipping coordinator
Michael Dorner    ...    payroll accountant
Jennifer Elmore    ...    office production assistant
Duarte Elvas    ...    main title design: CG Artist
Jim Ely    ...    senior linux engineer
D.R. Farquharson    ...    project manager: Deluxe Technicolor Digital Cinema
Thomas Fatora    ...    assistant: Murray cook, greg page, jeff fatt and anthony field
Susanne Fischer    ...    production coordinator: Germany
Riley Flanagan    ...    set production assistant
Amanda Fordham    ...    body double/stand-in: Donovan Patton
Robin J. Forman    ...    production assistant
David Fortune    ...    assistant: Bob McGrath
Adrienne Franciscus    ...    assistant production coordinator: Atlanta
Alexander Gaeta    ...    assistant: Ms. Alonso
Michael A. Galasso    ...    production coordinator: additional photography
David Galluzzi    ...    head of business & legal affairs
Kelly Gill    ...    production assistant
Brian Gonzalez    ...    film extra
Emmanuel Gonzalez    ...    production assistant
Gerri Valentina Gonzalez    ...    marketing/culture coordinator: luma pictures
Jacob Gore    ...    stand-in
Jared Leland Gore    ...    stand-in: Sebastian Stan (as Jared Gore)
Jessica Grabowski    ...    travel assistant
Bill Graver    ...    storage engineer
Eduard Gudakov    ...    production assistant
Christian Hainmüller    ...    production accountant: Trixter Film
Jeff Harper    ...    network engineer: Photonics
Secret Harris    ...    additional pa
Ryan Haysom    ...    production assistant
Addison Henderson    ...    assistant: Mr. Boseman / personal trainer
Rabeah Hinrichs    ...    assistant accountant: Germany
Anna Hintzen    ...    accounting assistant
Emily Hoang    ...    assistant to director: Mr. Razatos
Katja Hoerstmann    ...    Business Affairs Studio Babelsberg
Nick Hore    ...    recruiter
Brianna Hoskins    ...    assistant production coordinator
Diane Howard    ...    journalist: publicist
Noah Howard    ...    medic
Ifeyinwa    ...    adr voice
Teodora Ilie    ...    production coordinator
Katie Jackson    ...    set production assistant
Kevin Jacobs    ...    production assistant
Hilary Jay    ...    production attorney
Sven Jenuwein    ...    set manager: Germany
Quanita Johnson    ...    first assistant accountant
Brendan Johnston    ...    trainer: Ms. Johansson
Jacob Johnston    ...    visual development producer
Ben Kabialis    ...    assistant: Mr. Renner
Alexander Paul Kahn    ...    additional production assistant
Gleb Kaminer    ...    additional voices
Justin Kell    ...    motorcycle builder
Alexandra Ketcham    ...    assistant: Mr. Downey (as Alex Ketcham)
Cameron James Khan    ...    production assistant
Roshanak Khodabakhsh    ...    production coordinator: second unit, Germany
Kristi King    ...    payroll clerk
Jenny Kissoon    ...    office production assistant
Renee Kitterman    ...    key second assistant accountant
Kevin Krow    ...    production assistant: second unit, Germany
Lennart Kubenk    ...    production assistant: second unit, Germany
Series Produced by 
Dulcy Singer    ...    executive producer / producer / associate producer (115 episodes, 1974-1994)
Jon Stone    ...    executive producer / producer (67 episodes, 1969-1985)
Benjamin Lehmann    ...    producer / associate producer / supervising producer / senior producer (62 episodes, 2007-2017)
Rob Marrocco Jr.    ...    associate producer (46 episodes, 2012-2014)
Lisa Simon    ...    producer / associate producer / supervising producer (40 episodes, 1975-1995)
Edith Zornow    ...    supervising film producer (34 episodes, 1974-1990)
Carol Mayes    ...    associate producer (31 episodes, 1991-1994)
Ray Blake    ...    associate producer (28 episodes, 2013)
Jenny Gioia    ...    senior producer (28 episodes, 2013)
Arlene Sherman    ...    coordinating producer / associate producer / supervising producer (27 episodes, 1982-1999)
Carol-Lynn Parente    ...    executive producer / senior producer / associate producer (27 episodes, 1999-2017)
Todd Slepian    ...    senior interactive producer (27 episodes, 2013)
Tim Carter    ...    co-producer / producer / associate producer (25 episodes, 1999-2007)
Melissa Dino    ...    producer / associate producer (25 episodes, 1999-2007)
Kevin Clash    ...    co-executive producer: Elmo's World / executive producer (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Rebecca Rosa    ...    associate producer (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Christine Walters    ...    producer (17 episodes, 2009-2010)
Penelope Jewkes    ...    associate producer / producer (16 episodes, 1988-1995)
Karen Ialacci    ...    coordinating producer / line producer (13 episodes, 1999-2005)
Lewis Bernstein    ...    executive producer (12 episodes, 2005)
Danette de Sena    ...    talent producer (12 episodes, 2005)
April Chadderdon    ...    line producer (12 episodes, 2007)
Todd E. James    ...    associate producer (12 episodes, 2007)
Crystal Whaley    ...    producer (12 episodes, 2007)
Stephanie Longardo    ...    line producer (9 episodes, 2008-2017)
Carlos Dorta    ...    associate producer / coordinating producer (7 episodes, 1993-1999)
Michael Loman    ...    executive producer (7 episodes, 1993-1999)
Yvonne Hill-Ogunkoya    ...    line producer (7 episodes, 1993-1995)
Robert Cunniff    ...    producer (5 episodes, 1972-1974)
Karin Young Shiel    ...    associate producer (5 episodes, 1992-1993)
Camille LaBry West    ...    segment producer / producer (5 episodes, 2017)
Bob Glover    ...    associate producer (4 episodes, 1980)
Teri Weiss    ...    associate producer / co-producer (4 episodes, 1995-1999)
Andrew Moriarty    ...    associate producer (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lutrelle Horne    ...    associate producer / studio producer (3 episodes, 1969)
Craig Miller    ...    producer: Lucasfilm (3 episodes, 1980)
Ewan Gotfryd    ...    associate producer (3 episodes, 2008)
David D. Connell    ...    executive producer (2 episodes, 1969)
Michael J. Cozell    ...    associate producer (2 episodes, 1978-1979)
Al Hyslop    ...    executive producer / producer (2 episodes, 1978-1979)
Brown Johnson    ...    executive producer (2 episodes, 2017)
Robert Davidson    ...    producer (1 episode, 1969)
Samuel Y. Gibbon Jr.    ...    producer (1 episode, 1969)
Freida Lipp    ...    associate producer (1 episode, 1969)
David Lipson    ...    animation executive producer (1 episode, 1969)
Matt Robinson    ...    producer (1 episode, 1969)
Madeline Anderson    ...    film producer (1 episode, 1974)
John Dilworth    ...    producer (1 episode, 1997)
Vincent E. Egan    ...    executive producer (1 episode, 1997)
Bob Shipstad    ...    producer (1 episode, 1997)
James M. Waters    ...    producer (1 episode, 1997)
Angela Santomero    ...    producer (1 episode, 1999)
Adam Matalon    ...    segment producer (1 episode, 2004)
Glace Chou    ...    supervising producer (1 episode, 2008)
Johanna Egger    ...    senior producer (1 episode, 2008)
Alison Folino    ...    producer (1 episode, 2008)
Tim Hamilton    ...    consulting producer (1 episode, 2008)
Miles Ludwig    ...    executive producer (1 episode, 2008)
Ronda Music    ...    producer (1 episode, 2008)
Richard E. Calvache    ...    producer (1 episode, 2016)
Lourds Lane    ...    producer (1 episode, 2016)
Michelle Ehlen    ...    segment producer (1 episode, 2017)
Mindy Fila    ...    coordinating producer (1 episode, 2017)
Tiffany L. Gray    ...    producer (1 episode, 2017)
Karyn Leibovich    ...    producer (1 episode, 2017) Series Music by 
JP Rende    ...    (79 episodes, 2009-2013)
Joe Raposo    ...    (20 episodes, 1969-2007)
Eric Perlmutter    ...    (17 episodes, 2009-2010)
Sam Pottle    ...    (13 episodes, 1974-2007)
Christopher Cerf    ...    (7 episodes, 2007)
Tony Geiss    ...    (7 episodes, 2007)
Stephen Lawrence    ...    (7 episodes, 2007)
John Pizzarelli    ...    (7 episodes, 2007)
Mark Radice    ...    (7 episodes, 2007)
Mike Renzi    ...    (7 episodes, 2007)
Earl Rose    ...    (7 episodes, 2007)
Robby Merkin    ...    (6 episodes, 1993-1999)
Russell Velázquez    ...    (5 episodes, 2007)
Rob Murat    ...    (2 episodes, 2011)
Jeff Moss    ...    (1 episode, 1970)
Ryan Shore    ...    (1 episode, 2013)
Brad Gordon    ...    (1 episode, 2017)
Anthony Miller    ...    (1 episode, 2017) Series Cinematography by 
Jimmy O'Donnell    ...    (1 episode, 2002)
Richard E. Calvache    ...    (1 episode, 2016)
Mike Gomes    ...    (1 episode, 2016)
Charlie Sarroff    ...    (1 episode, 2017) Series Film Editing by 
Jesse Averna    ...    (43 episodes, 2011-2014)
Selbern Narby    ...    (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Chris Reinhart    ...    (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
John Tierney    ...    (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
John Hutchison    ...    (2 episodes, 1969)
Michael Breddan    ...    (1 episode, 1978)
Jack Langan    ...    (1 episode, 1978)
Vincent Sims    ...    (1 episode, 1978)
Dennis Degan    ...    (1 episode, 1983)
Mary Anne Van Wagner    ...    (1 episode, 1992)
Linda Long    ...    (1 episode, 1993)
Mark Weinstein    ...    (1 episode, 2003)
Meghann Artes    ...    (1 episode, 2008)
Richard E. Calvache    ...    (1 episode, 2016)
Jeff McCarty    ...    (1 episode, 2017) Series Casting By 
Caroline Powers    ...    (1 episode, 2016) Series Production Design by 
Victor DiNapoli    ...    (46 episodes, 1982-2007)
David Gallo    ...    (35 episodes, 2016-2018)
Bob Phillips    ...    (18 episodes, 2012) Series Art Direction by 
Rickey Boyd    ...    (35 episodes, 2010-2012)
Pete Ortiz    ...    (24 episodes, 2007-2012)
Victor DiNapoli    ...    (21 episodes, 1983-2000)
Bob Phillips    ...    (16 episodes, 1992-2007)
Byron Taylor    ...    (14 episodes, 1986-1990)
Alan Compton    ...    (13 episodes, 1974-1980)
Mike Pantuso    ...    (7 episodes, 2007)
Charles Rosen    ...    (2 episodes, 1969)
Russell Zambito    ...    (1 episode, 2008)
Christina Kahn Sahr    ...    (1 episode, 2016) Series Set Decoration by 
Nat Mongioi    ...    (69 episodes, 1975-2007)
Michael J. Kelley    ...    (10 episodes, 1993-1994) Series Costume Design by 
Ramsey Mostoller    ...    (461 episodes, 1970-1979)
Brian Hemesath    ...    (63 episodes, 2010-2013)
Bill Kellard    ...    (44 episodes, 1977-2007)
Terry Roberson    ...    (21 episodes, 1992-2007)
Domingo A. Rodriguez    ...    (5 episodes, 1974-1978)
Don Sheffield    ...    (3 episodes, 1980)
Doreen Ackerman    ...    (2 episodes, 1969)
Anney McKilligan    ...    (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006) Series Makeup Department 
Karen Specht    ...    hair stylist (35 episodes, 1980-2005)
Lee Halls    ...    makeup artist (20 episodes, 1982-1993)
Joe Cuervo    ...    makeup artist / make-up (12 episodes, 1993-2005)
Mickey G. Lawrence    ...    hair stylist (10 episodes, 1969-1978)
Jane DiPersio    ...    makeup artist (7 episodes, 2007)
Jackie Payne    ...    hair stylist (7 episodes, 2007)
Phyllis Grens    ...    makeup artist (6 episodes, 1969-1975)
Mickey Scott    ...    makeup artist (6 episodes, 1976-1979)
Michael Gemelli    ...    makeup artist (3 episodes, 1980)
Joseph Whitmeyer    ...    hair stylist (3 episodes, 2014)
Lee Trent    ...    hair stylist (2 episodes, 1978-1979)
Amanda Miller    ...    wig maker (1 episode, 2012)
Rashida Bolden    ...    makeup artist (1 episode, 2013)
Aryssa Arneaud    ...    makeup artist (1 episode, 2016) Series Production Management 
Frieda Lipp    ...    production supervisor (34 episodes, 1976-1999)
Jared Jenkins    ...    unit production manager (27 episodes, 2007-2008)
Onyi Nwsou    ...    manager (27 episodes, 2013)
Eleanor McIntosh    ...    unit manager (24 episodes, 1982-1995)
Paola Bossola    ...    production manager (13 episodes, 2013-2015)
Ozzie Alfonso    ...    post-production supervisor (12 episodes, 1974-1980)
Glenda Jones    ...    unit manager (9 episodes, 1974-1979)
Heather Dixon    ...    unit manager (7 episodes, 2007)
Mitch Mayer    ...    production manager (6 episodes, 2005)
Ruth Scovill    ...    unit manager (3 episodes, 1980)
Ted May    ...    post-production supervisor (3 episodes, 1982-1983)
Tony Marshall    ...    unit manager (2 episodes, 1969)
Lynn Klugman    ...    production supervisor (2 episodes, 1974)
Robert M. Dahl    ...    production supervisor (2 episodes, 1975-1978)
Bernie Jones    ...    unit manager (1 episode, 1969)
Ron Weaver    ...    director of operations (1 episode, 1969)
Robert Braithwaite    ...    production supervisor (1 episode, 1975)
Charles Raymond    ...    production stage manager (1 episode, 1995)
Chari Topol    ...    unit manager (1 episode, 1999)
David M. Wermus    ...    production manager (1 episode, 2012)
Camille LaBry West    ...    production manager (1 episode, 2017) Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 
Adam Matalon    ...    first assistant director / assistant director (60 episodes, 2002-2005)
Jon Campbell    ...    first assistant director / second assistant director (27 episodes, 2007-2008)
Ted May    ...    associate director (14 episodes, 1982-1995)
Tim Carter    ...    associate director (14 episodes, 1999-2007)
Ken Diego    ...    associate director (14 episodes, 1999-2007)
Emily Squires    ...    associate director (10 episodes, 1974-1980)
Eulogio Ortiz    ...    associate director (8 episodes, 1986-1989)
Benjamin Lehmann    ...    associate director (8 episodes, 2007-2015)
Diane P. Mitchell    ...    associate director (7 episodes, 1987-1993)
Mindy Fila    ...    associate director (7 episodes, 2007)
Leslie Williams    ...    associate director (6 episodes, 2005)
Craig Bigelow    ...    associate director (5 episodes, 1985-1990)
Niles Goodsite    ...    associate director (5 episodes, 1985-1987)
Robert J. Emerick    ...    associate director (5 episodes, 1987-1995)
Michelle Ehlen    ...    segment first assistant director (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jan S. Rifkinson    ...    associate director (2 episodes, 1969)
Selvin Evans    ...    associate director (2 episodes, 1978-1979)
Gordon McClelland    ...    associate director (2 episodes, 1989-1990)
Cheryl Ann Jung    ...    associate director (2 episodes, 1993-1995)
Jimmy Baylor    ...    associate director (1 episode, 1975)
Ozzie Alfonso    ...    second unit director (1 episode, 1978)
Arlene Sherman    ...    associate director (1 episode, 1995)
Carol-Lynn Parente    ...    associate director (1 episode, 1999)
Laura Aguinaga    ...    second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Daniel Illapa    ...    first assistant director (1 episode, 2016) Series Art Department 
Mike Pantuso    ...    graphic designer / graphic artist / senior graphic designer / graphics (280 episodes, 1973-2007)
Laura Manns    ...    puppet and prop fabrication/design (52 episodes, 2013-2015)
Pete Ortiz    ...    graphics / graphic designer / graphic artist (37 episodes, 1993-2012)
Gerri Brioso    ...    graphic artist / graphics (18 episodes, 1974-2012)
William Krause    ...    prop builder (18 episodes, 2012)
Keith Olsen    ...    prop coordinator (18 episodes, 2012)
Victor DiNapoli    ...    senior scenic artist / senior senic artist (14 episodes, 1974-2012)
Andrea Detwiler    ...    props / puppets / muppets (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Michelle Hickey    ...    props / puppets / muppets (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Rollin Krewson    ...    props / puppets / muppets (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Connie Peterson    ...    props / puppets / muppets (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Steve Ruggiero    ...    stagehand (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Tony Santoro    ...    stagehand (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Polly Smith    ...    props / puppets / muppets (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Maggie Ryan    ...    scenic artist (11 episodes, 2005-2007)
Jason Weber    ...    props / puppets / muppets (11 episodes, 2005-2007)
Marc Borders    ...    props / puppets (7 episodes, 2007)
Chelsea Carter    ...    props / puppets (7 episodes, 2007)
Steve Dannenberg    ...    stagehand (7 episodes, 2007)
Lara MacLean    ...    props / puppets (7 episodes, 2007)
Anney McKilligan    ...    props / puppets (7 episodes, 2007)
Tom Newby    ...    props / puppets (7 episodes, 2007)
Joseph Paone    ...    stagehand (7 episodes, 2007)
Victoria Ellis    ...    muppets / props (6 episodes, 2005)
Sarah Luraschi    ...    muppets / props (6 episodes, 2005)
Lyndon Mosse    ...    assistant art director (6 episodes, 2005)
Jane Pien    ...    muppets / props (6 episodes, 2005)
John Sullivan    ...    stagehand (6 episodes, 2005)
Ariel Poster    ...    graphic designer (6 episodes, 2016-2018)
Sam McLean    ...    graphic artist (5 episodes, 1985-1987)
Kip Rathke    ...    props/puppets (5 episodes, 1996-1997)
Wilbur L. Ball    ...    scenic artist (5 episodes, 2007)
Jane Asch    ...    senior scenic artist (4 episodes, 1982-1985)
Nat Mongioi    ...    property coordinator (3 episodes, 1969-1974)
Janice Carden    ...    illustrations (3 episodes, 1974-2012)
Andy Luckey    ...    artist (2 episodes, 1993-1994)
Jill Sternberg    ...    scenic artist (1 episode, 1999)
Judd Eschliman    ...    graphic artist (1 episode, 2007)
Keith Olson    ...    prop coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Teresa Drilling    ...    original character designer: Cecille the Ball (1 episode, 2012)
Ariel Sese    ...    graphic designer (1 episode, 2016)
Diane Rich    ...    scenic artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2000)
Jared Goldfeder    ...    props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007) Series Sound Department 
Dick Maitland    ...    sound effects editor / re-recording mixer / sound effects mixer / sound effects / foley artist (656 episodes, 1970-2015)
Terry Ross    ...    sound effects (190 episodes, 1971-1973)
Chris Prinzivalli    ...    production mixer / production sound mixer / supervising sound editor / sound mixer / audio mixer / sound editor (113 episodes, 2008-2015)
Michael Barrett    ...    re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor (87 episodes, 2007-2015)
Blake Norton    ...    production sound mixer / sound / audio / supervising sound editor (80 episodes, 1975-2007)
Chris Sassano    ...    sound editor (63 episodes, 2010-2015)
Michael Croiter    ...    re-recording mixer (61 episodes, 2011-2015)
Jay Judell    ...    sound mixer / sound / audio (59 episodes, 1969-1978)
Dan Guachione    ...    boom operator / boom (46 episodes, 2005-2010)
Bob Schott    ...    re-recording mixer / sound editor (36 episodes, 2001-2006)
Jorge Muelle    ...    music editor (36 episodes, 2010-2012)
Jim Czak    ...    re-recording mixer / recording engineer (32 episodes, 2005-2006)
Roger Stauss    ...    production sound mixer (24 episodes, 2010)
Tim Lester    ...    sound / production sound mixer (23 episodes, 1987-1993)
Carla Bandini-Lory    ...    second audio / sound editor (16 episodes, 1995-2007)
Gordon Price    ...    sound utility / utility (14 episodes, 1999-2007)
Chuck Tutino    ...    sound utility / utility (14 episodes, 1999-2007)
Mel Becker    ...    boom operator / boom (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Bill Moss    ...    recording engineer (6 episodes, 2005)
Roy Carch    ...    sound effects editor / sound effects (5 episodes, 1977-1987)
Lou Bruno    ...    sound (5 episodes, 1978-1980)
Barbara Wood    ...    sound effects (4 episodes, 1974-1975)
Grant Gillett    ...    sound effects assistant (3 episodes, 1995)
Peter Deutscher    ...    boom operator (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Bryan Keen    ...    sound (2 episodes, 1974-1975)
Steven Rebollido    ...    audio engineer (2 episodes, 2008)
Brian Smith    ...    sound editor: specific segments (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Chet O'Brien    ...    audio (1 episode, 1969)
Mike Shoskes    ...    audio (1 episode, 1969)
Art Rosalin    ...    sound (1 episode, 1974)
Larry Stephens    ...    sound (1 episode, 1975)
Mike Cunningham    ...    boom operator (1 episode, 1999)
Ryan Young    ...    adr mixer (1 episode, 2010)
Dustin Burford    ...    dialogue recordist (1 episode, 2016)
Ryan Granger    ...    dialogue editor / supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2017) Series Visual Effects by 
Benjamin Rodriguez    ...    visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2013-2014) Series Camera and Electrical Department 
Tony Santoro    ...    gaffer (81 episodes, 2000-2008)
Frank Biondo    ...    camera operator / camera (43 episodes, 1979-2007)
Jason Klaus    ...    lighting technician (28 episodes, 2013-2014)
Edward Al Roberts    ...    gaffer (28 episodes, 2014-2015)
Ernest Albritton    ...    tape (14 episodes, 1999-2007)
Daniel Kelley    ...    lighting designer (14 episodes, 1999-2007)
Jimmy O'Donnell    ...    camera operator (14 episodes, 1999-2007)
Arnold Giordano    ...    camera operator (13 episodes, 1979-1987)
Dave Driscoll    ...    camera operator (13 episodes, 1988-1993)
Jerry Cancel    ...    camera operator (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Marty Gaujenieks    ...    video (11 episodes, 1982-1990)
Bill Berner    ...    lighting director / lighting designer (11 episodes, 1988-1999)
Joseph Prewitt    ...    video (10 episodes, 1986-1993)
George Riesenberger    ...    lighting director (8 episodes, 1974-1978)
Dick Weiss    ...    lighting director (8 episodes, 1985-1988)
Dick Sens    ...    video / video operator (8 episodes, 1993-1999)
Bryan Keen    ...    video (7 episodes, 1977-1985)
Jim Tetlow    ...    lighting director (7 episodes, 1988-1990)
Aaron Medick    ...    camera operator (7 episodes, 2007)
Dennis Degan    ...    tape operator / video controller (6 episodes, 1980-1983)
William C. Knight    ...    lighting director (6 episodes, 1980-1983)
Kevin Burke    ...    camera operator (6 episodes, 2005)
Bob Squittieri    ...    video (5 episodes, 1969-1975)
Jerry Gruen    ...    camera operator (5 episodes, 1985-1987)
Susan Noll    ...    video (5 episodes, 1989-1990)
Michael Appel    ...    electrician (5 episodes, 2002)
James Meek    ...    video engineer (5 episodes, 2005)
Rolf Wahl    ...    video (4 episodes, 1976-1987)
David M. Clark    ...    lighting director (4 episodes, 1980-1985)
Timothy Quigley    ...    camera operator (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Joe LoRé    ...    camera operator (3 episodes, 1980)
Ed Tindall    ...    electrician (3 episodes, 1986-1987)
Mitchell Bogard    ...    lighting designer (3 episodes, 1995)
Michael L. Mannes    ...    lighting director (2 episodes, 1969)
Tony Di Girolamo    ...    lighting director (2 episodes, 1978-1979)
Jon Close    ...    camera operator (2 episodes, 1995)
Dave Kinney    ...    camera operator (2 episodes, 1995)
Steve Zinn    ...    camera operator (2 episodes, 1995)
Mark Sanford    ...    video (1 episode, 1975)
Richard King Sr.    ...    camera operator (1 episode, 1979)
Miguel Armstrong    ...    camera operator (1 episode, 1985)
Randy Nordstrom    ...    lighting director (1 episode, 1985)
Mark Whitman    ...    camera operator (1 episode, 1999)
Bob Hagerty    ...    camera operator (1 episode, 2006)
Alexander Engel    ...    best boy electric (1 episode, 2008)
John Pope    ...    data manager (1 episode, 2015)
William Donald Kaufman    ...    gaffer (1 episode, 2016)
Chris Marius Jones    ...    segment first assistant camera (1 episode, 2017) Series Animation Department 
Paul Fierlinger    ...    animator / character animator: Teeny Little Super Guy / animator: specific segments (8 episodes, 1976-2012)
Sally Cruikshank    ...    animator (8 episodes, 1990-2000)
John Korty    ...    animator / character designer / character animator: Angry Annie (7 episodes, 1974-1993)
Bud Luckey    ...    animator / animation director / character animator: S for Sing (7 episodes, 1976-1993)
Jeff Hale    ...    animator / animation segment (7 episodes, 1978-1991)
Bruce Cayard    ...    animator / character animator: I hab a cauld ib by dose (6 episodes, 1978-1993)
Maurice Fontenot    ...    storyboard artist (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
Don Duga    ...    animator / character animator: Fruta Manzana (5 episodes, 1986-1993)
Irra Duga    ...    animator / character animator: Fruta Manzana (5 episodes, 1986-1993)
Barry Bruce    ...    supervising animation director / character designer: Cecille (5 episodes, 1992-2006)
Teresa Drilling    ...    animation director: "Cecille the Ball" series / character designer: Cecille / animation director: "Cecille the Ball" series intro (5 episodes, 1992-2006)
Cliff Roberts    ...    animator / animator: specific segments (3 episodes, 1980-2012)
Owe Gustafson    ...    animator (3 episodes, 1983-1987)
Helena Fierlinger    ...    animator / animator: specific segments (2 episodes, 1976-2012)
Ishu Patel    ...    animator (2 episodes, 1983-1986)
Faith Hubley    ...    animator / character animator: Letter S/Stop (2 episodes, 1986-1993)
John Hubley    ...    animator: specific segments / character animator: Letter S/Stop (2 episodes, 1986-1993)
John Pagan    ...    animation co-director (2 episodes, 1990)
Pilar Newton    ...    assistant animator (2 episodes, 1997-2001)
Chris Garrison    ...    animator (2 episodes, 1997)
Lewis Kofsky    ...    technical director: elmo's world, 1998-1999 (2 episodes, 1998-1999)
John T. Hill    ...    animator (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Friz Freleng    ...    animation director (1 episode, 1977)
Steve Finken    ...    animator: specific segments (1 episode, 1978)
Tom Sloan    ...    animator (1 episode, 1980)
Joe Raposo    ...    animator (1 episode, 1981)
Dan Haskett    ...    animator (1 episode, 1988)
Craig Bartlett    ...    animator (1 episode, 1991)
Larry Bafia    ...    character animator: Cecille (1 episode, 1992)
Mike Christy    ...    character animator: Letter to China (1 episode, 1992)
Ray Kosarin    ...    animator (1 episode, 1992)
Michael Sporn    ...    character animator: Crocodile Smiles Song (1 episode, 1992)
Vincent Cafarelli    ...    character animator: The Four Squares (1 episode, 1993)
Candy Kugel    ...    character animator: The Four Squares (1 episode, 1993)
Tony Merrithew    ...    character animator: Cecille (1 episode, 1993)
Andy Luckey    ...    assistant animator (1 episode, 1994)
John Dilworth    ...    animator (1 episode, 1997)
Cafe Noir    ...    animator (1 episode, 2008)
R.O. Blechman    ...    animator (1 episode, 2012)
Robert Kirbyson    ...    animator (1 episode, 2012)
Gerald McDermott    ...    animator: specific segments (1 episode, 2012)
Dan Schaefer    ...    cel painter (1 episode, 2012)
Jim Simon    ...    animator: specific segments (1 episode, 2012)
Jared Hedges    ...    animator (1 episode, 2017)
Brandon Ray    ...    animator (1 episode, 2017) Series Casting Department 
Meredith Kecskemety    ...    casting assistant (30 episodes, 2013-2014)
Carolyn Volpe    ...    child talent casting / casting (21 episodes, 2010-2014)
Gabrielle Howard    ...    children's casting (11 episodes, 1988-1995)
Theresa Anderson    ...    casting: children (6 episodes, 2005)
Skyler Sullivan    ...    casting: children (6 episodes, 2005)
Martha O'Connor    ...    children's casting (4 episodes, 1988)
Kim J. Wilson    ...    children's casting (1 episode, 1993)
Theresa Anderson    ...    children's casting (1 episode, 1999) Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 
Erin Slattery    ...    costumer (80 episodes, 2002-2016)
Jared B. Leese    ...    assistant costume designer / wardrobe supervisor (57 episodes, 2008-2013)
Michael Schupbach    ...    costume designer: muppets (36 episodes, 1999-2004)
Grisha Mynova    ...    wardrobe (31 episodes, 1974-1990)
J. Douglas James    ...    costume designer: muppets (18 episodes, 2012)
Ulysses Jones    ...    costume designer: muppets (18 episodes, 2012)
Sarah Lafferty    ...    costume designer: muppets (14 episodes, 2014)
Sarah Schoening    ...    costume designer: muppets (14 episodes, 2014)
Andrea Detwiler    ...    costumes (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Michelle Hickey    ...    costumes (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Rollin Krewson    ...    costumes (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Connie Peterson    ...    costumes (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Polly Smith    ...    costumes (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Jason Weber    ...    costumes (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Chelsea Carter    ...    costumes / costume designer: muppets (13 episodes, 2006-2007)
Rose Trimarco    ...    wardrobe (11 episodes, 2005-2007)
Marc Borders    ...    costumes (7 episodes, 2007)
Anney McKilligan    ...    costumes (7 episodes, 2007)
Tom Newby    ...    costumes (7 episodes, 2007)
Colleen Noe    ...    wardrobe (6 episodes, 1993-1995)
Victoria Ellis    ...    costumes (6 episodes, 2005)
Sarah Luraschi    ...    costumes (6 episodes, 2005)
Jane Pien    ...    costumes (6 episodes, 2005)
Erin Dougherty    ...    wardrobe (5 episodes, 2007)
Lara MacLean    ...    costumes (5 episodes, 2007)
Ruby Howkins    ...    wardrobe (1 episode, 1974)
Barry Link    ...    costumer (1 episode, 1990)
Marilyn Bishop    ...    wardrobe (1 episode, 1999)
Loryn Brantz    ...    costumes (1 episode, 2010)
Brian Hemesath    ...    costumes (1 episode, 2010)
Colette Nickola    ...    costumes (1 episode, 2010) Series Editorial Department 
L. Claire Truman    ...    post-production coordinator (58 episodes, 2013-2016)
Meaghan Wilbur    ...    assistant editor (51 episodes, 2011-2014)
Eric Hendricks    ...    segment editor (47 episodes, 2008-2013)
Robert J. Emerick    ...    supervising editor / editing supervisor (35 episodes, 1985-2007)
Evamarie Keller    ...    videotape editor (25 episodes, 1982-1995)
Rebecca Israel    ...    assistant editor: 2013 (25 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jeremy Carr    ...    segment editor (23 episodes, 2008-2010)
John Hutchison    ...    videotape editor (13 episodes, 1974-1983)
Vincent Sims    ...    videotape editor (10 episodes, 1974-1985)
Nolan Maloney    ...    post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2010)
Michael Breddan    ...    film editor (8 episodes, 1976-1980)
Valerie Ewing    ...    post-production assistant (8 episodes, 2008)
John Tierney    ...    videotape editor (7 episodes, 1993-1999)
Theresa Anderson    ...    post-production coordinator (7 episodes, 2007)
Tim Wells    ...    post-production assistant (7 episodes, 2007)
Conrad Ford    ...    post-production coordinator (6 episodes, 2005)
Jack Langan    ...    videotape editor (5 episodes, 1975-1978)
Olaf Schwennesen    ...    post-production assistant (5 episodes, 2003)
Michelle Ehlen    ...    segment editor (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Joe Appel    ...    film editor (3 episodes, 1980)
Ron Procaccio    ...    videotape editor (3 episodes, 1980)
Tony D'Alauro    ...    on-line editor / videotape editor (2 episodes, 1999)
Roy Schneider    ...    on-line editor / videotape editor (2 episodes, 1999)
Ann Berglund    ...    film editor (1 episode, 1974)
Bryan Keen    ...    videotape editor (1 episode, 1974)
M.M. Murphy    ...    film editor (1 episode, 1974)
Ted May    ...    supervising editor (1 episode, 1985)
Linda Long    ...    videotape editor (1 episode, 1993)
Pamela Liu    ...    post-production coordinator (1 episode, 1999)
Felicity Maton    ...    vision mixer (1 episode, 1999)
Dov Yellin    ...    additional editor (1 episode, 2006)
Miles Wilkerson    ...    segment editor (1 episode, 2017)
Frances Chu-Fong    ...    post-production assistant (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2002-2003)
Mark Pagan    ...    post-production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2003) Series Music Department 
Paul Rudolph    ...    musical director: vocal music director / music editor (130 episodes, 2009-2015)
Kathryn Raio    ...    composer: additional music (79 episodes, 2009-2013)
JP Rende    ...    composer: additional music (79 episodes, 2009-2013)
Danny Epstein    ...    music coordinator / music supervisor (53 episodes, 1974-2007)
Dave Conner    ...    associate music director / conductor / studio music director / original songs and arrangements (45 episodes, 1974-2007)
Joe Raposo    ...    composer: theme music / musical director / original songs and arrangements / music director (30 episodes, 1969-1995)
Christopher Cerf    ...    original songs and arrangements (18 episodes, 1988-1999)
Jeff Moss    ...    original songs and arrangements (18 episodes, 1988-1999)
Mike Renzi    ...    music director / original songs and arrangements (14 episodes, 1999-2007)
Vicki Levy    ...    music coordinator / music production assistant (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Victor Hernandez Stumpfhauser    ...    composer: additional music (12 episodes, 2012-2015)
Michael Croiter    ...    supervising music editor (12 episodes, 2015)
Jorge Muelle    ...    music editor (12 episodes, 2015)
Sarah Durkee    ...    original songs and arrangements (8 episodes, 1988-1999)
Bill Sherman    ...    musical director / music director (8 episodes, 2010-2013)
Rigdzin Collins    ...    music coordinator (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sam Pottle    ...    musical director (7 episodes, 1974-1978)
Norman Stiles    ...    original songs and arrangements (7 episodes, 1988-1999)
Jim Czak    ...    music re-recording mixer / supervising music editor (7 episodes, 2007)
Bill Moss    ...    music editor (7 episodes, 2007)
Cheryl Hardwick    ...    original songs and arrangements (6 episodes, 1988-1990)
Paul Jacobs    ...    original songs and arrangements (6 episodes, 1993-1999)
Robby Merkin    ...    musical director / music director (6 episodes, 1993-1999)
Tony Geiss    ...    original songs and arrangements (5 episodes, 1989-1995)
Stephen Lawrence    ...    original songs and arrangements (5 episodes, 1993-1999)
Mark Saltzman    ...    original songs and arrangements (4 episodes, 1988-1995)
Gail 'Sky' King    ...    original songs and arrangements (3 episodes, 1995)
Jody Gray    ...    composer: additional music / composer: additional music "Abby's Flying Fairy School" (3 episodes, 1997-2011)
Bob Golden    ...    composer: additional music (2 episodes, 1990)
Terry Mike Jeffrey    ...    composer: additional music (2 episodes, 1996)
Luis Santeiro    ...    original songs and arrangements (1 episode, 1988)
Donald Alan Siegal    ...    song writer (1 episode, 1991)
Michael Abbott    ...    composer: additional music (1 episode, 1996)
Howard Marren    ...    composer: additional music (1 episode, 1996)
Steve D'Angelo    ...    composer: additional music (1 episode, 2007)
Terry Tompkins    ...    composer: additional music (1 episode, 2007)
Eric Perlmutter    ...    composer: song (1 episode, 2009)
Joe Fiedler    ...    orchestrator (1 episode, 2012)
Michael Kosarin    ...    song composer (1 episode, 2013)
Don Breithaupt    ...    composer: additional music (1 episode, 2014)
Anthony Vanderburgh    ...    composer: additional music (1 episode, 2014)
Lourds Lane    ...    composer: theme music: original music (1 episode, 2016) Series Transportation Department 
Dan Levy    ...    transportation / transportation co-captain (18 episodes, 2010)
Nick Stergiou    ...    production travel coordinator (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Keith Olsen    ...    transportation supervisor (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Brian Sales    ...    driver (7 episodes, 2007)
Aaron Smith    ...    driver (7 episodes, 2007)
Dana Salvatore    ...    driver (3 episodes, 2014)
Philippe Hartmann    ...    production driver (1 episode, 1995) Series Other crew 
Andrew Moriarty    ...    key production assistant / production assistant / intern / content coordinator (91 episodes, 2009-2016)
Lisa Hollander    ...    script supervisor (62 episodes, 2009-2012)
Shevaun Gray    ...    production coordinator / production assistant / production secretary (46 episodes, 2008-2014)
Ralph Mensch    ...    technical director (40 episodes, 1974-2012)
Thelma Moses    ...    script coordinator / production assistant (37 episodes, 1975-2012)
Chet O'Brien    ...    production stage manager / stage manager (34 episodes, 1969-2012)
Gerald S. Lesser    ...    chairman: board of advisors / chairman: board of directors (34 episodes, 1974-1995)
Leah Baker    ...    production secretary (34 episodes, 2006-2007)
Kermit Love    ...    muppet designer (33 episodes, 1974-2012)
Caroly Wilcox    ...    muppet designer (33 episodes, 1974-2012)
Cheryl Ann Jung    ...    production assistant / curriculum coordinator / associate director / curriculum supervisor / production secretary (31 episodes, 1979-2012)
Diane P. Mitchell    ...    production assistant / curriculum coordinator / associate director (28 episodes, 1976-2012)
Breonna Rodriguez    ...    digital designer (28 episodes, 2013)
Kyle Levenick    ...    lead developer (27 episodes, 2013)
Dan Projansky    ...    creative technical director (27 episodes, 2013)
Valeria O. Lovelace    ...    director of research / asst. vice president, production research (25 episodes, 1982-1995)
Jason Oliveri    ...    production coordinator: specific segments / production coordinator (25 episodes, 2003-2004)
Mortimer J. O'Brien    ...    stage manager (24 episodes, 1978-2012)
Mike Coughlin    ...    production assistant (24 episodes, 2009-2010)
Nina Shelton    ...    production assistant (23 episodes, 1990-1995)
Danette de Sena    ...    assistant to the producers / assistant to producers / talent coordinator (22 episodes, 1986-2012)
David D. Connell    ...    vice-president for production (21 episodes, 1974-1988)
Angela Santomero    ...    production assistant / researcher / director of research (21 episodes, 1985-1995)
Mark Zeszotek    ...    muppet designer / muppets, costumes, props (21 episodes, 1986-1999)
Patrick Mancini    ...    production assistant (21 episodes, 2011-2014)
Joseph Catalano    ...    production assistant / curriculum coordinator (20 episodes, 1975-1987)
Richard Termine    ...    muppet designer (19 episodes, 1982-1990)
Robert J. Emerick    ...    curriculum coordinator (17 episodes, 1974-1985)
Al Hyslop    ...    vice-president for production (17 episodes, 1980-1989)
Keith W. Mielke    ...    vice president of research / vice president for research (17 episodes, 1985-1993)
Stephen Rotondaro    ...    muppet designer / muppets, costumes, props (17 episodes, 1988-1999)
Lynda Holder-Settles    ...    script coordinator / script typist (17 episodes, 1995-2007)
Ron Weaver    ...    director of operations (15 episodes, 1969-2012)
Edward G. Christie    ...    muppet designer / muppets, costumes, props (14 episodes, 1980-1999)
Carol Mayes    ...    assistant to the producers / child talent coordinator / production assistant (14 episodes, 1986-1990)
Margarita Perez    ...    curriculum specialist (14 episodes, 1986-1990)
Kate Guttman    ...    production coordinator / production secretary (14 episodes, 2005-2007)
Mare Kroliczak    ...    production intern (14 episodes, 2007)
Edward L. Palmer    ...    vice-president of research / director of research (13 episodes, 1969-1983)
Walt Rauffer    ...    technical advisor / technical supervisor (13 episodes, 1974-1980)
Jon Stone    ...    creative consultant (13 episodes, 1978-1995)
Connie Peterson    ...    muppet designer / muppets, costumes, props (13 episodes, 1988-1995)
Peter MacKennan    ...    muppet designer (13 episodes, 1988-1993)
Rosemarie T. Truglio    ...    vice president of education and research / director of research (13 episodes, 1999-2007)
David I. Cohen    ...    research team: Sesame Street (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Mindy Fila    ...    production assistant: control room / production assistant (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Tom Guadarrama    ...    technical director (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Shawn Havens    ...    stage manager (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Anna E. Housley-Juster    ...    research team: Sesame Street (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Meryl Jaffe    ...    production stage manager (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Jennifer Kotler    ...    research team: Sesame Street (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Benjamin Lehmann    ...    associate director / production assistant (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Stephanie Longardo    ...    director of production accounting (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Jodi Nussbaum    ...    group vice president of production for tv film & home video / group vice president for tv film & home video / group vice president of production for tv, film & home video (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Jane S. Park    ...    research team: Sesame Street (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Evangelean Pope    ...    research team: Sesame Street (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Syndi Shumer    ...    script supervisor (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Kalombo Tshimanga    ...    production accountant (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Richard Wirth    ...    technical director (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Nick Stergiou    ...    travel coordinator (13 episodes, 2012)
Mecedes Polango    ...    production assistant (12 episodes, 1977-1985)
Rob Marrocco Jr.    ...    key pa / production assistant (12 episodes, 2010-2013)
Tim Carter    ...    production assistant (11 episodes, 1989-1995)
Sean W. Telles    ...    production staff / researcher (11 episodes, 2010)
Don Sahlin    ...    muppet designer (10 episodes, 1974-1979)
Hank Smith    ...    stage manager (10 episodes, 1980-1995)
Paul Lacy    ...    production assistant (10 episodes, 1988-1995)
Patrick Cotnoir    ...    production intern (10 episodes, 2012-2014)
Shannen Walsh    ...    production intern (10 episodes, 2016)
Selvin Evans    ...    production assistant (9 episodes, 1974-2012)
Amy Hutchings    ...    assistant to the producer / production assistant (9 episodes, 1974-2012)
Rolf Wahl    ...    electronic maintenance (9 episodes, 1988-2012)
Frank Campagna    ...    associate director (9 episodes, 2006-2007)
Kelly Adams    ...    production coordinator (9 episodes, 2008-2009)
Danny Benson    ...    production intern (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
John Lovelady    ...    muppet designer (8 episodes, 1974-1978)
Danette Morganelli    ...    production assistant (8 episodes, 1980-1985)
Rudy Vallecillo    ...    production assistant (8 episodes, 1985-1988)
Kevin Clash    ...    muppet coordinator / puppeteer (8 episodes, 1993-2012)
Robert Statkus    ...    production engineer (8 episodes, 2008)
Anthony Feliciano    ...    production assistant (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ric E. Anderson    ...    production stage manager / stage manager (7 episodes, 1989-2012)
Leslie Brothers    ...    production assistant (7 episodes, 1989-2012)
Carol-Lynn Parente    ...    production assistant (7 episodes, 1993-2012)
Steve Alpert    ...    NEP facilities (7 episodes, 2007)
Emily Cohen    ...    associate director (7 episodes, 2007)
Leigh E. Gallagher    ...    production secretary (7 episodes, 2007)
Sammy Green    ...    production clerk (7 episodes, 2007)
Carrie Haugh    ...    talent coordinator (7 episodes, 2007)
Harry Lacoste    ...    child talent assistant (7 episodes, 2007)
Bruce Lanzer    ...    NEP facilities (7 episodes, 2007)
Frank Lanzer    ...    NEP facilities (7 episodes, 2007)
James Meek    ...    senior video (7 episodes, 2007)
Hank Neimark    ...    stage manager (7 episodes, 2007)
Cyndi Owgang    ...    stage manager (7 episodes, 2007)
David Satin    ...    technical director (7 episodes, 2007)
Autumn Zitani    ...    research team: Sesame Street (7 episodes, 2007)
Gabrielle Pauling    ...    production staff (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jimmy Baylor    ...    stage manager (6 episodes, 1974-1978)
Cheryl Blaylock    ...    muppet designer (6 episodes, 1980-1983)
David Velasquez    ...    muppet designer (6 episodes, 1985-1987)
Heather L. Dick    ...    production assistant / senior production associate (6 episodes, 1993-1999)
Chris Kelly    ...    stage manager (6 episodes, 1993-1999)
Kim J. Kennedy    ...    production assistant / senior production associate (6 episodes, 1993-1999)
Carlo Yannuzzi    ...    muppet designer / muppets, costumes, props (6 episodes, 1993-1999)
Fred Buchholz    ...    muppet designer / muppets, costumes, props (6 episodes, 1993-1995)
Laurent Linn    ...    muppet designer / muppets, costumes, props (6 episodes, 1993-1995)
Ruth Luwisch    ...    production assistant (6 episodes, 1993-1995)
Marta Palko    ...    production accountant (6 episodes, 1993-1995)
Daniel Gilbert    ...    production secretary (6 episodes, 2005)
Margie Incorvaia    ...    post-production clerk (6 episodes, 2005)
Todd E. James    ...    production associate (6 episodes, 2005)
Pam Liu    ...    post traffic coordinator (6 episodes, 2005)
Sal Morreale    ...    NEP facilities (6 episodes, 2005)
Dan Stewart    ...    technical director (6 episodes, 2005)
Curtis Wagner    ...    production clerk (6 episodes, 2005)
Cathi Turow    ...    assistant to the producers / production assistant (5 episodes, 1978-1980)
Bob Flanagan    ...    muppet designer (5 episodes, 1985-1987)
Ruth Hiatt    ...    production assistant (5 episodes, 1988-1989)
Paul Hartis    ...    muppet designer (5 episodes, 1989-1990)
Walter Jacob    ...    production assistant (5 episodes, 1989-1990)
Barry Link    ...    muppet designer (5 episodes, 1989-1990)
Martha O'Connor    ...    production assistant (5 episodes, 1989-1990)
Rollin Krewson    ...    muppet designer / muppets, costumes, props (5 episodes, 1993-1999)
Melissa Dino    ...    production assistant (5 episodes, 1993-1995)
Karen Ialacci    ...    production coordinator / production assistant (5 episodes, 1993-1995)
Marjorie Kalins    ...    senior vice president for production (5 episodes, 1993-1995)
Charles Raymond    ...    production stage manager (5 episodes, 1993-1995)
Mark Ruffin    ...    muppet designer / muppets, costumes, props (5 episodes, 1993-1995)
Heather Dixon    ...    production coordinator (5 episodes, 2005)
Tj Antonelle    ...    production assistant (5 episodes, 2014)
Stuart Lowery    ...    production assistant (4 episodes, 1982-1985)
Susan Moore    ...    muppet designer (4 episodes, 1982-1985)
Tom Harris    ...    script typist / script production assistant (4 episodes, 1995-1999)
Judy Freudberg    ...    production assistant (3 episodes, 1974-2012)
Lisa Simon    ...    assistant to producer / assistant to the producers / stage manager (3 episodes, 1974-2012)
Jane Delgado    ...    production assistant (3 episodes, 1974-1975)
Peggy Fulton    ...    production assistant (3 episodes, 1975-1976)
Brenda Huggins    ...    production assistant (3 episodes, 1975-1976)
Charles Gibson    ...    production assistant (3 episodes, 1977-1978)
Rob Gardner    ...    production assistant (3 episodes, 1980)
Arlene Sherman    ...    production coordinator (3 episodes, 1980)
Dan Anderson    ...    researcher (3 episodes, 1982-1983)
Istar Schwager    ...    assistant director of research / associate director of research (3 episodes, 1982-1983)
Jitka Exler    ...    muppet designer (3 episodes, 1988)
Pamela Lu    ...    production assistant (3 episodes, 1993-1995)
Franklin Getchel    ...    vice president for production (3 episodes, 1993)
Tom Carey    ...    NEP facilities (3 episodes, 1995)
Dean Pearson    ...    NEP facilities (3 episodes, 1995)
John Seminario    ...    NEP facilities (3 episodes, 1995)
Frances Chu-Fong    ...    production secretary (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Bob Alexander    ...    technical director (2 episodes, 1969)
Emily Squires    ...    production assistant (2 episodes, 1969)
Shelley Herman    ...    assistant to the producers (2 episodes, 1974)
Jan Rosenthal    ...    muppet designer (2 episodes, 1978-1979)
Lynn Roberge    ...    production assistant (2 episodes, 1982-1983)
Gabrielle Howard    ...    production assistant (2 episodes, 1993-2012)
Teri Weiss    ...    production assistant (2 episodes, 1993)
Ann Marie Holdgruen    ...    muppet designer (2 episodes, 1995)
Larry Jameson    ...    muppet designer (2 episodes, 1995)
Pamela Liu    ...    production assistant (2 episodes, 1995)
Tom Newby    ...    muppet designer (2 episodes, 1995)
Goran Sparrman    ...    muppet designer / muppets, costumes, props (2 episodes, 1995)
Yvette Edery    ...    production staff (2 episodes, 2002)
Mary Jane Behrens    ...    production assistant (1 episode, 1969)
Barbara Demaray    ...    special assistant (1 episode, 1969)
Jane O'Connor    ...    special assistant (1 episode, 1969)
Dulcy Singer    ...    assistant to the producer (1 episode, 1969)
Dorothy Tod    ...    film supervisor (1 episode, 1969)
Girvin Kirk    ...    director of research (1 episode, 1974)
Claire Sandford    ...    stage manager (1 episode, 1975)
Sharen Gay    ...    production secretary (1 episode, 1978)
Gwen Gordon    ...    muppet designer (1 episode, 1985)
Richard Grigonis    ...    production assistant (1 episode, 1985)
Noel MacNeal    ...    muppet designer (1 episode, 1985)
Bruce Dunkins    ...    production assistant (1 episode, 1993)
Carol Binion    ...    muppet designer (1 episode, 1999)
Tracey Black    ...    production assistant (1 episode, 1999)
Alice Cahn    ...    group vice-president (1 episode, 1999)
Steve Dannenberg    ...    stagehand (1 episode, 1999)
Naomi Eisenstadt    ...    muppet designer (1 episode, 1999)
Craig Evans    ...    stagehand (1 episode, 1999)
Conrad Ford    ...    production assistant (1 episode, 1999)
Victoria Gross    ...    production assistant (1 episode, 1999)
Frieda Lipp    ...    production stage manager (1 episode, 1999)
Lara MacLean    ...    muppet designer (1 episode, 1999)
Vicki Newman    ...    production assistant (1 episode, 1999)
Steve Ruggiero    ...    stagehand (1 episode, 1999)
Joel Schneider    ...    vice-president of research (1 episode, 1999)
Ivelisse Segui    ...    researcher (1 episode, 1999)
Jason Weber    ...    muppet designer (1 episode, 1999)
Karena Wienands    ...    muppet designer (1 episode, 1999)
Kristen A. Woods    ...    production assistant (1 episode, 1999)
James Zelley    ...    lead stagehand (1 episode, 1999)
Jill Zoeller    ...    script supervisor (1 episode, 1999)
Ria Borzak    ...    title designer (1 episode, 2007)
Joël Gibbs    ...    title designer (1 episode, 2007)
John Caruso    ...    creative director (1 episode, 2008)
Valerie Ewing    ...    post -production assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Jessica Yin    ...    director: online media (1 episode, 2008)
Stacey Weingarten    ...    production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Janet Caldwell    ...    production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Danny Epstein    ...    principal arranger (1 episode, 2012)
Charles Goon    ...    production intern (1 episode, 2012)
Jesse Green    ...    production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Shelly Herman    ...    assistant to producer (1 episode, 2012)
Tim Lagasse    ...    ensemble puppet performer (1 episode, 2012)
Valerie Landes    ...    assistant to line producer / script department assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Rick Lyon    ...    puppetry (1 episode, 2012)
Ray McMillan    ...    animated segment director (1 episode, 2012)
Thomas G. Miller    ...    medical consultant (1 episode, 2012)
Eulogio Ortiz    ...    associate director (1 episode, 2012)
Jane Pien    ...    puppet wrangler (1 episode, 2012)
Rose Riggins    ...    stage manager (1 episode, 2012)
Lynn Rogoff    ...    director: live action (1 episode, 2012)
Brian Sales    ...    production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Michael Schupbach    ...    puppet wrangler (1 episode, 2012)
Lisa Shaftel    ...    puppet builder (1 episode, 2012)
Patrick Nicholas Smith    ...    writer: intersticials (1 episode, 2012)
Tina Yeh    ...    production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Beth Bogush    ...    Creative Consultant (1 episode, 2016)
Liz Hara    ...    assistant puppeteer (1 episode, 2016)
Christina Ippolito    ...    production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Janel C. Scarborough    ...    Creative Consultant (1 episode, 2016)
Mary Kate Pedro    ...    production office intern (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2010)
Melissa Susino    ...    intern (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jennifer Pappas    ...    production intern (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2017)
David Skelly    ...    Muppets, Costumes, Props (uncredited) (11 episodes, 1991-1994)
Carla Lopez de Azua    ...    executive assistant (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2008)
Carlos Gabriel Moreno    ...    intern (uncredited) (6 episodes, 1997-1999)
Mark J. Parker    ...    intern (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Mimi Borowich    ...    production intern (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2003)
Meryl Alper    ...    research intern (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2004) Series Thanks 
Richard Hunt    ...    dedicatee (1 episode, 1993)
Tim Hamilton    ...    special thanks (1 episode, 2008)
See also

Release Dates ? Official Sites ? Box Office/Business ? Company Credits ? Filming Locations ? Technical Specs ? Literature

Getting Started ? Contributor Zone »
Contribute to This Page

Edit page
Add episode

ad feedback
Sesame Street (TV Series)
Details
Full Cast and Crew
Release Dates
Official Sites
Box Office/Business
Company Credits
Filming Locations
Technical Specs
Literature
Explore More
Share this page:  

Create a list »
User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
My Favorite Preschool (Or Children's) Shows
a list of 39 titles 
created 16 Oct 2011

list image
Classic kids shows!
a list of 26 titles 
created 21 Feb 2013

list image
My favourite TV shows as a child (No particular order)
a list of 24 titles 
created 11 May 2014

list image
Favorite Fan Theories
a list of 36 titles 
created 05 Jun 2015

list image
Kids tv shows
a list of 37 titles 
created 13 Oct 2016

See all related lists »


Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 
Adam Matalon    ...    first assistant director / assistant director (60 episodes, 2002-2005)
Jon Campbell    ...    first assistant director / second assistant director (27 episodes, 2007-2008)
Ted May    ...    associate director (14 episodes, 1982-1995)
Tim Carter    ...    associate director (14 episodes, 1999-2007)
Ken Diego    ...    associate director (14 episodes, 1999-2007)
Emily Squires    ...    associate director (10 episodes, 1974-1980)
Eulogio Ortiz    ...    associate director (8 episodes, 1986-1989)
Benjamin Lehmann    ...    associate director (8 episodes, 2007-2015)
Diane P. Mitchell    ...    associate director (7 episodes, 1987-1993)
Mindy Fila    ...    associate director (7 episodes, 2007)
Leslie Williams    ...    associate director (6 episodes, 2005)
Craig Bigelow    ...    associate director (5 episodes, 1985-1990)
Niles Goodsite    ...    associate director (5 episodes, 1985-1987)
Robert J. Emerick    ...    associate director (5 episodes, 1987-1995)
Michelle Ehlen    ...    segment first assistant director (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jan S. Rifkinson    ...    associate director (2 episodes, 1969)
Selvin Evans    ...    associate director (2 episodes, 1978-1979)
Gordon McClelland    ...    associate director (2 episodes, 1989-1990)
Cheryl Ann Jung    ...    associate director (2 episodes, 1993-1995)
Jimmy Baylor    ...    associate director (1 episode, 1975)
Ozzie Alfonso    ...    second unit director (1 episode, 1978)
Arlene Sherman    ...    associate director (1 episode, 1995)
Carol-Lynn Parente    ...    associate director (1 episode, 1999)
Laura Aguinaga    ...    second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Daniel Illapa    ...    first assistant director (1 episode, 2016) Series Art Department 
Mike Pantuso    ...    graphic designer / graphic artist / senior graphic designer / graphics (280 episodes, 1973-2007)
Laura Manns    ...    puppet and prop fabrication/design (52 episodes, 2013-2015)
Pete Ortiz    ...    graphics / graphic designer / graphic artist (37 episodes, 1993-2012)
Gerri Brioso    ...    graphic artist / graphics (18 episodes, 1974-2012)
William Krause    ...    prop builder (18 episodes, 2012)
Keith Olsen    ...    prop coordinator (18 episodes, 2012)
Victor DiNapoli    ...    senior scenic artist / senior senic artist (14 episodes, 1974-2012)
Andrea Detwiler    ...    props / puppets / muppets (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Michelle Hickey    ...    props / puppets / muppets (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Rollin Krewson    ...    props / puppets / muppets (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Connie Peterson    ...    props / puppets / muppets (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Steve Ruggiero    ...    stagehand (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Tony Santoro    ...    stagehand (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Polly Smith    ...    props / puppets / muppets (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Maggie Ryan    ...    scenic artist (11 episodes, 2005-2007)
Jason Weber    ...    props / puppets / muppets (11 episodes, 2005-2007)
Marc Borders    ...    props / puppets (7 episodes, 2007)
Chelsea Carter    ...    props / puppets (7 episodes, 2007)
Steve Dannenberg    ...    stagehand (7 episodes, 2007)
Lara MacLean    ...    props / puppets (7 episodes, 2007)
Anney McKilligan    ...    props / puppets (7 episodes, 2007)
Tom Newby    ...    props / puppets (7 episodes, 2007)
Joseph Paone    ...    stagehand (7 episodes, 2007)
Victoria Ellis    ...    muppets / props (6 episodes, 2005)
Sarah Luraschi    ...    muppets / props (6 episodes, 2005)
Lyndon Mosse    ...    assistant art director (6 episodes, 2005)
Jane Pien    ...    muppets / props (6 episodes, 2005)
John Sullivan    ...    stagehand (6 episodes, 2005)
Ariel Poster    ...    graphic designer (6 episodes, 2016-2018)
Sam McLean    ...    graphic artist (5 episodes, 1985-1987)
Kip Rathke    ...    props/puppets (5 episodes, 1996-1997)
Wilbur L. Ball    ...    scenic artist (5 episodes, 2007)
Jane Asch    ...    senior scenic artist (4 episodes, 1982-1985)
Nat Mongioi    ...    property coordinator (3 episodes, 1969-1974)
Janice Carden    ...    illustrations (3 episodes, 1974-2012)
Andy Luckey    ...    artist (2 episodes, 1993-1994)
Jill Sternberg    ...    scenic artist (1 episode, 1999)
Judd Eschliman    ...    graphic artist (1 episode, 2007)
Keith Olson    ...    prop coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Teresa Drilling    ...    original character designer: Cecille the Ball (1 episode, 2012)
Ariel Sese    ...    graphic designer (1 episode, 2016)
Diane Rich    ...    scenic artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2000)
Jared Goldfeder    ...    props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007) Series Sound Department 
Dick Maitland    ...    sound effects editor / re-recording mixer / sound effects mixer / sound effects / foley artist (656 episodes, 1970-2015)
Terry Ross    ...    sound effects (190 episodes, 1971-1973)
Chris Prinzivalli    ...    production mixer / production sound mixer / supervising sound editor / sound mixer / audio mixer / sound editor (113 episodes, 2008-2015)
Michael Barrett    ...    re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor (87 episodes, 2007-2015)
Blake Norton    ...    production sound mixer / sound / audio / supervising sound editor (80 episodes, 1975-2007)
Chris Sassano    ...    sound editor (63 episodes, 2010-2015)
Michael Croiter    ...    re-recording mixer (61 episodes, 2011-2015)
Jay Judell    ...    sound mixer / sound / audio (59 episodes, 1969-1978)
Dan Guachione    ...    boom operator / boom (46 episodes, 2005-2010)
Bob Schott    ...    re-recording mixer / sound editor (36 episodes, 2001-2006)
Jorge Muelle    ...    music editor (36 episodes, 2010-2012)
Jim Czak    ...    re-recording mixer / recording engineer (32 episodes, 2005-2006)
Roger Stauss    ...    production sound mixer (24 episodes, 2010)
Tim Lester    ...    sound / production sound mixer (23 episodes, 1987-1993)
Carla Bandini-Lory    ...    second audio / sound editor (16 episodes, 1995-2007)
Gordon Price    ...    sound utility / utility (14 episodes, 1999-2007)
Chuck Tutino    ...    sound utility / utility (14 episodes, 1999-2007)
Mel Becker    ...    boom operator / boom (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Bill Moss    ...    recording engineer (6 episodes, 2005)
Roy Carch    ...    sound effects editor / sound effects (5 episodes, 1977-1987)
Lou Bruno    ...    sound (5 episodes, 1978-1980)
Barbara Wood    ...    sound effects (4 episodes, 1974-1975)
Grant Gillett    ...    sound effects assistant (3 episodes, 1995)
Peter Deutscher    ...    boom operator (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Bryan Keen    ...    sound (2 episodes, 1974-1975)
Steven Rebollido    ...    audio engineer (2 episodes, 2008)
Brian Smith    ...    sound editor: specific segments (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Chet O'Brien    ...    audio (1 episode, 1969)
Mike Shoskes    ...    audio (1 episode, 1969)
Art Rosalin    ...    sound (1 episode, 1974)
Larry Stephens    ...    sound (1 episode, 1975)
Mike Cunningham    ...    boom operator (1 episode, 1999)
Ryan Young    ...    adr mixer (1 episode, 2010)
Dustin Burford    ...    dialogue recordist (1 episode, 2016)
Ryan Granger    ...    dialogue editor / supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2017) Series Visual Effects by 
Benjamin Rodriguez    ...    visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2013-2014) Series Camera and Electrical Department 
Tony Santoro    ...    gaffer (81 episodes, 2000-2008)
Frank Biondo    ...    camera operator / camera (43 episodes, 1979-2007)
Jason Klaus    ...    lighting technician (28 episodes, 2013-2014)
Edward Al Roberts    ...    gaffer (28 episodes, 2014-2015)
Ernest Albritton    ...    tape (14 episodes, 1999-2007)
Daniel Kelley    ...    lighting designer (14 episodes, 1999-2007)
Jimmy O'Donnell    ...    camera operator (14 episodes, 1999-2007)
Arnold Giordano    ...    camera operator (13 episodes, 1979-1987)
Dave Driscoll    ...    camera operator (13 episodes, 1988-1993)
Jerry Cancel    ...    camera operator (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Marty Gaujenieks    ...    video (11 episodes, 1982-1990)
Bill Berner    ...    lighting director / lighting designer (11 episodes, 1988-1999)
Joseph Prewitt    ...    video (10 episodes, 1986-1993)
George Riesenberger    ...    lighting director (8 episodes, 1974-1978)
Dick Weiss    ...    lighting director (8 episodes, 1985-1988)
Dick Sens    ...    video / video operator (8 episodes, 1993-1999)
Bryan Keen    ...    video (7 episodes, 1977-1985)
Jim Tetlow    ...    lighting director (7 episodes, 1988-1990)
Aaron Medick    ...    camera operator (7 episodes, 2007)
Dennis Degan    ...    tape operator / video controller (6 episodes, 1980-1983)
William C. Knight    ...    lighting director (6 episodes, 1980-1983)
Kevin Burke    ...    camera operator (6 episodes, 2005)
Bob Squittieri    ...    video (5 episodes, 1969-1975)
Jerry Gruen    ...    camera operator (5 episodes, 1985-1987)
Susan Noll    ...    video (5 episodes, 1989-1990)
Michael Appel    ...    electrician (5 episodes, 2002)
James Meek    ...    video engineer (5 episodes, 2005)
Rolf Wahl    ...    video (4 episodes, 1976-1987)
David M. Clark    ...    lighting director (4 episodes, 1980-1985)
Timothy Quigley    ...    camera operator (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Joe LoRé    ...    camera operator (3 episodes, 1980)
Ed Tindall    ...    electrician (3 episodes, 1986-1987)
Mitchell Bogard    ...    lighting designer (3 episodes, 1995)
Michael L. Mannes    ...    lighting director (2 episodes, 1969)
Tony Di Girolamo    ...    lighting director (2 episodes, 1978-1979)
Jon Close    ...    camera operator (2 episodes, 1995)
Dave Kinney    ...    camera operator (2 episodes, 1995)
Steve Zinn    ...    camera operator (2 episodes, 1995)
Mark Sanford    ...    video (1 episode, 1975)
Richard King Sr.    ...    camera operator (1 episode, 1979)
Miguel Armstrong    ...    camera operator (1 episode, 1985)
Randy Nordstrom    ...    lighting director (1 episode, 1985)
Mark Whitman    ...    camera operator (1 episode, 1999)
Bob Hagerty    ...    camera operator (1 episode, 2006)
Alexander Engel    ...    best boy electric (1 episode, 2008)
John Pope    ...    data manager (1 episode, 2015)
William Donald Kaufman    ...    gaffer (1 episode, 2016)
Chris Marius Jones    ...    segment first assistant camera (1 episode, 2017) Series Animation Department 
Paul Fierlinger    ...    animator / character animator: Teeny Little Super Guy / animator: specific segments (8 episodes, 1976-2012)
Sally Cruikshank    ...    animator (8 episodes, 1990-2000)
John Korty    ...    animator / character designer / character animator: Angry Annie (7 episodes, 1974-1993)
Bud Luckey    ...    animator / animation director / character animator: S for Sing (7 episodes, 1976-1993)
Jeff Hale    ...    animator / animation segment (7 episodes, 1978-1991)
Bruce Cayard    ...    animator / character animator: I hab a cauld ib by dose (6 episodes, 1978-1993)
Maurice Fontenot    ...    storyboard artist (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
Don Duga    ...    animator / character animator: Fruta Manzana (5 episodes, 1986-1993)
Irra Duga    ...    animator / character animator: Fruta Manzana (5 episodes, 1986-1993)
Barry Bruce    ...    supervising animation director / character designer: Cecille (5 episodes, 1992-2006)
Teresa Drilling    ...    animation director: "Cecille the Ball" series / character designer: Cecille / animation director: "Cecille the Ball" series intro (5 episodes, 1992-2006)
Cliff Roberts    ...    animator / animator: specific segments (3 episodes, 1980-2012)
Owe Gustafson    ...    animator (3 episodes, 1983-1987)
Helena Fierlinger    ...    animator / animator: specific segments (2 episodes, 1976-2012)
Ishu Patel    ...    animator (2 episodes, 1983-1986)
Faith Hubley    ...    animator / character animator: Letter S/Stop (2 episodes, 1986-1993)
John Hubley    ...    animator: specific segments / character animator: Letter S/Stop (2 episodes, 1986-1993)
John Pagan    ...    animation co-director (2 episodes, 1990)
Pilar Newton    ...    assistant animator (2 episodes, 1997-2001)
Chris Garrison    ...    animator (2 episodes, 1997)
Lewis Kofsky    ...    technical director: elmo's world, 1998-1999 (2 episodes, 1998-1999)
John T. Hill    ...    animator (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Friz Freleng    ...    animation director (1 episode, 1977)
Steve Finken    ...    animator: specific segments (1 episode, 1978)
Tom Sloan    ...    animator (1 episode, 1980)
Joe Raposo    ...    animator (1 episode, 1981)
Dan Haskett    ...    animator (1 episode, 1988)
Craig Bartlett    ...    animator (1 episode, 1991)
Larry Bafia    ...    character animator: Cecille (1 episode, 1992)
Mike Christy    ...    character animator: Letter to China (1 episode, 1992)
Ray Kosarin    ...    animator (1 episode, 1992)
Michael Sporn    ...    character animator: Crocodile Smiles Song (1 episode, 1992)
Vincent Cafarelli    ...    character animator: The Four Squares (1 episode, 1993)
Candy Kugel    ...    character animator: The Four Squares (1 episode, 1993)
Tony Merrithew    ...    character animator: Cecille (1 episode, 1993)
Andy Luckey    ...    assistant animator (1 episode, 1994)
John Dilworth    ...    animator (1 episode, 1997)
Cafe Noir    ...    animator (1 episode, 2008)
R.O. Blechman    ...    animator (1 episode, 2012)
Robert Kirbyson    ...    animator (1 episode, 2012)
Gerald McDermott    ...    animator: specific segments (1 episode, 2012)
Dan Schaefer    ...    cel painter (1 episode, 2012)
Jim Simon    ...    animator: specific segments (1 episode, 2012)
Jared Hedges    ...    animator (1 episode, 2017)
Brandon Ray    ...    animator (1 episode, 2017) Series Casting Department 
Meredith Kecskemety    ...    casting assistant (30 episodes, 2013-2014)
Carolyn Volpe    ...    child talent casting / casting (21 episodes, 2010-2014)
Gabrielle Howard    ...    children's casting (11 episodes, 1988-1995)
Theresa Anderson    ...    casting: children (6 episodes, 2005)
Skyler Sullivan    ...    casting: children (6 episodes, 2005)
Martha O'Connor    ...    children's casting (4 episodes, 1988)
Kim J. Wilson    ...    children's casting (1 episode, 1993)
Theresa Anderson    ...    children's casting (1 episode, 1999) Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 
Erin Slattery    ...    costumer (80 episodes, 2002-2016)
Jared B. Leese    ...    assistant costume designer / wardrobe supervisor (57 episodes, 2008-2013)
Michael Schupbach    ...    costume designer: muppets (36 episodes, 1999-2004)
Grisha Mynova    ...    wardrobe (31 episodes, 1974-1990)
J. Douglas James    ...    costume designer: muppets (18 episodes, 2012)
Ulysses Jones    ...    costume designer: muppets (18 episodes, 2012)
Sarah Lafferty    ...    costume designer: muppets (14 episodes, 2014)
Sarah Schoening    ...    costume designer: muppets (14 episodes, 2014)
Andrea Detwiler    ...    costumes (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Michelle Hickey    ...    costumes (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Rollin Krewson    ...    costumes (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Connie Peterson    ...    costumes (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Polly Smith    ...    costumes (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Jason Weber    ...    costumes (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Chelsea Carter    ...    costumes / costume designer: muppets (13 episodes, 2006-2007)
Rose Trimarco    ...    wardrobe (11 episodes, 2005-2007)
Marc Borders    ...    costumes (7 episodes, 2007)
Anney McKilligan    ...    costumes (7 episodes, 2007)
Tom Newby    ...    costumes (7 episodes, 2007)
Colleen Noe    ...    wardrobe (6 episodes, 1993-1995)
Victoria Ellis    ...    costumes (6 episodes, 2005)
Sarah Luraschi    ...    costumes (6 episodes, 2005)
Jane Pien    ...    costumes (6 episodes, 2005)
Erin Dougherty    ...    wardrobe (5 episodes, 2007)
Lara MacLean    ...    costumes (5 episodes, 2007)
Ruby Howkins    ...    wardrobe (1 episode, 1974)
Barry Link    ...    costumer (1 episode, 1990)
Marilyn Bishop    ...    wardrobe (1 episode, 1999)
Loryn Brantz    ...    costumes (1 episode, 2010)
Brian Hemesath    ...    costumes (1 episode, 2010)
Colette Nickola    ...    costumes (1 episode, 2010) Series Editorial Department 
L. Claire Truman    ...    post-production coordinator (58 episodes, 2013-2016)
Meaghan Wilbur    ...    assistant editor (51 episodes, 2011-2014)
Eric Hendricks    ...    segment editor (47 episodes, 2008-2013)
Robert J. Emerick    ...    supervising editor / editing supervisor (35 episodes, 1985-2007)
Evamarie Keller    ...    videotape editor (25 episodes, 1982-1995)
Rebecca Israel    ...    assistant editor: 2013 (25 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jeremy Carr    ...    segment editor (23 episodes, 2008-2010)
John Hutchison    ...    videotape editor (13 episodes, 1974-1983)
Vincent Sims    ...    videotape editor (10 episodes, 1974-1985)
Nolan Maloney    ...    post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2010)
Michael Breddan    ...    film editor (8 episodes, 1976-1980)
Valerie Ewing    ...    post-production assistant (8 episodes, 2008)
John Tierney    ...    videotape editor (7 episodes, 1993-1999)
Theresa Anderson    ...    post-production coordinator (7 episodes, 2007)
Tim Wells    ...    post-production assistant (7 episodes, 2007)
Conrad Ford    ...    post-production coordinator (6 episodes, 2005)
Jack Langan    ...    videotape editor (5 episodes, 1975-1978)
Olaf Schwennesen    ...    post-production assistant (5 episodes, 2003)
Michelle Ehlen    ...    segment editor (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Joe Appel    ...    film editor (3 episodes, 1980)
Ron Procaccio    ...    videotape editor (3 episodes, 1980)
Tony D'Alauro    ...    on-line editor / videotape editor (2 episodes, 1999)
Roy Schneider    ...    on-line editor / videotape editor (2 episodes, 1999)
Ann Berglund    ...    film editor (1 episode, 1974)
Bryan Keen    ...    videotape editor (1 episode, 1974)
M.M. Murphy    ...    film editor (1 episode, 1974)
Ted May    ...    supervising editor (1 episode, 1985)
Linda Long    ...    videotape editor (1 episode, 1993)
Pamela Liu    ...    post-production coordinator (1 episode, 1999)
Felicity Maton    ...    vision mixer (1 episode, 1999)
Dov Yellin    ...    additional editor (1 episode, 2006)
Miles Wilkerson    ...    segment editor (1 episode, 2017)
Frances Chu-Fong    ...    post-production assistant (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2002-2003)
Mark Pagan    ...    post-production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2003) Series Music Department 
Paul Rudolph    ...    musical director: vocal music director / music editor (130 episodes, 2009-2015)
Kathryn Raio    ...    composer: additional music (79 episodes, 2009-2013)
JP Rende    ...    composer: additional music (79 episodes, 2009-2013)
Danny Epstein    ...    music coordinator / music supervisor (53 episodes, 1974-2007)
Dave Conner    ...    associate music director / conductor / studio music director / original songs and arrangements (45 episodes, 1974-2007)
Joe Raposo    ...    composer: theme music / musical director / original songs and arrangements / music director (30 episodes, 1969-1995)
Christopher Cerf    ...    original songs and arrangements (18 episodes, 1988-1999)
Jeff Moss    ...    original songs and arrangements (18 episodes, 1988-1999)
Mike Renzi    ...    music director / original songs and arrangements (14 episodes, 1999-2007)
Vicki Levy    ...    music coordinator / music production assistant (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Victor Hernandez Stumpfhauser    ...    composer: additional music (12 episodes, 2012-2015)
Michael Croiter    ...    supervising music editor (12 episodes, 2015)
Jorge Muelle    ...    music editor (12 episodes, 2015)
Sarah Durkee    ...    original songs and arrangements (8 episodes, 1988-1999)
Bill Sherman    ...    musical director / music director (8 episodes, 2010-2013)
Rigdzin Collins    ...    music coordinator (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sam Pottle    ...    musical director (7 episodes, 1974-1978)
Norman Stiles    ...    original songs and arrangements (7 episodes, 1988-1999)
Jim Czak    ...    music re-recording mixer / supervising music editor (7 episodes, 2007)
Bill Moss    ...    music editor (7 episodes, 2007)
Cheryl Hardwick    ...    original songs and arrangements (6 episodes, 1988-1990)
Paul Jacobs    ...    original songs and arrangements (6 episodes, 1993-1999)
Robby Merkin    ...    musical director / music director (6 episodes, 1993-1999)
Tony Geiss    ...    original songs and arrangements (5 episodes, 1989-1995)
Stephen Lawrence    ...    original songs and arrangements (5 episodes, 1993-1999)
Mark Saltzman    ...    original songs and arrangements (4 episodes, 1988-1995)
Gail 'Sky' King    ...    original songs and arrangements (3 episodes, 1995)
Jody Gray    ...    composer: additional music / composer: additional music "Abby's Flying Fairy School" (3 episodes, 1997-2011)
Bob Golden    ...    composer: additional music (2 episodes, 1990)
Terry Mike Jeffrey    ...    composer: additional music (2 episodes, 1996)
Luis Santeiro    ...    original songs and arrangements (1 episode, 1988)
Donald Alan Siegal    ...    song writer (1 episode, 1991)
Michael Abbott    ...    composer: additional music (1 episode, 1996)
Howard Marren    ...    composer: additional music (1 episode, 1996)
Steve D'Angelo    ...    composer: additional music (1 episode, 2007)
Terry Tompkins    ...    composer: additional music (1 episode, 2007)
Eric Perlmutter    ...    composer: song (1 episode, 2009)
Joe Fiedler    ...    orchestrator (1 episode, 2012)
Michael Kosarin    ...    song composer (1 episode, 2013)
Don Breithaupt    ...    composer: additional music (1 episode, 2014)
Anthony Vanderburgh    ...    composer: additional music (1 episode, 2014)
Lourds Lane    ...    composer: theme music: original music (1 episode, 2016) Series Transportation Department 
Dan Levy    ...    transportation / transportation co-captain (18 episodes, 2010)
Nick Stergiou    ...    production travel coordinator (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Keith Olsen    ...    transportation supervisor (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Brian Sales    ...    driver (7 episodes, 2007)
Aaron Smith    ...    driver (7 episodes, 2007)
Dana Salvatore    ...    driver (3 episodes, 2014)
Philippe Hartmann    ...    production driver (1 episode, 1995) Series Other crew 
Andrew Moriarty    ...    key production assistant / production assistant / intern / content coordinator (91 episodes, 2009-2016)
Lisa Hollander    ...    script supervisor (62 episodes, 2009-2012)
Shevaun Gray    ...    production coordinator / production assistant / production secretary (46 episodes, 2008-2014)
Ralph Mensch    ...    technical director (40 episodes, 1974-2012)
Thelma Moses    ...    script coordinator / production assistant (37 episodes, 1975-2012)
Chet O'Brien    ...    production stage manager / stage manager (34 episodes, 1969-2012)
Gerald S. Lesser    ...    chairman: board of advisors / chairman: board of directors (34 episodes, 1974-1995)
Leah Baker    ...    production secretary (34 episodes, 2006-2007)
Kermit Love    ...    muppet designer (33 episodes, 1974-2012)
Caroly Wilcox    ...    muppet designer (33 episodes, 1974-2012)
Cheryl Ann Jung    ...    production assistant / curriculum coordinator / associate director / curriculum supervisor / production secretary (31 episodes, 1979-2012)
Diane P. Mitchell    ...    production assistant / curriculum coordinator / associate director (28 episodes, 1976-2012)
Breonna Rodriguez    ...    digital designer (28 episodes, 2013)
Kyle Levenick    ...    lead developer (27 episodes, 2013)
Dan Projansky    ...    creative technical director (27 episodes, 2013)
Valeria O. Lovelace    ...    director of research / asst. vice president, production research (25 episodes, 1982-1995)
Jason Oliveri    ...    production coordinator: specific segments / production coordinator (25 episodes, 2003-2004)
Mortimer J. O'Brien    ...    stage manager (24 episodes, 1978-2012)
Mike Coughlin    ...    production assistant (24 episodes, 2009-2010)
Nina Shelton    ...    production assistant (23 episodes, 1990-1995)
Danette de Sena    ...    assistant to the producers / assistant to producers / talent coordinator (22 episodes, 1986-2012)
David D. Connell    ...    vice-president for production (21 episodes, 1974-1988)
Angela Santomero    ...    production assistant / researcher / director of research (21 episodes, 1985-1995)
Mark Zeszotek    ...    muppet designer / muppets, costumes, props (21 episodes, 1986-1999)
Patrick Mancini    ...    production assistant (21 episodes, 2011-2014)
Joseph Catalano    ...    production assistant / curriculum coordinator (20 episodes, 1975-1987)
Richard Termine    ...    muppet designer (19 episodes, 1982-1990)
Robert J. Emerick    ...    curriculum coordinator (17 episodes, 1974-1985)
Al Hyslop    ...    vice-president for production (17 episodes, 1980-1989)
Keith W. Mielke    ...    vice president of research / vice president for research (17 episodes, 1985-1993)
Stephen Rotondaro    ...    muppet designer / muppets, costumes, props (17 episodes, 1988-1999)
Lynda Holder-Settles    ...    script coordinator / script typist (17 episodes, 1995-2007)
Ron Weaver    ...    director of operations (15 episodes, 1969-2012)
Edward G. Christie    ...    muppet designer / muppets, costumes, props (14 episodes, 1980-1999)
Carol Mayes    ...    assistant to the producers / child talent coordinator / production assistant (14 episodes, 1986-1990)
Margarita Perez    ...    curriculum specialist (14 episodes, 1986-1990)
Kate Guttman    ...    production coordinator / production secretary (14 episodes, 2005-2007)
Mare Kroliczak    ...    production intern (14 episodes, 2007)
Edward L. Palmer    ...    vice-president of research / director of research (13 episodes, 1969-1983)
Walt Rauffer    ...    technical advisor / technical supervisor (13 episodes, 1974-1980)
Jon Stone    ...    creative consultant (13 episodes, 1978-1995)
Connie Peterson    ...    muppet designer / muppets, costumes, props (13 episodes, 1988-1995)
Peter MacKennan    ...    muppet designer (13 episodes, 1988-1993)
Rosemarie T. Truglio    ...    vice president of education and research / director of research (13 episodes, 1999-2007)
David I. Cohen    ...    research team: Sesame Street (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Mindy Fila    ...    production assistant: control room / production assistant (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Tom Guadarrama    ...    technical director (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Shawn Havens    ...    stage manager (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Anna E. Housley-Juster    ...    research team: Sesame Street (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Meryl Jaffe    ...    production stage manager (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Jennifer Kotler    ...    research team: Sesame Street (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Benjamin Lehmann    ...    associate director / production assistant (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Stephanie Longardo    ...    director of production accounting (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Jodi Nussbaum    ...    group vice president of production for tv film & home video / group vice president for tv film & home video / group vice president of production for tv, film & home video (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Jane S. Park    ...    research team: Sesame Street (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Evangelean Pope    ...    research team: Sesame Street (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Syndi Shumer    ...    script supervisor (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Kalombo Tshimanga    ...    production accountant (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Richard Wirth    ...    technical director (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Nick Stergiou    ...    travel coordinator (13 episodes, 2012)
Mecedes Polango    ...    production assistant (12 episodes, 1977-1985)
Rob Marrocco Jr.    ...    key pa / production assistant (12 episodes, 2010-2013)
Tim Carter    ...    production assistant (11 episodes, 1989-1995)
Sean W. Telles    ...    production staff / researcher (11 episodes, 2010)
Don Sahlin    ...    muppet designer (10 episodes, 1974-1979)
Hank Smith    ...    stage manager (10 episodes, 1980-1995)
Paul Lacy    ...    production assistant (10 episodes, 1988-1995)
Patrick Cotnoir    ...    production intern (10 episodes, 2012-2014)
Shannen Walsh    ...    production intern (10 episodes, 2016)
Selvin Evans    ...    production assistant (9 episodes, 1974-2012)
Amy Hutchings    ...    assistant to the producer / production assistant (9 episodes, 1974-2012)
Rolf Wahl    ...    electronic maintenance (9 episodes, 1988-2012)
Frank Campagna    ...    associate director (9 episodes, 2006-2007)
Kelly Adams    ...    production coordinator (9 episodes, 2008-2009)
Danny Benson    ...    production intern (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
John Lovelady    ...    muppet designer (8 episodes, 1974-1978)
Danette Morganelli    ...    production assistant (8 episodes, 1980-1985)
Rudy Vallecillo    ...    production assistant (8 episodes, 1985-1988)
Kevin Clash    ...    muppet coordinator / puppeteer (8 episodes, 1993-2012)
Robert Statkus    ...    production engineer (8 episodes, 2008)
Anthony Feliciano    ...    production assistant (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ric E. Anderson    ...    production stage manager / stage manager (7 episodes, 1989-2012)
Leslie Brothers    ...    production assistant (7 episodes, 1989-2012)
Carol-Lynn Parente    ...    production assistant (7 episodes, 1993-2012)
Steve Alpert    ...    NEP facilities (7 episodes, 2007)
Emily Cohen    ...    associate director (7 episodes, 2007)
Leigh E. Gallagher    ...    production secretary (7 episodes, 2007)
Sammy Green    ...    production clerk (7 episodes, 2007)
Carrie Haugh    ...    talent coordinator (7 episodes, 2007)
Harry Lacoste    ...    child talent assistant (7 episodes, 2007)
Bruce Lanzer    ...    NEP facilities (7 episodes, 2007)
Frank Lanzer    ...    NEP facilities (7 episodes, 2007)
James Meek    ...    senior video (7 episodes, 2007)
Hank Neimark    ...    stage manager (7 episodes, 2007)
Cyndi Owgang    ...    stage manager (7 episodes, 2007)
David Satin    ...    technical director (7 episodes, 2007)
Autumn Zitani    ...    research team: Sesame Street (7 episodes, 2007)
Gabrielle Pauling    ...    production staff (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jimmy Baylor    ...    stage manager (6 episodes, 1974-1978)
Cheryl Blaylock    ...    muppet designer (6 episodes, 1980-1983)
David Velasquez    ...    muppet designer (6 episodes, 1985-1987)
Heather L. Dick    ...    production assistant / senior production associate (6 episodes, 1993-1999)
Chris Kelly    ...    stage manager (6 episodes, 1993-1999)
Kim J. Kennedy    ...    production assistant / senior production associate (6 episodes, 1993-1999)
Carlo Yannuzzi    ...    muppet designer / muppets, costumes, props (6 episodes, 1993-1999)
Fred Buchholz    ...    muppet designer / muppets, costumes, props (6 episodes, 1993-1995)
Laurent Linn    ...    muppet designer / muppets, costumes, props (6 episodes, 1993-1995)
Ruth Luwisch    ...    production assistant (6 episodes, 1993-1995)
Marta Palko    ...    production accountant (6 episodes, 1993-1995)
Daniel Gilbert    ...    production secretary (6 episodes, 2005)
Margie Incorvaia    ...    post-production clerk (6 episodes, 2005)
Todd E. James    ...    production associate (6 episodes, 2005)
Pam Liu    ...    post traffic coordinator (6 episodes, 2005)
Sal Morreale    ...    NEP facilities (6 episodes, 2005)
Dan Stewart    ...    technical director (6 episodes, 2005)
Curtis Wagner    ...    production clerk (6 episodes, 2005)
Cathi Turow    ...    assistant to the producers / production assistant (5 episodes, 1978-1980)
Bob Flanagan    ...    muppet designer (5 episodes, 1985-1987)
Ruth Hiatt    ...    production assistant (5 episodes, 1988-1989)
Paul Hartis    ...    muppet designer (5 episodes, 1989-1990)
Walter Jacob    ...    production assistant (5 episodes, 1989-1990)
Barry Link    ...    muppet designer (5 episodes, 1989-1990)
Martha O'Connor    ...    production assistant (5 episodes, 1989-1990)
Rollin Krewson    ...    muppet designer / muppets, costumes, props (5 episodes, 1993-1999)
Melissa Dino    ...    production assistant (5 episodes, 1993-1995)
Karen Ialacci    ...    production coordinator / production assistant (5 episodes, 1993-1995)
Marjorie Kalins    ...    senior vice president for production (5 episodes, 1993-1995)
Charles Raymond    ...    production stage manager (5 episodes, 1993-1995)
Mark Ruffin    ...    muppet designer / muppets, costumes, props (5 episodes, 1993-1995)
Heather Dixon    ...    production coordinator (5 episodes, 2005)
Tj Antonelle    ...    production assistant (5 episodes, 2014)
Stuart Lowery    ...    production assistant (4 episodes, 1982-1985)
Susan Moore    ...    muppet designer (4 episodes, 1982-1985)
Tom Harris    ...    script typist / script production assistant (4 episodes, 1995-1999)
Judy Freudberg    ...    production assistant (3 episodes, 1974-2012)
Lisa Simon    ...    assistant to producer / assistant to the producers / stage manager (3 episodes, 1974-2012)
Jane Delgado    ...    production assistant (3 episodes, 1974-1975)
Peggy Fulton    ...    production assistant (3 episodes, 1975-1976)
Brenda Huggins    ...    production assistant (3 episodes, 1975-1976)
Charles Gibson    ...    production assistant (3 episodes, 1977-1978)
Rob Gardner    ...    production assistant (3 episodes, 1980)
Arlene Sherman    ...    production coordinator (3 episodes, 1980)
Dan Anderson    ...    researcher (3 episodes, 1982-1983)
Istar Schwager    ...    assistant director of research / associate director of research (3 episodes, 1982-1983)
Jitka Exler    ...    muppet designer (3 episodes, 1988)
Pamela Lu    ...    production assistant (3 episodes, 1993-1995)
Franklin Getchel    ...    vice president for production (3 episodes, 1993)
Tom Carey    ...    NEP facilities (3 episodes, 1995)
Dean Pearson    ...    NEP facilities (3 episodes, 1995)
John Seminario    ...    NEP facilities (3 episodes, 1995)
Frances Chu-Fong    ...    production secretary (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Bob Alexander    ...    technical director (2 episodes, 1969)
Emily Squires    ...    production assistant (2 episodes, 1969)
Shelley Herman    ...    assistant to the producers (2 episodes, 1974)
Jan Rosenthal    ...    muppet designer (2 episodes, 1978-1979)
Lynn Roberge    ...    production assistant (2 episodes, 1982-1983)
Gabrielle Howard    ...    production assistant (2 episodes, 1993-2012)
Teri Weiss    ...    production assistant (2 episodes, 1993)
Ann Marie Holdgruen    ...    muppet designer (2 episodes, 1995)
Larry Jameson    ...    muppet designer (2 episodes, 1995)
Pamela Liu    ...    production assistant (2 episodes, 1995)
Tom Newby    ...    muppet designer (2 episodes, 1995)
Goran Sparrman    ...    muppet designer / muppets, costumes, props (2 episodes, 1995)
Yvette Edery    ...    production staff (2 episodes, 2002)
Mary Jane Behrens    ...    production assistant (1 episode, 1969)
Barbara Demaray    ...    special assistant (1 episode, 1969)
Jane O'Connor    ...    special assistant (1 episode, 1969)
Dulcy Singer    ...    assistant to the producer (1 episode, 1969)
Dorothy Tod    ...    film supervisor (1 episode, 1969)
Girvin Kirk    ...    director of research (1 episode, 1974)
Claire Sandford    ...    stage manager (1 episode, 1975)
Sharen Gay    ...    production secretary (1 episode, 1978)
Gwen Gordon    ...    muppet designer (1 episode, 1985)
Richard Grigonis    ...    production assistant (1 episode, 1985)
Noel MacNeal    ...    muppet designer (1 episode, 1985)
Bruce Dunkins    ...    production assistant (1 episode, 1993)
Carol Binion    ...    muppet designer (1 episode, 1999)
Tracey Black    ...    production assistant (1 episode, 1999)
Alice Cahn    ...    group vice-president (1 episode, 1999)
Steve Dannenberg    ...    stagehand (1 episode, 1999)
Naomi Eisenstadt    ...    muppet designer (1 episode, 1999)
Craig Evans    ...    stagehand (1 episode, 1999)
Conrad Ford    ...    production assistant (1 episode, 1999)
Victoria Gross    ...    production assistant (1 episode, 1999)
Frieda Lipp    ...    production stage manager (1 episode, 1999)
Lara MacLean    ...    muppet designer (1 episode, 1999)
Vicki Newman    ...    production assistant (1 episode, 1999)
Steve Ruggiero    ...    stagehand (1 episode, 1999)
Joel Schneider    ...    vice-president of research (1 episode, 1999)
Ivelisse Segui    ...    researcher (1 episode, 1999)
Jason Weber    ...    muppet designer (1 episode, 1999)
Karena Wienands    ...    muppet designer (1 episode, 1999)
Kristen A. Woods    ...    production assistant (1 episode, 1999)
James Zelley    ...    lead stagehand (1 episode, 1999)
Jill Zoeller    ...    script supervisor (1 episode, 1999)
Ria Borzak    ...    title designer (1 episode, 2007)
Joël Gibbs    ...    title designer (1 episode, 2007)
John Caruso    ...    creative director (1 episode, 2008)
Valerie Ewing    ...    post -production assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Jessica Yin    ...    director: online media (1 episode, 2008)
Stacey Weingarten    ...    production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Janet Caldwell    ...    production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Danny Epstein    ...    principal arranger (1 episode, 2012)
Charles Goon    ...    production intern (1 episode, 2012)
Jesse Green    ...    production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Shelly Herman    ...    assistant to producer (1 episode, 2012)
Tim Lagasse    ...    ensemble puppet performer (1 episode, 2012)
Valerie Landes    ...    assistant to line producer / script department assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Rick Lyon    ...    puppetry (1 episode, 2012)
Ray McMillan    ...    animated segment director (1 episode, 2012)
Thomas G. Miller    ...    medical consultant (1 episode, 2012)
Eulogio Ortiz    ...    associate director (1 episode, 2012)
Jane Pien    ...    puppet wrangler (1 episode, 2012)
Rose Riggins    ...    stage manager (1 episode, 2012)
Lynn Rogoff    ...    director: live action (1 episode, 2012)
Brian Sales    ...    production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Michael Schupbach    ...    puppet wrangler (1 episode, 2012)
Lisa Shaftel    ...    puppet builder (1 episode, 2012)
Patrick Nicholas Smith    ...    writer: intersticials (1 episode, 2012)
Tina Yeh    ...    production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Beth Bogush    ...    Creative Consultant (1 episode, 2016)
Liz Hara    ...    assistant puppeteer (1 episode, 2016)
Christina Ippolito    ...    production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Janel C. Scarborough    ...    Creative Consultant (1 episode, 2016)
Mary Kate Pedro    ...    production office intern (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2010)
Melissa Susino    ...    intern (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jennifer Pappas    ...    production intern (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2017)
David Skelly    ...    Muppets, Costumes, Props (uncredited) (11 episodes, 1991-1994)
Carla Lopez de Azua    ...    executive assistant (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2008)
Carlos Gabriel Moreno    ...    intern (uncredited) (6 episodes, 1997-1999)
Mark J. Parker    ...    intern (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Mimi Borowich    ...    production intern (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2003)
Meryl Alper    ...    research intern (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2004) Series Thanks 
Richard Hunt    ...    dedicatee (1 episode, 1993)
Tim Hamilton    ...    special thanks (1 episode, 2008)
See also

Release Dates ? Official Sites ? Box Office/Business ? Company Credits ? Filming Locations ? Technical Specs ? Literature

Getting Started ? Contributor Zone »
Contribute to This Page

Edit page
Add episode

ad feedback
Sesame Street (TV Series)
Details
Full Cast and Crew
Release Dates
Official Sites
Box Office/Business
Company Credits
Filming Locations
Technical Specs
Literature
Explore More
Share this page:  

Create a list »
User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
My Favorite Preschool (Or Children's) Shows
a list of 39 titles 
created 16 Oct 2011

list image
Classic kids shows!
a list of 26 titles 
created 21 Feb 2013

list image
My favourite TV shows as a child (No particular order)
a list of 24 titles 
created 11 May 2014

list image
Favorite Fan Theories
a list of 36 titles 
created 05 Jun 2015

list image
Kids tv shows
a list of 37 titles 
created 13 Oct 2016

See all related lists »


Monster Trucks (executive producer) 
2016 Trolls (co-producer) 
2016 Kung Fu Panda 3 (co-producer) 
2011 Kung Fu Panda 2 (co-producer) 
2008 Kung Fu Panda (co-producer) 
King of the Hill (TV Series) (co-executive producer - 45 episodes, 1999 - 2003) (supervising producer - 26 episodes, 1998 - 1999) (co-producer - 22 episodes, 1997 - 1998) (executive producer - 20 episodes, 2001 - 2002) 
- Witches of East Arlen (2003) ... (co-executive producer)
- Maid in Arlen (2003) ... (co-executive producer)
- Night and Deity (2003) ... (co-executive producer)
- Racist Dawg (2003) ... (co-executive producer)
- Be True to Your Fool (2003) ... (co-executive producer)
Show all 113 episodes
2003 A.U.S.A. (TV Series) (co-executive producer - 7 episodes) 
- The Kiss (2003) ... (co-executive producer)
- Sullivan, Rakoff, & Associate (2003) ... (co-executive producer)
- Walter's First Lawsuit (2003) ... (co-executive producer)
- The Joint Report... A Love Story (2003) ... (co-executive producer)
- Till Death Do Us Part (2003) ... (co-executive producer)
Show all 7 episodes
Hide HideWriter (20 credits)
2020 Good Luck Bad Luck (pre-production) 
2020 Trolls 2 (written by) (pre-production) 
2019 SpongeBob SquarePants 3 (screenplay) (announced) 
Wish List (screenplay) (announced) 
2016 Monster Trucks (story by) 
2016 Trolls (screenplay by) 
2016 Kung Fu Panda 3 (written by) 
2015 The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water (screenplay) 
2011 Alvin and the Chipmunks: Chipwrecked (written by) 
2011 Kung Fu Panda 2 (written by) 
2009 Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel (written by) 
2009 Monsters vs. Aliens (screenplay) 
2008 Kung Fu Panda (screenplay) 
2003 A.U.S.A. (TV Series) (written by - 1 episode) 
- Till Death Do Us Part (2003) ... (written by)
1997-2000 King of the Hill (TV Series) (written by - 11 episodes) 
- Nancy Boys (2000) ... (written by)
- Naked Ambition (2000) ... (written by)
- Cotton's Plot (1999) ... (written by)
- Revenge of the Lutefisk (1999) ... (written by)
- Sleight of Hank (1999) ... (written by)
Show all 11 episodes
1995-1997 MADtv (TV Series) (writer - 41 episodes) 
- Episode #2.22 (1997) ... (writer)
- Episode #2.21 (1997) ... (writer)
- Episode #2.20 (1997) ... (writer)
- Episode #2.19 (1997) ... (writer)
- Episode #2.18 (1997) ... (writer)
Show all 41 episodes
1996 Blazing Dragons (Video Game) (additional writing) 
1996 Can't Hurry Love (TV Series) (written by - 2 episodes) 
- The Elizabeth Taylor Episode (1996) ... (written by)
- Between the Lines (1996) ... (written by)
1995 Platypus Man (TV Series) (written by - 2 episodes) 
- Without a Hitch (1995) ... (written by)
- Lou's the Boss (1995) ... (written by)
1994 The George Carlin Show (TV Series) (written by - 1 episode) 
- George Runs Into an Old Friend (1994) ... (written by)
Hide HideMiscellaneous Crew (2 credits)
King of the Hill (TV Series) (executive story editor - 12 episodes, 1997) (story editor - 1 episode, 1997) 
- The Company Man (1997) ... (story editor)
- Plastic White Female (1997) ... (executive story editor)
- King of the Ant Hill (1997) ... (executive story editor)
- Keeping Up with Our Joneses (1997) ... (executive story editor)
- Peggy the Boggle Champ (1997) ... (executive story editor)
Show all 13 episodes
1995-1996 Can't Hurry Love (TV Series) (story editor - 19 episodes) 
- The Elizabeth Taylor Episode (1996) ... (story editor)
- I Never Cooked for My Father (1996) ... (story editor)
- Valentine's Day Massacred (1996) ... (story editor)
- Between the Lines (1996) ... (story editor)
- The Boss (1996) ... (story editor)
Show all 19 episodes
Hide HideThanks (3 credits)
2011 Kung Fu Panda: Secrets of the Masters (Video short) (special thanks) 
2010 Shrek Forever After (special thanks) 
2007 Shrek the Third (special thanks) 
Directed by 
Jorge R. Gutiérrez    ...    (as Jorge R. Gutierrez) Writing Credits  
Jorge R. Gutiérrez    ...    (written by) (as Jorge R. Gutierrez) &
Douglas Langdale    ...    (written by) (as Doug Langdale)
Produced by 
Aaron Berger    ...    producer
Brad Booker    ...    producer
Guillermo del Toro    ...    producer
Chris DiGiovanni    ...    associate producer
Heather M. Drummons    ...    associate producer
Cary Granat    ...    executive producer
Ryan Harris    ...    development producer
Wes Lui    ...    House of Cool Unit Producer
Greg Lyons    ...    associate producer
Chuck Peil    ...    executive producer
Carina Schulze    ...    producer
Geoffrey Stott    ...    co-producer
Matthew Teevan    ...    co-producer
Aron Warner    ...    executive producer Music by 
Gustavo Santaolalla    Film Editing by 
Ahren Shaw    Casting By 
Christian Kaplan    Production Design by 
Paul Sullivan    
Simon Valdimir Varela    Art Direction by 
Paul Sullivan    Production Management 
Tim Archer    ...    studio post-production supervisor
Melissa Beery    ...    associate production manager
Katie Hasleham    ...    production manager
Jasmine Johnson    ...    production manager
Ari Patrick    ...    associate project manager
Cindy Rangel    ...    front end associate production manager
Kasey Smith    ...    associate production manager
Jonas Thaler    ...    post-production supervisor
Steven Weigle    ...    associate production manager
Steve Barnett    ...    post-production executive (uncredited) Art Department 
Lubomir Arsov    ...    additional story artist
Myke Bakich    ...    storyboard artist
Alfonso Blaas    ...    color artist
Ricardo Curtis    ...    head of story
Dustin D'Arnault    ...    visual development artist
Alison Donato    ...    visual development artist
Rod Douglas    ...    storyboard artist
Frederick J. Gardner III    ...    visual development artist
Joe Giampapa    ...    storyboard artist
Miguel Gonzalez    ...    visual development artist
Justin Claus Harder    ...    designer/illustrator: end title sequence
Rustam Hasanov    ...    visual development artist/conceptual designer
Elise Hatheway    ...    visual development artist
Taylor Hsieh    ...    storyboard artist
Colin Jack    ...    storyboard artist
Ran Jing    ...    storyboard artist
Yashar Kassai    ...    visual development artist
Tiffany Leigh Kieran    ...    storyboard coordinator
Travis Koller    ...    visual development artist
Daniel Lafrance    ...    storyboard artist
Jordan Lamarre-Wan    ...    visual development artist
Bryan Gregg LaShelle    ...    visual development artist
Sarah Marino    ...    visual development artist
Ken Mitchroney    ...    story artist
David Mouser    ...    Art Department Coordinator
Rodrigo Perez-Castro    ...    story artist
Megan Petasky    ...    additional designer
Tod Polson    ...    concept art / conceptual design
Katie Rice    ...    storyboard artist
Shane Richardson    ...    visual development artist
Clayton Stillwell    ...    concept artist
Jeffrey Thompson    ...    additional story artist
James Yavorsky    ...    model artist Sound Department 
James Ashwill    ...    foley mixer
David Betancourt    ...    adr mixer
Beau Borders    ...    re-recording mixer
T.J. Callaway    ...    temp sound editor
Charlie Campagna    ...    sound effects recordist
Derek Casari    ...    adr stage engineer
Blake Collins    ...    foley mixer
John T. Cucci    ...    foley artist (as John Cucci)
Julie Feiner    ...    adr editor
Scott Martin Gershin    ...    supervising sound editor
John Guentner    ...    foley mixer
Andy King    ...    re-recording mixer
Andy Koyama    ...    re-recording mixer
Kyle D. Krajewski    ...    original dialogue recordist
Roy Latham    ...    original dialogue mixer
David Lucarelli    ...    adr recordist
Mark A. Mangini    ...    additional re-recording mixer
Jared Marshack    ...    re-recording mix technician
Michael Miller    ...    original dialogue mixer
Chris Navarro    ...    adr mixer
Dan O'Connell    ...    foley artist
Jessie Pariseau    ...    first assistant sound editor
Margit Pfeiffer    ...    supervising dialogue & ADR editor
Frank Pittenger    ...    sound recordist
Charleen Richards    ...    adr mixer
Stephen P. Robinson    ...    sound designer
Brian Seagrave    ...    audio conform
Carlos Sotolongo    ...    original dialogue mixer
John Soukup    ...    sound transfer recordist
Gordon Sproule    ...    additional adr engineer
Masanobu 'Tomi' Tomita    ...    sound effects editor
Tim Walston    ...    sound designer
Christopher T. Welch    ...    adr editor
Scott Wolf    ...    sound effects editor
Peter Zinda    ...    sound effects editor Special Effects by 
Erich Turner    ...    special effects supervisor Visual Effects by 
Jake Albers    ...    compositor
Jeffrey Alcantara    ...    lighting and compositing supervisor
Andrew Anderson    ...    cfx supervisor
Kilian Aulenbacher    ...    matte painting technical director
Negin Bairami    ...    senior surfacing artist
Jinyi Baird    ...    lighter
Alberto Beguerie    ...    lighting and compositing artist
Ryan Bowden    ...    fx artist (Reel Fx)
Todd Boyce    ...    technical lighter
Diane Bradley    ...    surfacing artist
Garrett Broussard    ...    technical lighter
Ronn Brown    ...    matte painting supervisor
N. Joseph Burnette    ...    visual effects artist
Billy Burson III    ...    lighting and compositing artist
Michael Cacciamani    ...    lighting and compositing artist
Connon Carey    ...    visual effects artist
Joshua Carey    ...    rigging artist
Alan Chan    ...    look development lead
Jon Childress Farmer    ...    sets/env supervisor
David Cole    ...    lead digital colourist / supervising digital colourist
Kelsey Craig    ...    lighting/compositing artist (as Kelsey Randle)
Rachel Criscolo    ...    character FX artist: Reel FX
Lino Cristofaro    ...    modeler
Karen deJong    ...    matte painter
Tyler DeLisle    ...    lighting and compositing artist
Thomas DesJardins    ...    lighting and compositing artist
Caine Dickinson    ...    Senior Lighting/Compositing Artist: ReelFx
James Direen    ...    rigging artist
Robyn Ducharme    ...    lighting & compositing artist
Daniel Eaton    ...    lighter
Barbara Ellison    ...    character effects artist
Mike Fortner    ...    cg supervisor
Christopher Lee Fowler    ...    senior lighting and compositing artist
Denise Blakely Fuller    ...    matte painter
Anthony Fung    ...    visual effects artist
Tony Garza    ...    lighting lead
Tad A. Gielow    ...    pipeline technical director supervisor
Elias Glasch    ...    modeler
Ellyn Klein Golub    ...    visual effects coordinator (as Ellyn S. Klein)
Ashley Graham    ...    lighting & compositing artist
Caroleen Green    ...    senior matte painter
Daniel Guindi    ...    lighting and compositing artist
Todd Harper    ...    texture artist
Elizabeth Hauser Hemme    ...    lighting and compositing supervisor
Meg Higginbotham    ...    surfacing/texture artist
Doug Hogan    ...    lead compositor/lighter
Jessica Hogan    ...    lighting lead
Nick Hurm    ...    production services supervisor
Nick Ilyin    ...    visual effects artist
Michael Jefferies    ...    senior technical director
Casey Johnson    ...    animation technical director
Tom M. Jordan    ...    modeler
Ken Kanipe    ...    rigging artist
Matthew Kiefer    ...    lighting / compositing artist
Joe Kiser    ...    technical director
Bill Konersman    ...    effects animator
Keaton Kramer    ...    lighting and compositing artist
Marissa Krupen    ...    matte painter
Soongu Kwon    ...    cg modeler
Kendall Litaker    ...    pipeline technical director
Shu Liu    ...    visual effects artist
Bethany Lo    ...    lighting and compositing
Stephen Huynh Lu    ...    pipeline developer
Randall Manning    ...    lighting and compositing artist
Jeff Masters    ...    lighting lead
Connor McCampbell    ...    modeler
Peter McCord    ...    lighting and compositing artist
Daniel McCrummen    ...    rigging artist
William Scott McCullough    ...    visual effects: digital artist
Sean Ryan McEwan    ...    set dressing artist
Quay Mims    ...    lighting artist & digital compositor
Glo Minaya    ...    cg supervisor
Garrett Moring    ...    lighting and compositing artist
Nicholas Naugle    ...    lighting artist
Chas Naylor    ...    visual effects artist
Will Nicholson    ...    visual effects artist: opening logos
Liz Paradis    ...    modeler
Ehsan Parizi    ...    visual effects artist
Esther Parobek    ...    lighting & compositing artist
Christopher Penny    ...    pipeline development
Tymon Pitts    ...    pipeline developer
Ryan Prestridge    ...    technical matte painter
Chris Rasch    ...    visual effects artist
Meghann Robison    ...    surfacing artist
Jake Rusch    ...    visual effects artist
Monika Sawyer    ...    additional character effects development artist
Augusto Schillaci    ...    visual effects supervisor
Julie Schmalzried-Barrett    ...    production services technician
Nick Shirsty    ...    lighting and compositing artist
Sara Simon    ...    Senior surfacing artist and look dev
Kevin Taylor    ...    modeler
Julie Terrell    ...    technical lighting lead
Aaron Thedford    ...    lead surfacing artist
Jennifer K. Tidwell    ...    production services technician
Paul-Jozef Macoy Torrevillas    ...    character effects artist
Kathleen Tran    ...    lighting & compositing artist
Matthew R. Tucker    ...    rigger
Eric Urquhart    ...    matte painter: Reel FX
Pepe Valencia    ...    previsualization supervisor: Baraboom! Studios
Michael A. Wallace    ...    layout lead
Ed Whetstone    ...    lighting & compositing artist
Lori Williams    ...    compositor
Junze Zhou    ...    rigging artist
Daniel Zinck    ...    surfacing/ texture artist
Nich Zuhoski    ...    lighting and compositing Animation Department 
Manuel Almela    ...    animator
David Apgar    ...    senior animator
Monica Aston    ...    animator
Eric Baker    ...    rigging supervisor
Lorenzo Russell Bambino    ...    layout
Douglas Bell    ...    rigging lead
Andy Bialk    ...    character designer
Ernesto Bottger    ...    lead animator
Eric Burnett    ...    lead animator
Angelo Sta. Catalina    ...    animator
Tom Caulfield    ...    character designer
Ray Chase    ...    animator
Amy Chen    ...    sets/environments artist (as Amy H. Chen)
Wing Ni Chung    ...    animator
Steve Cunningham    ...    senior animator
Sylvain Deboissy    ...    character designer
Dallas Alan Dietrich    ...    layout artist
Nathan Dillow    ...    background artist
Don Dixon    ...    animator
Rod Douglas    ...    layout artist
Eric Drobile    ...    lead animator
Sandra Equihua    ...    character designer
Sean Ermey    ...    character animator
Derek Esparza    ...    animator
Tony Fan    ...    Simulated Crowd Lead
Brad Faucheux    ...    animator
Cheri Fojtik    ...    surfacing artist
Andrew Ford    ...    animator
Robert Fox    ...    animator
Shaun Freeman    ...    animator
Marisol Gladding    ...    layout artist
Keith Glass    ...    character animator
Ellyn Klein Golub    ...    animation co-ordinator (as Ellyn S. Klein)
Emilie Goulet    ...    animator
Troy Griffin    ...    previs artist
Jorge R. Gutiérrez    ...    character designer (2D sequences) / character designer (as Jorge R. Gutierrez)
Gizem Gülen    ...    animator: Turkish voice of Maria
Bill Haller    ...    supervising animator
Allison Harbin    ...    animation coordinator
Ryan Hartsell    ...    Digital Animatics Artist
Andy Hass    ...    character animator
Tim Hatcher    ...    character animator
Greg Hulet    ...    layout artist
Chris Hurtt    ...    animation consultant
Joseph P. Johnston    ...    layout supervisor
Louis Jones    ...    supervising animator
Morgan Kelly    ...    animator (as Morgan R. Kelly)
Sing Khamnouane    ...    modeler
Lea Kocurek    ...    animation production assistant
Jackie Koehler    ...    lead animator
Alexandre F. Kümpel    ...    animator
Robert Lazzarini    ...    animator
Kevin Lu    ...    lighter and compositor
Carlos Luzzi    ...    character designer
Wesley Mandell    ...    head of animation
Luis Martinez    ...    animator
Gerald McAleece III    ...    layout artist
Alexiss Dawn Memmott    ...    character animator
Jess Morris    ...    Lead animator
Pete Paquette    ...    animator
Jason Petrocelli    ...    lead animator
Dixie Pizani    ...    animator
Ryan Porter    ...    character rigger
David Rodriguez    ...    character animator
Vibeke Cleaverley Rodriguez    ...    character animator
Mack Bo Ross    ...    background artist
Travis Simon    ...    animator
Byron Slaybaugh    ...    lead animator: end title sequence
Dorian Soto    ...    animator
Chris Street    ...    animator
Naveen Syed    ...    animator
Matt Thurman    ...    animator
Travis Tohill    ...    lead animator
Ryan Trammell    ...    modeler
Ryan Trammell    ...    modeler and texture artist
Johnny Turco    ...    senior animator
David B. Vallone    ...    animator
Vitor Vilela    ...    lead animator
Shane L. Wapskineh    ...    layout artist
Leslie Watters    ...    character animator
Ryan Williams    ...    layout artist
Paul Wood    ...    senior character animator
Dan Wrightsell    ...    lead cfx td
Jimmy Wu    ...    layout artist
Kathy Zielinski    ...    animator Casting Department 
Micah Dahlberg    ...    casting associate Editorial Department 
Noel Albornoz    ...    digital intermediate assistant colorist
John Carnochan    ...    addtional editor
Johnson Cheng    ...    assistant editor
Carissa Clark    ...    digital intermediate coordinator
Sim Evan-Jones    ...    addtional editor
Amy Grieshaber    ...    associate editor
Mason Haynes    ...    second assistant editor
Steven Liu    ...    additional editor
Ian McNeny    ...    assistant editor
Jason Modica    ...    lead quality assurance
Zara Park    ...    digital intermediate producer
Craig Price    ...    digital intermediate editor
Lilly Sechrist    ...    editorial coordinator
Joseph R. Thygesen    ...    associate editor
Todd Zongker    ...    first assistant editor
Avi Horn    ...    post-production coordinator (uncredited) Music Department 
Jon Alexander    ...    assistant score engineer
Laurence Anslow    ...    music assistant engineer
David Arch    ...    musician: piano
Jonathan Bartz    ...    music preparation
Susie Bench    ...    orchestrator
Mark Berrow    ...    musician: violin
Rachel Bolt    ...    viola
Thomas Bowes    ...    orchestral leader
Jeff Carson    ...    music editor
Fiona Cruickshank    ...    score recordist
Tim Davies    ...    conductor / score arranger
Ann De Renais    ...    vocals: soloist
Germaine Franco    ...    composer: additional music / orchestrator
Chris Garrick    ...    musician: violin
Rick Giovinazzo    ...    orchestrator
Mark Graham    ...    head of music preparation
Isobel Griffiths    ...    orchestral contractor
Jorge R. Gutiérrez    ...    composer: additional music / music producer / playback singer
Ayana Haviv    ...    singer: soloist
John Houlihan    ...    music supervisor
Ryan Humphrey    ...    orchestrator
Charles Martin Inouye    ...    music editor
Gregory Jamrok    ...    music preparation
Lewis Jones    ...    assistant scoring engineer
Jeremy Levy    ...    lead orchestrator
Steve Mair    ...    musician: double bass
Sara Mann    ...    Singing Nun: vocalist
James McWilliam    ...    orchestrator
Andres Montero    ...    assistant to orchestrator
George Oulton    ...    studio assistant
William G. Parker    ...    composer: additional music (as William J Parker)
Victor Pesavento    ...    music preparation
Jasper Randall    ...    vocal contractor
Devin Roth    ...    orchestrator
Andrew Rowan    ...    music preparation
Batu Sener    ...    additional orchestrator (uncredited)
Julia Zuzanna Sokolowska    ...    orchestrator
Casey Stone    ...    music scoring mixer
Lily Wilson    ...    singer
Joe Zimmerman    ...    music preparation
Victor Chaga    ...    Technical Score Engineer (uncredited)
Danielle Diego    ...    music executive (uncredited)
Patrick Houlihan    ...    music executive (uncredited) Other crew 
Rodrigo Alvarez Flores    ...    production assistant
Kathy Cavaiola    ...    production manager / production supervisor / script supervisor
Kyle Clark    ...    senior management
Jack Crivelli    ...    additional voice
Dan Ferguson    ...    director of interactive digital
Ian Gibson    ...    assistant: Guillermo del Toro
Luisa Gomez de Silva    ...    walla recording supervisor
Ray Gordon II    ...    assistant: channing tatum
Lara Blasingame Hancock    ...    production accountant (as Lara Blasingame)
Pete Herzog    ...    executive producer: special projects
Shirley Doitch Horn    ...    assistant to production executive
Bridget Kieffer    ...    production coordinator
Kyle Lawson    ...    production coordinator
Robin A. Linn    ...    artist manager
Josep Llurba    ...    translation for dubbing: castilian spanish
Marta Swingle Marks    ...    senior artist manager and head recruiter
Andrew McTighe    ...    production coordinator
Michelle Moores    ...    additional adr voice / adr loop group: voice
Paul Ohrt    ...    production executive
Arthur Ortiz    ...    additional voices: voice
David Parrish    ...    Head of Production
Gates Roberg-Clark    ...    sr tool developer
Mike Romero    ...    render wrangler
Tiffany Renee Shreve    ...    client service supervisor
Rob Thomson    ...    production coordinator
Bert Van Brande    ...    director of production technology
Elizabeth Walsh    ...    controller
Saxton Washburn    ...    script & story editor
Mark Whiting    ...    opening titles writer and director: opening titles writer, director and designer
Tiffany Wu    ...    Assistant to Aron Warner
Gabriel Beristain    ...    cinematography consultant (uncredited)
Daniel Yi    ...    4D Editor (uncredited) Thanks 
Kevin Herron    ...    ReelFX Commercial Group
Patricia Kung    ...    recruiting supervisor
Christie Kwan    ...    production coordinator
Ron Landry    ...    production assistant
Dv Lane    ...    production assistant
Patricia Langenhan    ...    office production assistant: Germany
Ivette Ledon    ...    production accountant
Adam Lee    ...    additional set production assistant
Eliot Lehrman    ...    production assistant
Matt Lemus    ...    Studio Content Protection
Ron Licari    ...    armorer
Matt Lindquist    ...    voice actor
Dale Liner    ...    military technical advisor
Joshua Loiko    ...    first assistant accountant
Paul Lowe    ...    medic: second unit
Marilyn Madsen    ...    manufacturing foreperson
Elias Mael    ...    digital cinema package
Lee Philip Malin    ...    security coordinator
Todd Manes    ...    set production assistant
Brian J Marshall    ...    IT Analyst
Jens Matthiaschk    ...    assistant production coordinator: Germany
Suzanne Mayger    ...    production assistant / production assistant: post production
Brent McGee    ...    stand-in: chris evans
Kerry Lyn McKissick    ...    script supervisor
Andrew S. McMillan    ...    stand-in: Jim Rash
Jamall Rashaud McMillan    ...    stand-in
Megan McNichol    ...    executive coordinator: Mr. Feige, president of Marvel Studios
Mariant Medina    ...    production secretary: Puerto Rico
Dave Miller    ...    security manager: Germany (as David Miller)
Elizabeth Miller    ...    security coordinator: Germany
Dexter W. Mills    ...    second assistant accountant
Matthew Morrissey    ...    computer playback supervisor
Katie Murphy    ...    production assistant: second unit
Zoie Nagelhout    ...    production assistant
Margaret E. Neal    ...    second assistant production accountant
Jenifère Nieschmidt    ...    assistant: Mr. Fisser & Mr. Woebcken
Ofu Obekpa    ...    production assistant
Jedrek Oquendo    ...    production assistant
Richie Palmer    ...    development assistant
Simona Paparelli    ...    executive assistant: Mr. D'Esposito, co-president of Marvel Studios
Stacy Parker    ...    travel coordinator
Mitul Patel    ...    security
Josh Peck    ...    assistant: Mr. Evans
Nathaniel Perry    ...    stand-in
Ryan J. Pezdirc    ...    set production assistant
John M. Pisani    ...    unit publicist
Andrew Popplestone    ...    title sequence: designer
Ryan Potter    ...    vice president: business and legal affairs
Kenneth Pratt    ...    production assistant
Kasey Price    ...    personal assistant to Ms. Olsen
Matthew Prokopek    ...    production assistant
Ben Pronsky    ...    adr voice actor
Ceres Regnum    ...    moldmaker
Frank Reina    ...    assistant to second unit director
Laura Remington    ...    office manager
Jimmy Rich,Marcy Pritchard    ...    line producer / supervising producer (2 episodes, 2004)
Livia Beasley    ...    associate producer (1 episode, 2004)
Claire Curley    ...    producer (1 episode, 2004)
Wendy Harris    ...    co-executive producer (1 episode, 2004)
Traci Paige Johnson    ...    executive producer (1 episode, 2004)
Carmen Limburg Koger    ...    producer (1 episode, 2004)
Angela Santomero    ...    executive producer (1 episode, 2004)
Nick Sherman    ...    associate producer (1 episode, 2004)
Jeremy Slutskin    ...    co-producer (1 episode, 2004)
Amy Steinberg    ...    assistant producer (1 episode, 2004)
Jennifer Twomey    ...    executive producer (1 episode, 2004) Series Music by 
Nick Balaban    ...    (1 episode, 2004)
Michael Rubin    ...    (1 episode, 2004)
Mike Rubin    ...    (1 episode, 2004) Series Film Editing by 
Romeo Alaeff    ...    (1 episode, 2004)
Frank Mitchell    ...    (1 episode, 2004) Series Casting By 
Leslie Zaslower    ...    (1 episode, 2004) Series Production Design by 
Christina Aprea    ...    (1 episode, 2004) Series Art Direction by 
Christina Aprea    ...    (1 episode, 2004) Series Production Management 
Mason Rather    ...    production manager (1 episode, 2004) Series Art Department 
Diane Andazola    ...    lead scenic (1 episode, 2004)
Ian Chernichaw    ...    senior art director: animation (1 episode, 2004)
Marcy Goldberg Sacks    ...    props (1 episode, 2004)
Matthew Milstein    ...    props (1 episode, 2004) Series Camera and Electrical Department 
James Clement Cook    ...    key grip (1 episode, 2004)
Steven C. O'Neill    ...    electrician (1 episode, 2004) Series Other crew 
Jon Campbell    ...    production assistant / set coordinator (1 episode, 2004)
Leslie Carrara    ...    puppeteer (1 episode, 2004)
Tom Caruso    ...    production assistant (1 episode, 2004)
Yvette Edery    ...    art production assistant (1 episode, 2004)
Gerald Fernando    ...    production assistant (1 episode, 2004)
Jared Jenkins    ...    stage manager (1 episode, 2004)
Tim Lagasse    ...    puppet designer (1 episode, 2004)
Anney McKilligan    ...    puppet wrangler / puppeteer (1 episode, 2004)
Stavros Toumanidis    ...    production assistant (1 episode, 2004)
Lara Tucci    ...    production assistant / production coordinator (1 episode, 2004)    ...    assistant: Mr. Downey
Ellie Ritchie    ...    visual effects: production assistant
Victor Rivas    ...    set production assistant: Puerto Rico
Bruce Roberts    ...    key set production assistant: second unit
Henriette Rodenwald    ...    production assistant: second unit, Germany
Cadiz Rodriguez    ...    production assistant
Meagan Rogers    ...    assistant: Ms. Johansson
Mike Rogers    ...    stand-in
Eleni Roussos    ...    production asset manager
Travis Ruhland    ...    stand-in: chris evans
Kimberly Russell    ...    film extra
Jacob Russo    ...    set production assistant
Riccarda Russo    ...    assistant director production assistant
Romana Samaritani    ...    technical services manager
Nick Sampson    ...    production assistant
Drew Sanchez    ...    additional production assistant
Hugo Sands    ...    culture coordinator
Alley Sardi    ...    production assistant: additional photography (as Alison Sardi)
Erin Sarofsky    ...    main on end title director
Ashley Renee Saunders, Alan: Alan Muraoka
Gordon: Roscoe Orman
Gina: Alison Bartlett
Luis: Emilio Delgado
Bob: Bob McGrath
Susan: Loretta Long
Chris: Chris Knowings
Nina: Suki Lopez
Caroll Spinney as Big Bird and Oscar
Sesame Street Muppet Performers

Pam Arciero, Billy Barkhurst, Jennifer Barnhart (uncredited), Tyler Bunch, Leslie Carrara-Rudolph, Stephanie D'Abruzzo, Ryan Dillon, Eric Jacobson, John Kennedy, Peter Linz, Joey Mazzarino, Carmen Osbahr, Martin P. Robinson, David Rudman, John Tartaglia (uncredited), Matt Vogel, Eric Wright (uncredited)    ...    housing coordinator
Brian Schaeffer,    ...    stand-in for mr. robert downey jr.
Andrew Schark    ...    payroll accountant
Trevor Schliefer    ...    production assistant: second unit
Nadine Schulte    ...    accounting assistant
Doug Scroggins III    ...    supervisor helicopter tech advisor
Sarah A. Semenas    ...    office production assistant: Additional photography, Los Angeles
Ben Seo    ...    windows engineer
Sarah Shepherd    ...    dialect coach
Jake Simon-Gersuk    ...    set production assistant
David Skato    ...    production assistant
Matthew Slatoff    ...    security executive
Gene Michael Smith    ...    set production assistant: reshoots
Stefano Smith    ...    medic: second unit
Jill Somers    ...    additional production assistant
Robin Spears    ...    set production assistant
Andrew Stamm    ...    directors' and producers' assistant
Terence V. Steele    ...    production assistant
Gabrielle Stein    ...    production assistant
Cheryl A. Stone    ...    production finance controller
T.J. Storm    ...    motion capture: Iron Man
Steve SwisherAlan: Alan Muraoka
Gordon: Roscoe Orman
Gina: Alison Bartlett
Luis: Emilio Delgado
Bob: Bob McGrath
Susan: Loretta Long
Chris: Chris Knowings
Nina: Suki Lopez
Caroll Spinney as Big Bird and Oscar
Sesame Street Muppet Performers

Pam Arciero, Billy Barkhurst, Jennifer Barnhart (uncredited), Tyler Bunch, Leslie Carrara-Rudolph, Stephanie D'Abruzzo, Ryan Dillon, Eric Jacobson, John Kennedy, Peter Linz, Joey Mazzarino, Carmen Osbahr, Martin P. Robinson, David Rudman, John Tartaglia (uncredited), Matt Vogel, Eric Wright (uncredited)    ...    additional set production assistant
Amin Taghipour    ...    production staff
Joel Thingvall    ...    researcher
James Edward Tilden    ...    key set production assistant
Trinh Tran    ...    creative executive
Kennedy Uzomba    ...    creative consultant: story concept / creative consultant: story elements
Jim Velasco    ...    post production coordinator: digital operations
Rachel Vigneaux    ...    production attorney
Bojan Vucicevic    ...    visual development coordinator
Trevor Walker    ...    recruiter
Angie Ward    ...    assistant asset manager
Trenton Waterson    ...    assistant: Ms. Whitcher
Dominik Watin    ...    production assistant: Germany
Brian Webb    ...    stand-in
Eric Brandon West    ...    Set Decoration Warehouse Manager (as Eric West)
Kirk Whitmire    ...    stand-in
Paige Wiese    ...    accounting clerk
Marie Wildenhain    ...    assistant: Mr. Molfenter
Cordell Willis    ...    additional set production assistant
Cornell Willis    ...    set production assistant
Jeff Willis    ...    credits executive
Megan S. Willis    ...    production assistant
Mari Wilson    ...    second unit: script supervisor (additional 1st Unit script supervisor)
Heather Witherill    ...    stand-in: Emily VanCamp
Eike Wolf    ...    publicist: Germany
Mariam Yacoub    ...    production secretary
Courtney Young    ...    dialect coach: additional photography
Justin Yukon    ...    network engineer
Larry Zanoff    ...    armorer
Corie Zhang    ...    production coordinator
Sabine Zimmer    ...    second unit: Germany
Sonja B. Zimmer    ...    production executive
Greg Grusby    ...    ILM executive staff (uncredited)
Nick Pepin    ...    production assistant (uncredited)
Haakam Singh    ...    production assistant (uncredited)
David Vendl    ...    accounting clerk (uncredited) Thanks 
Ed Brubaker    ...    special thanks
John Buscema    ...    special thanks
John Byrne    ...    special thanks
Dan Cathy    ...    special thanks
Jenny Cline    ...    special thanks: wyndham peachtree city
Gene Colan    ...    special thanks
Steve Ditko    ...    special thanks
Kieron Dwyer    ...    special thanks
Steve Englehart    ...    special thanks
Steve Epting    ...    special thanks
Mark Gruenwald    ...    special thanks
Don Heck    ...    special thanks
Kev Hopgood    ...    special thanks
MaryAnn Hughes    ...    special thanks
Len Kaminski    ...    special thanks
Bob Layton    ...    special thanks
Larry Lieber    ...    special thanks
Stefan Lütje    ...    special thanks: greenberg traurig germany llp
Kenny Martinez    ...    special thanks
Steven McNiven    ...    special thanks (as Steve McNiven)
David Michelinie    ...    special thanks
Mark Millar    ...    special thanks
Christopher Priest    ...    special thanks
Kasim Reed    ...    special thanks (as Mayor Kasim Reed)
Don Rico    ...    special thanks
J. Michael Straczynski    ...    special thanks
Mark Texeira    ...    special thanks
Lee Thomas    ...    special thanks
Roy Thomas    ...    special thanks
Georg von Wallis    ...    special thanks: greenberg traurig germany llp
Susann Walther    ...    special thanks
Laura Zentner    ...    special thanks: greenberg traurig germany llp

(3831) of pg-13 movies:
1    Red Dawn (1984)    MGM    PG-13    $38,376,497    1,822    $8,230,381    1,822    8/10
2    Dune    Uni.    PG-13    $30,925,690    975    $6,025,091    915    12/14
3    Micki and Maude    Col.    PG-13    $26,080,861    876    $2,742,458    794    12/21
4    The Woman in Red    Orion    PG-13    $25,308,147    1,069    $3,159,811    1,065    8/17
5    The Flamingo Kid    Fox    PG-13    $23,859,382    753    $2,015,076    531    12/21
6    Johnny Dangerously    Fox    PG-13    $17,124,395    1,106    $2,947,746    1,086    12/21
7    Night of the Comet    Atl    PG-13    $14,418,922    1,098    $3,580,578    1,098    11/16
8    Dreamscape    Fox    PG-13    $12,145,169    816    $2,257,627    816    8/17
9    The River    Uni.    PG-13    $11,489,982    1,001    $30,027    3    12/21
10    Falling in Love    Par.    PG-13    $11,129,057    807    $2,293,710    305    11/21
11    Oxford Blues    MGM    PG-13    $8,793,152    1,075    $2,486,418    1,075    8/24
12    Runaway    TriS    PG-13    $6,770,587    720    $1,198,279    720    12/14
13    The Razor's Edge    Col.    PG-13    $6,551,987    1,036    $2,411,311    1,036    10/19
14    Firstborn    Par.    PG-13    $6,250,994    929    $1,606,214    800    10/26
15    Mrs. Soffel    MGM    PG-13    $4,385,312    801    $86,280    2    12/28
16    The Brother From Another Planet    Cinc    PG-13    $3,677,209    N/A    N/A    N/A    9/7
17    Body Rock    NW    PG-13    $1,689,501    240    $631,849    240    9/28
18    Garbo Talks    MGM    PG-13    $1,493,782    16    $127,192    16    10/12
Summary of 18 Movies on Chart:
Totals:    $250,470,626    -    -    -    -
Averages:    $13,915,035    -    -    -    -

< Previous Year    Return to Index    Next Year >
#1-18

(4092) of pg movies (tweens and adults)

STAR WARS: EPISODE VIII THE LAST JEDI
The next chapter in the Skywalker saga arrives December 2017.
FILMS
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story
ROGUE ONE: A STAR WARS STORY
From Lucasfilm comes the first of the Star Wars standalone films, "Rogue One: A Star Wars Story," an all-new epic adventure. In a time of conflict, a group of unlikely heroes band together on a mission to steal the plans to the Death Star, the Empire's ultimate weapon of destruction. This key event in the Star Wars timeline brings together ordinary people who choose to do extraordinary things, and in doing so, become part of something greater than themselves.
FILMS
Star Wars: Episode VII The Force Awakens
STAR WARS: EPISODE VII THE FORCE AWAKENS
Thirty years after the defeat of the Empire, Luke Skywalker has vanished and a new threat has risen: The First Order, led by the mysterious Supreme Leader Snoke and his dark side enforcer, Kylo Ren. General Leia Organa's military force, the Resistance - and unlikely heroes brought together by fate - are the galaxy's only hope at thwarting a new reign of evil.
FILMS
Star Wars: Episode VI Return of the Jedi
STAR WARS: EPISODE VI RETURN OF THE JEDI
Luke Skywalker heads a mission to rescue Han Solo from the clutches of Jabba the Hutt, and faces Darth Vader one last time.
FILMS
Star Wars: Episode V The Empire Strikes Back
STAR WARS: EPISODE V THE EMPIRE STRIKES BACK
After the destruction of the Death Star, the Empire has regrouped -- with Darth Vader leading the hunt for Luke Skywalker.
FILMS
Star Wars: Episode IV A New Hope
STAR WARS: EPISODE IV A NEW HOPE
Luke Skywalker begins a journey that will change the galaxy, as he leaves his home planet, battles the evil Empire, and learns the ways of the Force.
FILMS
Star Wars: Episode III Revenge of the Sith
STAR WARS: EPISODE III REVENGE OF THE SITH
Faced with haunting premonitions that his secret wife, Padmé Amidala, will die, Anakin Skywalker is seduced by the dark side.
FILMS
Star Wars: Episode II Attack of the Clones
STAR WARS: EPISODE II ATTACK OF THE CLONES
Padawan Anakin Skywalker must choose between his Jedi duty and forbidden love, while Obi-Wan Kenobi uncovers a sinister plot that leads to war.
FILMS
Star Wars: Episode I The Phantom Menace
STAR WARS: EPISODE I THE PHANTOM MENACE
Anakin Skywalker, a young slave strong with the Force, is discovered on Tatooine. Meanwhile, the evil Sith have returned, enacting their plot for revenge against the Jedi.
FILMS
FOLLOW STAR WARS:

STAR WARS: EPISODE VIII THE LAST JEDI
The next chapter in the Skywalker saga arrives December 2017.
FILMS
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story
ROGUE ONE: A STAR WARS STORY
From Lucasfilm comes the first of the Star Wars standalone films, "Rogue One: A Star Wars Story," an all-new epic adventure. In a time of conflict, a group of unlikely heroes band together on a mission to steal the plans to the Death Star, the Empire's ultimate weapon of destruction. This key event in the Star Wars timeline brings together ordinary people who choose to do extraordinary things, and in doing so, become part of something greater than themselves.
FILMS
Star Wars: Episode VII The Force Awakens
STAR WARS: EPISODE VII THE FORCE AWAKENS
Thirty years after the defeat of the Empire, Luke Skywalker has vanished and a new threat has risen: The First Order, led by the mysterious Supreme Leader Snoke and his dark side enforcer, Kylo Ren. General Leia Organa's military force, the Resistance - and unlikely heroes brought together by fate - are the galaxy's only hope at thwarting a new reign of evil.
FILMS
Star Wars: Episode VI Return of the Jedi
STAR WARS: EPISODE VI RETURN OF THE JEDI
Luke Skywalker heads a mission to rescue Han Solo from the clutches of Jabba the Hutt, and faces Darth Vader one last time.
FILMS
Star Wars: Episode V The Empire Strikes Back
STAR WARS: EPISODE V THE EMPIRE STRIKES BACK
After the destruction of the Death Star, the Empire has regrouped -- with Darth Vader leading the hunt for Luke Skywalker.
FILMS
Star Wars: Episode IV A New Hope
STAR WARS: EPISODE IV A NEW HOPE
Luke Skywalker begins a journey that will change the galaxy, as he leaves his home planet, battles the evil Empire, and learns the ways of the Force.
FILMS
Star Wars: Episode III Revenge of the Sith
STAR WARS: EPISODE III REVENGE OF THE SITH
Faced with haunting premonitions that his secret wife, Padmé Amidala, will die, Anakin Skywalker is seduced by the dark side.
FILMS
Star Wars: Episode II Attack of the Clones
STAR WARS: EPISODE II ATTACK OF THE CLONES
Padawan Anakin Skywalker must choose between his Jedi duty and forbidden love, while Obi-Wan Kenobi uncovers a sinister plot that leads to war.
FILMS
Star Wars: Episode I The Phantom Menace
STAR WARS: EPISODE I THE PHANTOM MENACE
Anakin Skywalker, a young slave strong with the Force, is discovered on Tatooine. Meanwhile, the evil Sith have returned, enacting their plot for revenge against the Jedi.
FILMS
FOLLOW STAR WARS:

and regular tv show like
pretty little liars
the fosters
the furchester hotel
and 
sesame street for teens

with: 4836 episodes and more:

Notes:  family guy, american dad, the cleveland show, american dad, bobs burgers, the simpsons cast and crew members, and  tv-14, tv-mature shows, tv-pg, tv-y7, tv-y7 fantasy violences with lots and lots of crude humors cast and crew members, pg-13 and rated r and pg movies for teens and directors with jonathan aibel, glenn berger, aron warner, chris wedge, christopher miller, phil lord, andy samberg, adam sandler, mark mohersbaugh, bob mothersbaugh and lots more of jonathan aibel, glenn berger, aron warner, chris wedge, christopher miller, phil lords awesome filmmakers by pg-13 and rated r and pg movies for tweens teens and adults from sesame street, jacks big music show, blues room, maisy mouse, bob the builder, kipper the dog, yo gabba gabba and all of the old noggin shows characters and all of the rated r, pg-13, tv-14, tv-mature shows, pg, tv-y7 and tv-y7 fantasy violences cast and crew members with lots and lots of crude humor by: lucy cousins will be selected and voted at  at noggin.com/maisymouse20vote, disneychannel.com/maisymouse20vote, mtv.com/maisymousevote, adult swim.com/maisymouse20vote, and maisyfun.com/maisymouse20vote and and dvd release and vhs release will be release on Both oN July 18, 2018 and June 12, 2018 and June 24, 2018 and july 23, 2018 with VHS Complete Biox Sets and Dvd and blu-ray combrspecial edition box sets.